www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
3. L N Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
3. L O AbR
Mä.
3. L O AufR
Mä.
3. L O V1
Mä.
3. L O V2
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
3. L W AbR
Mä.
3. L W AufR
Mä.
3. L W V1
Mä.
3. L W V2
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Mä.
RL SW AbR
Fr.
RL SW AufR
Fr.
RL SW V 1
Fr.
RL SW V2
Fr.
RL W AbR
Fr.
Mä.
RL W AufR
Fr.
Mä.
RL W V1
Fr.
Mä.
RL W V2
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Dritte Liga Nord Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 18.03.23 21:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.22
15:00
2003
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
2:3 (20:25,25:22,24:26,25:21,15:17)
24.09.22
18:00
2001
TSV Spandau(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
0:3 (23:25,23:25,22:25)
24.09.22
18:00
2004
USC Magdeburg(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
1:3 (21:25,26:24,19:25,20:25)
24.09.22
18:00
2005
Schweriner SC(H)
SC Potsdam
0:3 (23:25,14:25,13:25)
25.09.22
16:00
2002
Kieler TV 2(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
0:3 (20:25,15:25,22:25)
25.09.22
16:00
2006
SC Potsdam(H)
VCO Berlin 2
3:2 (25:19,23:25,25:21,29:31,18:16)
01.10.22
16:00
2007
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 (25:22,27:25,27:25)
01.10.22
18:00
2008
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
Kieler TV 2
2:3 (21:25,22:25,25:17,25:11,10:15)
01.10.22
19:00
2009
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:22)
01.10.22
19:00
2010
SC Potsdam(H)
TSV Spandau
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:23)
02.10.22
13:00
2012
VCO Berlin 2(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
3:2 (22:25,23:25,25:22,25:19,15:9)
08.10.22
19:00
2011
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
USC Magdeburg
2:3 (20:25,25:21,23:25,25:18,9:15)
15.10.22
15:00
2014
Kieler TV 2(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
1:3 (19:25,25:22,24:26,21:25)
15.10.22
18:00
2013
TSV Spandau(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:1 (25:19,25:22,20:25,27:25)
15.10.22
19:00
2016
SC Potsdam(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
1:3 (18:25,25:22,15:25,23:25)
16.10.22
16:00
2015
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
1:3 (20:25,25:19,22:25,18:25)
22.10.22
16:00
2019
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
Schweriner SC
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:16)
22.10.22
18:00
2020
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
SC Potsdam
3:2 (25:22,25:22,16:25,19:25,15:6)
22.10.22
18:00
2022
USC Magdeburg(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
1:3 (21:25,25:23,18:25,24:26)
22.10.22
19:00
2021
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
TSV Spandau
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:20)
22.10.22
19:00
2023
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:1 (33:31,25:20,21:25,25:23)
23.10.22
16:00
2024
VCO Berlin 2(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:0 (25:18,25:17,29:27)
29.10.22
15:00
2084
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
Schweriner SC
3:1 (21:25,27:25,25:21,25:18)
29.10.22
16:00
2026
Kieler TV 2(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:23,25:16)
29.10.22
18:00
2025
TSV Spandau(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
1:3 (20:25,15:25,25:18,18:25)
29.10.22
19:00
2028
SC Potsdam(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
2:3 (25:22,28:26,17:25,22:25,12:15)
30.10.22
16:00
2027
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:21)
30.10.22
16:00
2031
VCO Berlin 2(H)
Schweriner SC
1:3 (26:28,16:25,25:17,17:25)
06.11.22
16:00
2054
Schweriner SC(H)
TSV Spandau
3:0 (25:11,25:11,27:25)
12.11.22
16:00
2032
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:21,25:21)
12.11.22
18:00
2033
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
TSV Spandau
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:17,25:20)
12.11.22
18:00
2035
USC Magdeburg(H)
Schweriner SC
0:3 (20:25,13:25,22:25)
12.11.22
18:30
2034
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:2 (19:25,25:14,25:22,21:25,15:12)
12.11.22
19:00
2036
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
SC Potsdam
1:3 (23:25,25:18,18:25,23:25)
13.11.22
14:00
2037
VCO Berlin 2(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:18,25:21)
19.11.22
18:00
2038
TSV Spandau(H)
Kieler TV 2
1:3 (18:25,25:19,23:25,19:25)
19.11.22
18:00
2039
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
1:3 (25:23,22:25,23:25,15:25)
19.11.22
18:00
2042
Schweriner SC(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:22)
19.11.22
19:00
2040
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:23)
19.11.22
19:00
2041
SC Potsdam(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:21)
20.11.22
16:00
2017
Schweriner SC(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:19,25:13)
20.11.22
16:00
2043
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
VCO Berlin 2
3:1 (25:20,16:25,25:22,25:17)
26.11.22
14:00
2085
VCO Berlin 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:20,25:19)
26.11.22
15:00
2045
Kieler TV 2(H)
Schweriner SC
3:1 (25:17,25:14,20:25,25:21)
26.11.22
18:00
2044
TSV Spandau(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
0:3 (22:25,20:25,19:25)
26.11.22
18:00
2047
USC Magdeburg(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
0:3 (18:25,20:25,20:25)
26.11.22
18:30
2046
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
SC Potsdam
0:3 (23:25,23:25,21:25)
27.11.22
14:00
2048
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
2:3 (26:24,24:26,25:27,25:21,9:15)
27.11.22
16:00
2049
VCO Berlin 2(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:18)
03.12.22
16:00
2050
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
3:2 (25:19,21:25,25:21,20:25,15:11)
03.12.22
19:00
2018
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
VCO Berlin 2
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
10.12.22
18:00
2051
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:19)
10.12.22
18:00
2055
TSV Spandau(H)
VCO Berlin 2
0:3 (22:25,20:25,22:25)
10.12.22
19:00
2052
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:1 (25:20,25:21,23:25,25:21)
10.12.22
19:00
2053
SC Potsdam(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:19)
11.12.22
15:00
2086
Schweriner SC(H)
VCO Berlin 2
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
17.12.22
15:00
2060
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
TSV Spandau
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:21)
17.12.22
19:00
2058
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:22)
17.12.22
19:00
2059
SC Potsdam(H)
Schweriner SC
3:2 (23:25,25:17,20:25,25:17,15:12)
18.12.22
15:00
2061
VCO Berlin 2(H)
SC Potsdam
1:3 (25:17,18:25,19:25,20:25)
18.12.22
16:00
2056
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:18)
18.12.22
16:00
2057
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:1 (25:22,25:20,25:27,25:22)
07.01.23
18:00
2062
TSV Spandau(H)
SC Potsdam
0:3 (15:25,22:25,17:25)
07.01.23
18:00
2066
Schweriner SC(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
1:3 (21:25,25:18,21:25,22:25)
07.01.23
19:00
2067
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
VCO Berlin 2
0:3 (23:25,22:25,22:25)
08.01.23
15:00
2065
USC Magdeburg(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
3:0 (25:21,28:26,25:14)
08.01.23
16:00
2064
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
3:2 (20:25,25:18,22:25,25:17,15:10)
14.01.23
15:00
2072
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
1:3 (24:26,25:19,21:25,19:25)
14.01.23
18:00
2069
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
Schweriner SC
2:3 (25:23,22:25,20:25,25:16,11:15)
14.01.23
18:00
2071
USC Magdeburg(H)
TSV Spandau
1:3 (25:27,25:10,17:25,21:25)
14.01.23
19:00
2070
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
SC Potsdam
2:3 (25:21,25:19,22:25,28:30,12:15)
15.01.23
16:00
2068
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
Kieler TV 2
2:3 (23:25,25:12,25:21,25:27,12:15)
15.01.23
16:00
2073
VCO Berlin 2(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
0:3 (20:25,21:25,19:25)
21.01.23
16:00
2075
Kieler TV 2(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
2:3 (25:22,25:23,10:25,28:30,11:15)
21.01.23
16:00
2078
Schweriner SC(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
2:3 (25:23,27:29,25:17,22:25,10:15)
21.01.23
18:00
2074
TSV Spandau(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
3:1 (25:20,25:22,21:25,26:24)
21.01.23
18:30
2076
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:19,25:19)
21.01.23
19:00
2077
SC Potsdam(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:20,22:25)
22.01.23
15:00
2079
USC Magdeburg(H)
VCO Berlin 2
1:3 (25:12,17:25,18:25,24:26)
28.01.23
15:00
2082
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
TSV Spandau
3:0 (25:23,25:17,31:29)
28.01.23
16:00
2080
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
SC Potsdam
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:19)
28.01.23
18:00
2029
Schweriner SC(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:20,25:20)
28.01.23
18:00
2083
USC Magdeburg(H)
Kieler TV 2
1:3 (23:25,25:23,23:25,18:25)
28.01.23
19:00
2030
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
VCO Berlin 2
3:2 (25:16,25:22,22:25,18:25,15:9)
29.01.23
14:00
2081
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
1:3 (23:25,25:22,22:25,23:25)
04.02.23
18:00
2087
TSV Spandau(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
0:3 (23:25,23:25,25:27)
04.02.23
18:00
2091
Schweriner SC(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:23)
04.02.23
19:00
2088
Kieler TV 2(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
0:3 (22:25,23:25,17:25)
04.02.23
19:00
2089
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
1:3 (20:25,31:29,24:26,20:25)
04.02.23
19:00
2090
SC Potsdam(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:22)
05.02.23
16:00
2092
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
VCO Berlin 2
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
18.02.23
15:00
2094
Kieler TV 2(H)
TSV Spandau
3:1 (25:19,25:16,20:25,25:18)
18.02.23
15:00
2097
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
0:3 (19:25,20:25,18:25)
18.02.23
16:00
2098
VCO Berlin 2(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
3:2 (20:25,25:19,20:25,25:23,15:13)
18.02.23
18:00
2096
USC Magdeburg(H)
SC Potsdam
2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:21,25:18,6:15)
18.02.23
18:30
2095
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
Schweriner SC
2:3 (25:22,21:25,25:23,25:27,14:16)
19.02.23
16:00
2093
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:18,25:21)
26.02.23
15:00
2063
Kieler TV 2(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
1:3 (18:25,25:21,26:28,23:25)
04.03.23
15:00
2104
Kieler TV 2(H)
VCO Berlin 2
1:3 (25:23,16:25,17:25,19:25)
04.03.23
16:00
2099
SV Preußen Berlin(H)
TSV Spandau
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:19)
04.03.23
18:00
2100
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg(H)
TSGL Schöneiche 2
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:23)
04.03.23
19:00
2101
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys(H)
USC Magdeburg
3:1 (25:27,25:18,25:22,25:21)
04.03.23
19:00
2102
SC Potsdam(H)
SV Warnemünde 2
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:19)
05.03.23
15:00
2110
VCO Berlin 2(H)
TSV Spandau
3:0 (25:17,26:24,28:26)
05.03.23
16:00
2103
Schweriner SC(H)
Kieler TV 2
3:1 (25:18,25:22,16:25,28:26)
18.03.23
15:00
2109
TSGL Schöneiche 2(H)
SV Preußen Berlin
0:3 (23:25,24:26,17:25)
18.03.23
19:00
2105
TSV Spandau(H)
Schweriner SC
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:21,25:20)
18.03.23
19:00
2106
Kieler TV 2(H)
SC Potsdam
0:3 (22:25,22:25,15:25)
18.03.23
19:00
2107
SV Warnemünde 2(H)
PSV 90 Dessau Volleys
1:3 (21:25,24:26,25:22,19:25)
18.03.23
19:00
2108
USC Magdeburg(H)
VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg
0:3 (23:25,21:25,23:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör