Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2020/2021)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.05.21 09:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
12.09.20
19:00
5002
TV Bliesen(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
1:3 (25:16,23:25,17:25,20:25)
12.09.20
19:00
5004
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (23:25,23:25,36:38)
12.09.20
19:30
5006
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 (23:25,28:26,23:25,20:25)
12.09.20
20:00
5003
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (18:25,26:28,33:31,25:21,21:23)
12.09.20
20:00
5007
TuS Kriftel(H)
TSV Grafing
2:3 (20:25,24:26,32:30,25:20,10:15)
19.09.20
19:00
5012
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:19,25:22)
19.09.20
19:00
5013
TSV Grafing(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
2:3 (24:26,25:23,21:25,25:11,12:15)
19.09.20
19:00
5100
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:19,25:22,21:25,25:23)
19.09.20
20:00
5008
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
SV Schwaig
2:3 (25:15,25:21,23:25,21:25,13:15)
19.09.20
20:00
5014
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (25:15,25:16,23:25,22:25,15:12)
26.09.20
19:00
5020
TSV Grafing(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
3:2 (23:25,25:23,20:25,34:32,15:13)
26.09.20
19:30
5019
SV Schwaig(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:1 (20:25,25:15,26:24,26:24)
26.09.20
20:00
5015
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:23,25:23)
26.09.20
20:00
5017
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (16:25,19:25,24:26)
27.09.20
16:00
5016
TV Bliesen(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (22:25,17:25,25:22,22:25)
02.10.20
20:00
5213
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:22,25:27,25:21,25:9)
03.10.20
19:00
5023
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (25:17,18:25,32:30,25:22)
03.10.20
19:00
5026
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (16:25,25:19,23:25,22:25)
03.10.20
19:00
5027
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (24:26,25:15,20:25,18:25)
03.10.20
20:00
5025
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Grafing
2:3 (25:15,21:25,22:25,25:18,13:15)
03.10.20
20:00
5028
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (19:25,22:25,26:24,20:25)
03.10.20
20:00
5115
TuS Kriftel(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (20:25,28:30,25:20,17:25)
04.10.20
16:00
5211
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:16,29:27,23:25,25:23)
09.10.20
20:00
5201
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:17,25:19,22:25,25:20)
10.10.20
19:00
5033
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
1:3 (19:25,26:24,22:25,15:25)
10.10.20
20:00
5029
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:23)
10.10.20
20:00
5031
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:2 (21:25,25:16,25:14,21:25,17:15)
10.10.20
20:00
5035
TuS Kriftel(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:2 (25:22,20:25,29:31,25:17,15:12)
11.10.20
15:30
5034
TSV Grafing(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:19)
11.10.20
17:00
5032
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (25:20,16:25,28:26,23:25,15:12)
17.10.20
19:00
5010
L.E. Volleys(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 (22:25,25:20,25:12,23:25,13:15)
17.10.20
19:30
5005
SV Schwaig(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25)
17.10.20
20:00
5001
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:2 (25:12,20:25,25:23,25:27,15:7)
17.10.20
20:00
5011
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:16,25:18)
18.10.20
16:00
5018
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (25:19,25:19,23:25,25:22)
18.10.20
16:00
5209
SV Schwaig(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:2 (25:21,28:30,25:12,22:25,15:9)
24.10.20
19:00
5037
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:21,20:25)
24.10.20
19:00
5038
L.E. Volleys(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
1:3 (20:25,25:22,22:25,18:25)
24.10.20
19:30
5040
SV Schwaig(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (25:17,16:25,21:25,18:25)
24.10.20
20:00
5039
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
2:3 (28:26,20:25,25:18,17:25,9:15)
30.10.20
20:00
5202
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:19)
31.10.20
15:00
5207
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:22)
31.10.20
19:00
5044
TV Bliesen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (25:21,26:24,22:25,25:23)
31.10.20
20:00
5045
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:16,22:25)
31.10.20
20:00
5046
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:20)
31.10.20
20:00
5048
TSV Grafing(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (25:18,25:16,26:28,25:21)
31.10.20
20:00
5049
TuS Kriftel(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:1 (25:27,25:18,25:23,25:15)
01.11.20
16:00
5043
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
3:2 (18:25,25:20,25:23,22:25,19:17)
07.11.20
19:00
5050
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
2:3 (25:18,27:25,20:25,14:25,11:15)
07.11.20
19:30
5054
SV Schwaig(H)
TV Bliesen
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:17)
14.11.20
15:00
5063
TuS Kriftel(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (15:25,25:21,22:25,24:26)
14.11.20
19:00
5058
TV Bliesen(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (25:17,18:25,20:25,16:25)
14.11.20
19:00
5059
L.E. Volleys(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:21,25:18,21:25,25:9)
14.11.20
19:00
5061
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:15,25:13)
14.11.20
19:00
5062
TSV Grafing(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:18,25:21)
14.11.20
20:00
5208
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:18)
15.11.20
15:00
5060
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 (28:26,25:20,23:25,17:25,15:17)
15.11.20
16:00
5214
TuS Kriftel(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:19)
21.11.20
17:30
5065
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
2:3 (14:25,25:23,25:17,22:25,8:15)
21.11.20
19:00
5067
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:20,25:12,27:25)
21.11.20
19:30
5068
SV Schwaig(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (21:25,25:15,21:25,23:25)
21.11.20
20:00
5064
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:2 (23:25,19:25,27:25,25:19,16:14)
21.11.20
20:00
5066
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TV Bliesen
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:14)
21.11.20
20:00
5070
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:2 (25:17,14:25,23:25,25:21,15:12)
22.11.20
16:00
5042
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:22,25:21)
22.11.20
16:00
5204
TSV Mühldorf(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:1 (23:25,25:22,27:25,25:19)
28.11.20
16:00
5217
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
TV Bliesen
2:3 (19:25,22:25,25:19,25:17,12:15)
28.11.20
19:00
5073
L.E. Volleys(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:1 (25:21,25:20,21:25,25:13)
28.11.20
19:00
5075
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (18:25,20:25,33:31,16:25)
28.11.20
19:00
5076
TSV Grafing(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
2:3 (23:25,25:19,21:25,25:22,11:15)
28.11.20
20:00
5077
TuS Kriftel(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 (24:26,21:25,25:14,24:26)
29.11.20
15:30
5212
TSV Grafing(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:1 (23:25,25:12,25:21,25:19)
29.11.20
16:00
5071
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TV Bliesen
3:0 (30:28,25:21,25:18)
29.11.20
16:00
5072
TSV Mühldorf(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:19,25:18)
05.12.20
17:00
5079
TV Bliesen(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:21,23:25,16:14)
05.12.20
19:00
5078
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
05.12.20
19:00
5081
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
05.12.20
19:00
5171
TSV Grafing(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (25:19,25:19,19:25,25:20)
05.12.20
19:30
5082
SV Schwaig(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:17,17:25,15:13)
05.12.20
20:00
5084
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
06.12.20
16:00
5021
TuS Kriftel(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (17:25,20:25,16:25)
12.12.20
19:00
5089
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:27,25:15,15:12)
12.12.20
19:00
5091
TuS Kriftel(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:22,23:25)
12.12.20
19:00
5206
L.E. Volleys(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:20)
12.12.20
20:00
5088
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:21,25:11,25:21)
13.12.20
15:30
5087
L.E. Volleys(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (25:16,25:21,30:28)
13.12.20
16:00
5210
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:13)
16.01.21
14:00
5109
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
2:3 (25:19,20:25,22:25,25:22,11:15)
16.01.21
18:00
5112
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:23)
16.01.21
19:00
5106
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
0:3 (19:25,14:25,19:25)
22.01.21
20:00
5215
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (25:21,20:25,19:25,28:30)
23.01.21
14:30
5224
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
1:3 (19:25,24:26,25:23,22:25)
23.01.21
16:00
5119
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:1 (25:16,18:25,25:16,25:22)
23.01.21
17:00
5024
L.E. Volleys(H)
TuS Kriftel
2:3 (25:16,22:25,25:22,23:25,8:15)
23.01.21
17:00
5114
TV Bliesen(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (14:25,23:25,18:25)
23.01.21
19:00
5116
TSV Grafing(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:18,25:22)
23.01.21
19:30
5118
SV Schwaig(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:17,25:19)
23.01.21
20:00
5113
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (25:18,25:22,18:25,25:21)
24.01.21
15:00
5117
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
1:3 (26:28,26:28,25:22,23:25)
24.01.21
15:00
5177
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (22:25,19:25,25:27)
24.01.21
16:00
5227
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
0:3 (28:30,19:25,19:25)
30.01.21
14:00
5221
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
2:3 (27:29,25:21,25:23,18:25,12:15)
30.01.21
17:00
5125
L.E. Volleys(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (23:25,17:25,23:25)
30.01.21
18:00
5122
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (33:31,25:22,27:25)
30.01.21
18:00
5124
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:18)
30.01.21
19:30
5120
SV Schwaig(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:19)
30.01.21
20:00
5121
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TV Bliesen
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:15)
31.01.21
14:00
5056
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (21:25,20:25,17:25)
31.01.21
14:00
5205
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:20,28:26,25:22)
31.01.21
15:30
5123
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (25:18,20:25,16:25,21:25)
31.01.21
16:00
5126
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:2 (21:25,25:19,22:25,25:14,15:7)
06.02.21
14:30
5222
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (21:25,23:25,19:25)
06.02.21
16:30
5131
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:22)
06.02.21
18:00
5132
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 (20:25,25:21,21:25,18:25)
06.02.21
18:00
5133
TV Bliesen(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
2:3 (17:25,20:25,25:23,25:21,10:15)
06.02.21
19:00
5127
TuS Kriftel(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 (25:21,21:25,23:25,25:20,15:13)
06.02.21
19:00
5128
TSV Grafing(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
06.02.21
19:00
5129
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
07.02.21
16:00
5130
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:23,25:22)
07.02.21
16:00
5160
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (25:17,25:22,25:27,25:12)
13.02.21
18:00
5138
TSV Mühldorf(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
0:3 (20:25,19:25,21:25)
13.02.21
19:30
5136
SV Schwaig(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (25:12,25:20,26:24)
13.02.21
20:00
5139
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (20:25,25:12,25:21,25:22)
14.02.21
15:00
5083
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (15:25,19:25,18:25)
20.02.21
17:00
5145
TV Bliesen(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (25:20,17:25,22:25,23:25)
20.02.21
18:00
5142
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:22)
20.02.21
19:00
5053
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (17:25,25:18,25:15,25:21)
20.02.21
19:00
5141
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 (25:21,25:20,20:25,20:25,15:3)
20.02.21
19:00
5146
TuS Kriftel(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (14:25,20:25,25:16,25:18,15:13)
20.02.21
19:00
5147
TSV Grafing(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:22)
21.02.21
15:00
5047
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:2 (25:18,19:25,20:25,25:21,15:9)
21.02.21
15:00
5057
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (25:23,25:15,16:25,25:20)
21.02.21
16:00
5135
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TV Bliesen
3:2 (22:25,19:25,27:25,25:14,15:11)
27.02.21
16:00
5149
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TV Bliesen
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:18)
27.02.21
18:00
5152
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
1:3 (26:28,25:23,22:25,15:25)
27.02.21
18:00
5154
SV Schwaig(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:17)
27.02.21
19:00
5148
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
0:3 (20:25,20:25,23:25)
27.02.21
19:00
5153
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (21:25,25:21,16:25,14:25)
27.02.21
20:00
5151
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (18:25,25:18,27:25,17:25,12:15)
28.02.21
15:00
5223
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:22,19:25)
28.02.21
16:00
5036
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:2 (22:25,26:24,15:25,25:21,15:7)
28.02.21
16:00
5093
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:16,25:17)
06.03.21
14:00
5220
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
L.E. Volleys
2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:22,10:25,8:15)
06.03.21
16:00
5140
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:21)
06.03.21
18:00
5094
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:19)
06.03.21
18:00
5134
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
3:0 (28:26,25:19,25:21)
06.03.21
19:00
5090
TSV Grafing(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:21,25:16)
07.03.21
15:00
5143
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (13:25,14:25,27:29)
07.03.21
16:00
5074
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:21)
07.03.21
16:00
5085
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
0:3 (21:25,20:25,23:25)
13.03.21
18:00
5156
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:20,25:20,29:27)
13.03.21
18:00
5158
TuS Kriftel(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
13.03.21
18:00
5161
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:22,25:21)
13.03.21
19:00
5069
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
0:3 (22:25,13:25,18:25)
13.03.21
19:00
5155
L.E. Volleys(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:20,25:22)
13.03.21
19:00
5157
TV Bliesen(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 (22:25,23:25,21:25)
13.03.21
19:00
5159
TSV Grafing(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:22)
14.03.21
14:30
5218
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (22:25,22:25,19:25)
14.03.21
15:00
5041
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (25:21,29:27,25:20)
18.03.21
20:15
5055
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TuS Kriftel
1:3 (25:21,28:30,26:28,23:25)
20.03.21
16:00
5225
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 (22:25,25:21,21:25,25:19,12:15)
20.03.21
19:00
5108
TSV Mühldorf(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:19,25:20,12:15)
20.03.21
19:00
5137
L.E. Volleys(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
1:3 (18:25,25:15,22:25,14:25)
27.03.21
17:00
5203
TV Bliesen(H)
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:23,26:24,25:27,25:22)
27.03.21
18:00
5166
SV Schwaig(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
3:2 (19:25,25:15,23:25,27:25,15:12)
27.03.21
18:00
5168
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TuS Kriftel
1:3 (21:25,27:25,20:25,20:25)
27.03.21
19:00
5165
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
1:3 (21:25,25:20,15:25,23:25)
27.03.21
19:00
5167
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (13:25,25:21,23:25,26:28)
27.03.21
20:00
5163
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:23)
28.03.21
14:00
5226
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (19:25,21:25,24:26)
28.03.21
16:00
5101
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (18:25,21:25,26:24,16:25)
28.03.21
16:00
5162
TV Bliesen(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
0:3 (10:25,22:25,20:25)
03.04.21
16:00
5009
TSV Mühldorf(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
0:3 (18:25,25:27,17:25)
03.04.21
16:00
5103
TuS Kriftel(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
1:3 (25:21,26:28,23:25,24:26)
03.04.21
17:00
5102
TV Bliesen(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (30:32,15:25,22:25)
03.04.21
18:00
5104
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (25:16,22:25,24:26,19:25)
03.04.21
19:00
5099
SV Schwaig(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 (25:22,25:18,22:25,23:25,16:14)
04.04.21
16:00
5228
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
TuS Kriftel
0:3 (21:25,15:25,14:25)
10.04.21
18:00
5080
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (11:25,16:25,24:26)
10.04.21
18:00
5170
TuS Kriftel(H)
TV Bliesen
2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:15,24:26,10:15)
10.04.21
18:00
5172
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (25:19,21:25,25:27,23:25)
10.04.21
18:00
5173
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SV Schwaig
3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:20,25:16,15:10)
10.04.21
19:00
5175
TSV Mühldorf(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:2 (27:25,24:26,22:25,25:21,19:17)
10.04.21
20:00
5169
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:19)
11.04.21
15:00
5111
Blue Volleys Gotha(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:19,25:23)
11.04.21
15:00
5144
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
0:3 (18:25,19:25,21:25)
11.04.21
15:00
5174
L.E. Volleys(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:19,25:12)
11.04.21
16:00
5216
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (25:18,25:18,28:26)
16.04.21
20:00
5164
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:23)
17.04.21
16:00
5030
TV Bliesen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (25:16,25:19,23:25,25:19)
17.04.21
16:00
5051
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (23:25,15:25,27:29)
17.04.21
16:00
5219
Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:2 (25:23,17:25,25:22,16:25,15:9)
17.04.21
17:00
5105
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden
3:2 (18:25,16:25,25:19,25:14,15:10)
18.04.21
15:00
5022
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:12)
18.04.21
16:00
5096
TSV Mühldorf(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (27:25,26:24,25:23)
18.04.21
16:00
5107
L.E. Volleys(H)
TV Bliesen
3:2 (25:19,20:25,25:20,20:25,15:12)
24.04.21
17:00
5086
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 (25:21,23:25,24:26,26:24,18:20)
24.04.21
18:00
5178
SV Schwaig(H)
L.E. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
24.04.21
18:00
5182
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
24.04.21
19:00
5179
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:15)
24.04.21
19:00
5180
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
Blue Volleys Gotha
2:3 (25:20,23:25,21:25,25:20,12:15)
24.04.21
20:00
5176
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
Infos zum Spiel
📅
25.04.21
15:00
5150
TSV Mühldorf(H)
L.E. Volleys
Infos zum Spiel
📅
01.05.21
19:00
5098
TSV Grafing(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:10)
01.05.21
20:00
5097
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:19)
02.05.21
16:00
5052
L.E. Volleys(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
07.05.21
18:00
5110
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
15.05.21
18:00
5095
L.E. Volleys(H)
BADEN VOLLEYS SSC Karlsruhe
3:2 (19:25,25:19,25:20,21:25,15:11)
15.05.21
18:00
5181
TV Bliesen(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (27:29,26:28,13:25)
16.05.21
16:00
5092
Dentalservice Gust VC Dresden(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
Infos zum Spiel
📅
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör