www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLO Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Ost Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 23:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
15:00
5
SV Reudnitz(H)
SVC Nordhausen
1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:16,20:25)
30.09.17
19:00
2
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Erfurter VC
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:23,25:22)
30.09.17
20:00
3
VSV Jena 90(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 (25:19,25:23,21:25,25:14)
30.09.17
20:00
4
USV TU Dresden(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:22)
30.09.17
20:00
46
Dresdner SSV(H)
VC Dresden II
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:15,25:21)
07.10.17
17:00
20
Dresdner SSV(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
2:3 (22:25,25:22,17:25,25:23,11:15)
14.10.17
16:30
6
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
VSV Jena 90
0:3 (23:25,23:25,18:25)
14.10.17
17:00
54
VC Dresden II(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:21)
14.10.17
19:00
7
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (25:13,27:29,22:25,22:25)
14.10.17
19:00
8
Erfurter VC(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:19)
14.10.17
20:00
10
Dresdner SSV(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (25:15,21:25,25:11,20:25,15:5)
21.10.17
19:00
12
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:21)
21.10.17
19:30
14
SVC Nordhausen(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (19:25,15:25,23:25)
21.10.17
20:00
13
VSV Jena 90(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:0 (25:23,33:31,25:19)
21.10.17
20:00
15
SV Reudnitz(H)
L.E. Volleys II
0:3 (23:25,21:25,19:25)
21.10.17
20:00
56
USV TU Dresden(H)
VC Dresden II
3:0 (27:25,25:19,26:24)
28.10.17
16:00
18
Erfurter VC(H)
VC Dresden II
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:21,25:13)
28.10.17
19:00
16
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
28.10.17
19:00
17
L.E. Volleys II(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:14)
28.10.17
20:00
64
VSV Jena 90(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (20:25,25:21,25:15,16:25,15:7)
04.11.17
15:00
25
SV Reudnitz(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (20:25,22:25,24:26)
04.11.17
17:00
21
VC Dresden II(H)
VSV Jena 90
2:3 (25:23,21:25,19:25,25:23,12:15)
04.11.17
19:00
22
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (15:25,25:17,21:25,25:23,15:9)
04.11.17
19:00
23
Erfurter VC(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:21)
04.11.17
19:30
24
SVC Nordhausen(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
1:3 (23:25,25:22,19:25,23:25)
11.11.17
16:30
26
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (18:25,9:25,22:25)
11.11.17
19:00
27
L.E. Volleys II(H)
VC Dresden II
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:23)
11.11.17
19:00
28
VSV Jena 90(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (24:26,18:25,20:25)
11.11.17
20:00
30
Dresdner SSV(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:18)
12.11.17
15:00
29
USV TU Dresden(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:2 (22:25,26:24,25:20,21:25,15:11)
18.11.17
17:00
31
VC Dresden II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (17:25,18:25,23:25)
18.11.17
19:00
32
L.E. Volleys II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (26:24,26:24,27:25)
18.11.17
19:00
33
Erfurter VC(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (21:25,21:25,23:25)
18.11.17
19:30
34
SVC Nordhausen(H)
USV TU Dresden
1:3 (14:25,20:25,27:25,16:25)
18.11.17
20:00
35
SV Reudnitz(H)
VSV Jena 90
1:3 (17:25,30:32,25:18,14:25)
25.11.17
19:00
36
VC Dresden II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
2:3 (22:25,16:25,25:22,25:20,11:15)
25.11.17
19:00
37
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (25:16,25:20,23:25,25:13)
25.11.17
20:00
38
VSV Jena 90(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:1 (25:22,25:16,19:25,25:18)
26.11.17
16:00
40
Dresdner SSV(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:16)
02.12.17
19:30
44
SVC Nordhausen(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (14:25,21:25,29:27,15:25)
02.12.17
20:00
39
USV TU Dresden(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
02.12.17
20:00
86
Dresdner SSV(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:19)
09.12.17
17:00
90
VC Dresden II(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:0 (25:22,25:7,25:21)
09.12.17
19:00
42
L.E. Volleys II(H)
USV TU Dresden
1:3 (25:23,21:25,19:25,24:26)
09.12.17
20:00
43
Erfurter VC(H)
VSV Jena 90
1:3 (25:16,24:26,27:29,23:25)
16.12.17
19:00
48
L.E. Volleys II(H)
VSV Jena 90
2:3 (16:25,15:25,25:23,25:22,14:16)
06.01.18
16:30
49
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
USV TU Dresden
2:3 (25:22,19:25,23:25,25:20,8:15)
06.01.18
17:00
1
VC Dresden II(H)
Dresdner SSV
1:3 (20:25,14:25,25:21,23:25)
06.01.18
19:00
47
Erfurter VC(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
2:3 (22:25,25:19,21:25,25:21,11:15)
06.01.18
19:30
50
SVC Nordhausen(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:23,26:24)
13.01.18
17:00
11
VC Dresden II(H)
USV TU Dresden
1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:20,23:25)
13.01.18
19:00
52
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
L.E. Volleys II
0:3 (14:25,14:25,19:25)
13.01.18
20:00
51
VSV Jena 90(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:18)
13.01.18
20:00
53
SV Reudnitz(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (19:25,14:25,19:25)
20.01.18
19:00
57
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
2:3 (18:25,25:20,25:23,19:25,8:15)
20.01.18
19:00
59
Erfurter VC(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:15,25:12)
20.01.18
19:00
60
L.E. Volleys II(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:15,25:16)
21.01.18
16:00
58
Dresdner SSV(H)
VSV Jena 90
1:3 (25:21,20:25,22:25,23:25)
27.01.18
15:00
61
SV Reudnitz(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
1:3 (25:15,17:25,21:25,24:26)
27.01.18
19:00
63
VC Dresden II(H)
Erfurter VC
1:3 (25:21,23:25,18:25,20:25)
27.01.18
19:00
65
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:23,25:21)
27.01.18
19:30
62
SVC Nordhausen(H)
L.E. Volleys II
0:3 (20:25,21:25,17:25)
27.01.18
20:00
19
USV TU Dresden(H)
VSV Jena 90
0:3 (22:25,19:25,28:30)
03.02.18
19:00
68
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Erfurter VC
1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:19,25:27)
03.02.18
19:00
69
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:1 (32:30,25:19,16:25,26:24)
03.02.18
20:00
66
VSV Jena 90(H)
VC Dresden II
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:16)
03.02.18
20:00
70
Dresdner SSV(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (26:24,25:14,21:25,28:26)
04.02.18
15:00
67
USV TU Dresden(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:21,20:25)
10.02.18
19:30
9
SVC Nordhausen(H)
VC Dresden II
0:3 (12:25,19:25,23:25)
10.02.18
20:00
55
USV TU Dresden(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:0 (25:20,25:19,26:24)
17.02.18
17:00
72
VC Dresden II(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:2 (26:24,23:25,23:25,25:19,15:11)
17.02.18
19:00
71
Erfurter VC(H)
GSVE Delitzsch II
3:2 (20:25,25:22,22:25,25:15,15:8)
17.02.18
19:00
73
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VSV Jena 90
1:3 (25:14,16:25,24:26,21:25)
17.02.18
19:00
74
SV Reudnitz(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:2 (25:16,18:25,18:25,25:22,15:12)
17.02.18
19:30
75
SVC Nordhausen(H)
Dresdner SSV
1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:22,19:25)
24.02.18
19:00
76
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
VC Dresden II
3:2 (25:21,25:15,15:25,15:25,15:13)
24.02.18
19:00
77
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
L.E. Volleys II
2:3 (18:25,25:20,26:24,23:25,11:15)
24.02.18
20:00
79
USV TU Dresden(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:2 (22:25,17:25,25:16,25:21,15:4)
24.02.18
20:00
80
VSV Jena 90(H)
SV Reudnitz
3:1 (25:18,25:18,24:26,25:14)
25.02.18
13:00
78
Dresdner SSV(H)
Erfurter VC
0:3 (20:25,24:26,20:25)
03.03.18
19:30
83
SVC Nordhausen(H)
VSV Jena 90
0:3 (18:25,23:25,14:25)
10.03.18
19:00
81
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
VC Dresden II
2:3 (13:25,25:22,12:25,25:21,12:15)
10.03.18
19:00
84
Erfurter VC(H)
USV TU Dresden
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:22)
10.03.18
19:00
85
L.E. Volleys II(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (14:25,17:25,18:25)
10.03.18
20:00
82
SV Reudnitz(H)
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
0:3 (13:25,12:25,15:25)
17.03.18
16:30
41
GSVE Delitzsch II(H)
Dresdner SSV
2:3 (14:25,25:23,18:25,25:22,11:15)
17.03.18
19:00
87
USV TU Dresden(H)
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 (20:25,25:10,25:11,25:13)
17.03.18
19:00
89
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)
SVC Nordhausen
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:16)
17.03.18
20:00
45
SV Reudnitz(H)
VC Dresden II
2:3 (25:21,25:23,18:25,14:25,11:15)
17.03.18
20:00
88
VSV Jena 90(H)
Erfurter VC
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör