Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord-Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 21.04.18 20:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
2
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
USV Halle
1:3 ()
17.09.17
3
TSV Wedding(H)
VSG Altglienicke
2:3 ()
17.09.17
4
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:0 ()
17.09.17
5
USV Potsdam(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:1 ()
23.09.17
6
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
23.09.17
7
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
TSV Wedding
1:3 ()
23.09.17
9
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
Berliner VV
3:0 ()
23.09.17
10
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
24.09.17
8
VSG Altglienicke(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
30.09.17
12
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:0 ()
30.09.17
14
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
30.09.17
15
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
USV Halle
0:3 ()
01.10.17
11
Berliner VV(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
01.10.17
13
TSV Wedding(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:2 ()
14.10.17
16
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:2 ()
14.10.17
19
USV Potsdam(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
2:3 ()
14.10.17
20
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
15.10.17
17
VSG Altglienicke(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
1:3 ()
21.10.17
22
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
21.10.17
24
USV Halle(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:1 ()
22.10.17
21
Berliner VV(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
1:3 ()
22.10.17
23
TSV Wedding(H)
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
22.10.17
25
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:0 ()
28.10.17
26
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
0:3 ()
28.10.17
27
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
USV Halle
1:3 ()
28.10.17
29
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
29.10.17
28
VSG Altglienicke(H)
Berliner VV
3:2 ()
29.10.17
30
USV Potsdam(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
04.11.17
32
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
04.11.17
34
USV Halle(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:1 ()
04.11.17
35
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:1 ()
05.11.17
31
Berliner VV(H)
TSV Wedding
2:3 ()
05.11.17
33
VSG Altglienicke(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
2:3 ()
11.11.17
36
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
VSG Altglienicke
2:3 ()
11.11.17
37
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
Berliner VV
0:3 ()
11.11.17
39
USV Potsdam(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:0 ()
12.11.17
38
TSV Wedding(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
2:3 ()
12.11.17
40
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
USV Halle
3:1 ()
19.11.17
18
USV Halle(H)
Berliner VV
0:3 ()
25.11.17
42
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:1 ()
25.11.17
43
VSG Altglienicke(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
1:3 ()
25.11.17
44
USV Halle(H)
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
25.11.17
45
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
26.11.17
41
Berliner VV(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
02.12.17
48
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
USV Halle
3:0 ()
02.12.17
50
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:1 ()
03.12.17
46
Berliner VV(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
1:3 ()
03.12.17
47
TSV Wedding(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
0:3 ()
03.12.17
49
USV Potsdam(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:0 ()
09.12.17
51
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
2:3 ()
09.12.17
52
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
09.12.17
54
USV Halle(H)
TSV Wedding
3:1 ()
09.12.17
55
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
0:3 ()
10.12.17
53
VSG Altglienicke(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
17.12.17
1
Berliner VV(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
2:3 ()
06.01.18
57
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
06.01.18
58
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
06.01.18
60
USV Halle(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:0 ()
07.01.18
56
USV Potsdam(H)
Berliner VV
3:1 ()
07.01.18
59
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
1:3 ()
13.01.18
61
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
2:3 ()
13.01.18
64
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
14.01.18
62
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
VSG Altglienicke
0:3 ()
14.01.18
63
Berliner VV(H)
USV Halle
0:3 ()
14.01.18
65
TSV Wedding(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
2:3 ()
20.01.18
66
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
Berliner VV
3:0 ()
20.01.18
70
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:0 ()
21.01.18
67
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
21.01.18
68
USV Potsdam(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
21.01.18
69
VSG Altglienicke(H)
USV Halle
1:3 ()
27.01.18
71
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
2:3 ()
27.01.18
72
USV Halle(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:1 ()
27.01.18
75
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
28.01.18
73
Berliner VV(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:0 ()
28.01.18
74
TSV Wedding(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
03.02.18
77
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
03.02.18
78
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
VSG Altglienicke
0:3 ()
03.02.18
80
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:1 ()
17.02.18
83
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
17.02.18
84
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
17.02.18
85
USV Halle(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
18.02.18
81
VSG Altglienicke(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
2:3 ()
18.02.18
82
Berliner VV(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:1 ()
24.02.18
86
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
Berliner VV
3:0 ()
24.02.18
90
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:0 ()
25.02.18
87
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
2:3 ()
25.02.18
88
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
VSG Altglienicke
0:3 ()
25.02.18
89
USV Potsdam(H)
USV Halle
3:2 ()
03.03.18
79
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
USV Halle
0:3 ()
10.03.18
92
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
TSV Wedding
3:2 ()
10.03.18
93
USV Halle(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
11.03.18
91
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
Berliner VV
1:3 ()
11.03.18
94
VSG Altglienicke(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
17.03.18
97
USV Potsdam(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
17.03.18
98
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:0 ()
17.03.18
100
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
0:3 ()
18.03.18
96
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:2 ()
18.03.18
99
TSV Wedding(H)
USV Halle
1:3 ()
24.03.18
76
TSV Wedding(H)
Berliner VV
0:3 ()
24.03.18
95
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
07.04.18
102
USV Halle(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:2 ()
07.04.18
104
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
07.04.18
105
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
08.04.18
101
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
Berliner VV
1:3 ()
08.04.18
103
VSG Altglienicke(H)
TSV Wedding
3:1 ()
21.04.18
106
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:0 ()
21.04.18
107
TSV Wedding(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
21.04.18
108
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:1 ()
21.04.18
109
Berliner VV(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:1 ()
21.04.18
110
USV Potsdam(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör