Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nordwest B Männer (Saison 2021/2022)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 04.02.22 16:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
25.09.21
15:00
3
DJK Kolping Northeim(H)
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
3:2 (25:21,19:25,16:25,25:23,20:18)
25.09.21
19:30
2
USC Braunschweig II(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
2:3 (25:21,19:25,21:25,25:17,10:15)
25.09.21
20:00
18
GfL Hannover(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:19)
16.10.21
20:00
5
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:1 (23:25,25:17,26:24,25:17)
16.10.21
20:00
6
GfL Hannover(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:2 (16:25,25:21,25:18,20:25,15:7)
30.10.21
19:00
9
DJK Kolping Northeim(H)
GfL Hannover
1:3 (25:20,19:25,15:25,21:25)
30.10.21
19:30
7
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:20)
30.10.21
20:00
8
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
3:1 (27:25,21:25,25:16,25:22)
06.11.21
20:00
4
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim
3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:19,25:27,15:13)
13.11.21
15:00
11
USC Braunschweig II(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim
0:3 (22:25,14:25,23:25)
14.11.21
16:00
12
GfL Hannover(H)
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
0:3 (23:25,18:25,16:25)
20.11.21
15:00
15
DJK Kolping Northeim(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:0 (25:21,25:15,27:25)
20.11.21
20:00
13
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
GfL Hannover
2:3 (23:25,25:23,25:22,19:25,11:15)
20.11.21
20:00
14
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings(H)
USC Braunschweig II
0:3 (27:29,22:25,19:25)
27.11.21
20:00
16
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
USC Braunschweig II
0:3 (22:25,23:25,22:25)
27.11.21
20:00
17
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim
2:3 (25:20,23:25,22:25,25:17,24:26)
28.11.21
16:00
1
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (20:25,25:15,25:18,25:18)
03.12.21
19:30
10
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:22)
11.12.21
15:00
20
USC Braunschweig II(H)
GfL Hannover
3:2 (17:25,25:23,25:19,21:25,15:13)
11.12.21
15:00
21
DJK Kolping Northeim(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:13,25:19)
12.12.21
15:00
19
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
1:3 (24:26,14:25,25:14,16:25)
18.12.21
20:00
22
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
1:3 (23:25,25:23,15:25,23:25)
18.12.21
20:00
23
USC Braunschweig II(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:2 (18:25,21:25,25:19,25:21,16:14)
18.12.21
20:00
24
GfL Hannover(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:12)
15.01.22
20:00
26
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings(H)
GfL Hannover
1:3 (23:25,27:25,23:25,22:25)
16.01.22
16:00
27
DJK Kolping Northeim(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:23)
22.01.22
15:00
29
USC Braunschweig II(H)
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
3:2 (25:13,24:26,25:22,21:25,15:10)
22.01.22
19:30
28
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
DJK Kolping Northeim
3:2 (16:25,25:20,25:17,20:25,15:13)
22.01.22
20:00
30
GfL Hannover(H)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
2:3 (19:25,23:25,25:15,25:19,8:15)
27.02.22
15:00
25
MTV 48 Hildesheim(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör