www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLO Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 12.04.18 18:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.09.17
19:30
5
DSSV I(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:0 (25:10,25:20,25:12)
16.09.17
17:00
6
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
2:3 (26:24,25:23,15:25,13:25,7:15)
16.09.17
19:00
2
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
VC Zschopau
1:3 (21:25,25:20,15:25,24:26)
16.09.17
20:00
3
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
SWE Volley Team II
1:3 (20:25,30:32,25:15,12:25)
17.09.17
15:00
4
SV Einheit Borna(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:1 (25:13,20:25,25:13,25:19)
22.09.17
19:00
9
SWE Volley Team II(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
3:1 (25:8,25:22,18:25,25:21)
23.09.17
16:00
10
VC Zschopau(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:1 (23:25,25:15,26:24,25:18)
23.09.17
17:00
7
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
SV Einheit Borna
2:3 (25:11,25:13,23:25,22:25,12:15)
23.09.17
19:00
8
L.E. Volleys(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
23.09.17
20:00
12
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
DSSV I
0:3 (23:25,22:25,19:25)
30.09.17
15:00
15
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
0:3 (18:25,23:25,24:26)
30.09.17
17:00
18
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
SWE Volley Team II
3:0 (25:20,28:26,32:30)
30.09.17
19:00
14
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (15:25,16:25,15:25)
07.10.17
20:00
35
DSSV I(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
3:1 (13:25,25:20,25:19,25:11)
14.10.17
14:00
21
SWE Volley Team II(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:1 (27:25,25:18,23:25,25:18)
14.10.17
15:00
24
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:12)
14.10.17
17:00
23
DSSV I(H)
SV Einheit Borna
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:16)
21.10.17
15:00
26
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
0:3 (20:25,16:25,12:25)
21.10.17
16:00
27
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
DSSV I
0:3 (18:25,19:25,10:25)
21.10.17
19:00
28
VC Zschopau(H)
SWE Volley Team II
3:2 (28:26,25:21,24:26,16:25,15:12)
21.10.17
19:00
95
L.E. Volleys(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
1:3 (25:22,19:25,19:25,15:25)
22.10.17
15:00
30
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
1:3 (24:26,25:15,19:25,12:25)
28.10.17
14:00
43
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
SWE Volley Team II
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
28.10.17
15:00
32
L.E. Volleys(H)
VC Zschopau
0:3 (21:25,12:25,13:25)
28.10.17
16:00
100
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
SV Einheit Borna
3:2 (25:27,19:25,26:24,25:21,15:9)
28.10.17
20:00
36
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:9)
04.11.17
14:00
39
SWE Volley Team II(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:1 (21:25,25:19,28:26,26:24)
04.11.17
16:00
40
VC Zschopau(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
2:3 (17:25,25:17,14:25,25:23,13:15)
04.11.17
17:00
42
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
DSSV I
0:3 (9:25,16:25,22:25)
05.11.17
15:00
41
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
3:2 (25:15,25:23,18:25,28:30,15:5)
05.11.17
15:00
104
SV Einheit Borna(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
1:3 (23:25,25:12,16:25,11:25)
11.11.17
14:00
31
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:1 (25:14,29:27,21:25,26:24)
11.11.17
17:00
47
DSSV I(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:13)
11.11.17
20:00
48
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
VC Zschopau
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:17,25:16)
12.11.17
15:00
46
SV Einheit Borna(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:19)
18.11.17
14:00
51
SWE Volley Team II(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
0:3 (13:25,22:25,17:25)
18.11.17
15:00
50
L.E. Volleys(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:0 (25:22,25:19,32:30)
18.11.17
17:00
54
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
1:3 (25:23,16:25,19:25,19:25)
18.11.17
19:00
52
VC Zschopau(H)
DSSV I
2:3 (25:19,20:25,14:25,25:21,12:15)
19.11.17
15:00
119
SV Einheit Borna(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
1:3 (23:25,25:23,20:25,27:29)
25.11.17
14:00
59
DSSV I(H)
SWE Volley Team II
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:23,25:19)
25.11.17
15:00
56
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:18,28:26,25:22)
25.11.17
16:00
57
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:2 (25:15,20:25,21:25,25:23,15:13)
25.11.17
18:00
58
SV Einheit Borna(H)
VC Zschopau
1:3 (13:25,25:20,19:25,24:26)
26.11.17
14:00
60
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:15)
02.12.17
15:00
20
L.E. Volleys(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:20)
02.12.17
19:00
127
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:17,25:22)
03.12.17
12:00
17
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
VC Zschopau
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:22,25:19)
03.12.17
14:00
19
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
3:1 (25:17,20:25,25:18,25:15)
03.12.17
15:00
16
SV Einheit Borna(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
0:3 (19:25,21:25,17:25)
09.12.17
14:00
63
SWE Volley Team II(H)
SV Einheit Borna
2:3 (19:25,25:20,27:29,25:22,9:15)
09.12.17
15:00
62
L.E. Volleys(H)
DSSV I
1:3 (17:25,27:25,22:25,17:25)
09.12.17
16:00
64
VC Zschopau(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
3:1 (16:25,25:18,25:20,25:21)
10.12.17
15:00
65
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:16)
16.12.17
15:00
128
DSSV I(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:19,25:9)
06.01.18
14:00
84
SWE Volley Team II(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:21,25:17)
06.01.18
16:00
83
VC Zschopau(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
1:3 (13:25,21:25,25:23,19:25)
06.01.18
17:00
81
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
2:3 (13:25,25:21,25:21,20:25,10:15)
06.01.18
19:00
82
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
SV Einheit Borna
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:10,25:12)
13.01.18
15:00
85
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
1:3 (21:25,19:25,28:26,23:25)
13.01.18
16:00
90
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
1:3 (25:23,9:25,19:25,16:25)
13.01.18
17:00
86
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:2 (27:29,25:22,20:25,25:13,15:12)
13.01.18
18:00
87
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
SWE Volley Team II
3:1 (25:16,25:19,20:25,25:21)
14.01.18
15:00
89
SV Einheit Borna(H)
DSSV I
1:3 (22:25,20:25,26:24,15:25)
16.01.18
19:00
80
L.E. Volleys(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
3:1 (25:20,25:19,23:25,25:19)
20.01.18
14:00
94
SWE Volley Team II(H)
VC Zschopau
2:3 (19:25,25:19,25:18,14:25,11:15)
20.01.18
15:00
29
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (30:28,25:12,30:28)
20.01.18
16:00
92
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:14)
20.01.18
16:00
96
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:2 (22:25,25:4,24:26,25:16,16:14)
21.01.18
13:00
93
DSSV I(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
3:1 (17:25,25:20,25:18,25:21)
26.01.18
19:00
109
SWE Volley Team II(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:23)
27.01.18
16:00
98
VC Zschopau(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:21)
27.01.18
18:00
97
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
2:3 (22:25,21:25,27:25,25:15,12:15)
27.01.18
19:00
101
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
DSSV I
1:3 (15:25,25:23,17:25,13:25)
28.01.18
15:00
34
SV Einheit Borna(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
3:1 (24:26,26:24,25:20,25:19)
03.02.18
14:00
106
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
VC Zschopau
1:3 (23:25,23:25,26:24,18:25)
03.02.18
15:00
105
L.E. Volleys(H)
SWE Volley Team II
3:2 (20:25,25:12,8:25,25:16,15:13)
03.02.18
16:00
38
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
SV Einheit Borna
3:2 (25:15,23:25,25:22,21:25,15:12)
03.02.18
17:00
108
DSSV I(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:21,25:8,25:8)
17.02.18
15:00
111
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
2:3 (25:19,26:28,21:25,25:22,15:17)
17.02.18
15:00
113
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
DSSV I
3:1 (33:31,25:17,17:25,25:18)
17.02.18
16:00
114
VC Zschopau(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
0:3 (11:25,13:25,19:25)
17.02.18
17:00
112
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
SV Einheit Borna
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:21)
24.02.18
16:00
120
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:21,25:15)
24.02.18
19:00
117
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
SWE Volley Team II
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:8)
25.02.18
15:00
53
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
SV Einheit Borna
3:1 (25:10,20:25,25:16,25:10)
25.02.18
16:00
118
DSSV I(H)
VC Zschopau
3:0 (25:12,25:7,25:10)
03.03.18
16:00
116
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (18:25,25:20,8:25,17:25)
03.03.18
18:00
102
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
2:3 (25:14,25:17,15:25,19:25,11:15)
04.03.18
14:00
45
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
2:3 (25:11,18:25,21:25,25:20,16:18)
10.03.18
14:00
125
SWE Volley Team II(H)
DSSV I
0:3 (19:25,17:25,7:25)
10.03.18
15:00
126
L.E. Volleys(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
1:3 (25:23,14:25,17:25,13:25)
10.03.18
16:00
124
VC Zschopau(H)
SV Einheit Borna
3:1 (25:19,26:24,19:25,27:25)
10.03.18
17:00
122
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
2:3 (12:25,15:25,25:20,25:23,8:15)
10.03.18
18:00
123
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
3:1 (26:24,25:17,19:25,25:12)
16.03.18
19:30
71
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
DSSV I
3:1 (25:17,25:21,21:25,25:23)
17.03.18
14:00
61
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
3:1 (25:16,25:21,19:25,25:22)
17.03.18
14:00
131
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
0:3 (13:25,19:25,19:25)
17.03.18
16:00
130
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
VC Zschopau
3:2 (25:19,25:20,14:25,11:25,15:13)
18.03.18
15:00
129
SV Einheit Borna(H)
SWE Volley Team II
3:2 (23:25,25:20,27:25,24:26,15:7)
24.03.18
14:00
69
SWE Volley Team II(H)
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena
2:3 (17:25,25:17,25:22,24:26,10:15)
24.03.18
16:00
68
VC Zschopau(H)
TSV Leipzig 76
2:3 (20:25,25:19,16:25,25:13,9:15)
24.03.18
19:00
70
L.E. Volleys(H)
SV Einheit Borna
0:3 (15:25,21:25,20:25)
24.03.18
19:00
107
SG Erfurt electronic(H)
VV 70 Meiningen
3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:17,25:12)
25.03.18
15:00
72
VV 70 Meiningen(H)
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:19)
25.03.18
15:00
73
SV Einheit Borna(H)
VC Olympia Dresden II SSR
3:1 (19:25,25:12,25:22,25:12)
07.04.18
17:00
76
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein I(H)
VC Zschopau
0:3 (21:25,15:25,13:25)
07.04.18
19:00
74
USV VIMODROM Volley Jena(H)
L.E. Volleys
2:3 (25:22,25:22,19:25,18:25,13:15)
07.04.18
19:00
75
TSV Leipzig 76(H)
SWE Volley Team II
1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:18,17:25)
07.04.18
19:00
78
DSSV I(H)
SG Erfurt electronic
3:2 (25:22,25:21,23:25,22:25,15:11)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör