Meisterschaft
3. Liga Süd Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 15.04.17 14:05
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
19:00
5001
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
3:2 (26:24,18:25,25:17,17:25,15:10)
17.09.16
19:30
5070
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:10,25:12)
17.09.16
20:00
5002
TV Waldgirmes(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:13)
17.09.16
20:00
5003
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
1:3 (20:25,25:22,16:25,26:28)
17.09.16
20:00
5005
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TV Villingen
0:3 (19:25,25:27,21:25)
18.09.16
15:00
5006
SV Sinsheim(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:2 (19:25,21:25,25:20,25:18,15:13)
18.09.16
15:00
5118
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:12,25:21)
01.10.16
19:00
5007
TV Villingen(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:20)
01.10.16
19:00
5009
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:7,25:18)
01.10.16
19:30
5008
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (28:26,27:25,25:22)
01.10.16
19:30
5012
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:2 (19:25,25:20,25:16,10:25,15:9)
01.10.16
20:00
5011
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
02.10.16
15:00
5010
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
SV Sinsheim
0:3 (9:25,21:25,23:25)
08.10.16
16:00
5014
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:14)
08.10.16
17:00
5015
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TV Villingen
0:3 (20:25,12:25,10:25)
08.10.16
19:00
5013
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (29:27,19:25,21:25,23:25)
08.10.16
19:30
5016
TSV Schmiden(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
0:3 (9:25,16:25,21:25)
08.10.16
19:30
5018
SV Sinsheim(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
15.10.16
19:00
5019
TV Villingen(H)
TV Waldgirmes
2:3 (25:21,25:23,14:25,24:26,11:15)
15.10.16
19:30
5020
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
SV Sinsheim
1:3 (7:25,21:25,26:24,18:25)
15.10.16
19:30
5024
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:23)
16.10.16
15:00
5021
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:15,25:18)
16.10.16
15:30
5023
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:20)
16.10.16
16:00
5022
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:2 (25:18,13:25,25:18,22:25,15:11)
22.10.16
16:00
5029
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
1:3 (16:25,25:12,18:25,20:25)
22.10.16
17:00
5027
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
2:3 (26:24,19:25,16:25,27:25,12:15)
22.10.16
19:30
5028
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
0:3 (22:25,18:25,23:25)
22.10.16
19:30
5030
SV Sinsheim(H)
TV Villingen
3:0 (25:17,27:25,25:22)
22.10.16
20:00
5026
TV Waldgirmes(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
0:3 (18:25,21:25,18:25)
23.10.16
15:00
5025
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:19,25:18)
29.10.16
17:00
5033
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:20)
29.10.16
19:00
5031
TV Villingen(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
29.10.16
19:30
5032
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
2:3 (23:25,21:25,27:25,26:24,16:18)
29.10.16
19:30
5034
TSV Schmiden(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:3 (25:21,17:25,21:25,19:25)
30.10.16
15:30
5035
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:2 (27:25,27:25,22:25,23:25,15:10)
30.10.16
16:00
5036
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
SV Sinsheim
2:3 (26:24,25:23,17:25,23:25,9:15)
05.11.16
16:00
5038
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:0 (25:21,25:9,25:23)
05.11.16
16:00
5039
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:1 (25:17,25:19,23:25,25:12)
05.11.16
19:30
5042
SV Sinsheim(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:0 (27:25,25:14,25:23)
05.11.16
20:00
5037
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:2 (25:16,20:25,21:25,25:17,15:8)
05.11.16
20:00
5041
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
0:3 (24:26,9:25,12:25)
12.11.16
19:00
5043
TV Villingen(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
3:2 (25:14,23:25,14:25,25:21,15:9)
12.11.16
19:30
5044
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
2:3 (17:25,25:23,25:15,23:25,12:15)
12.11.16
19:30
5046
TSV Schmiden(H)
SV Sinsheim
1:3 (23:25,26:24,18:25,22:25)
12.11.16
19:30
5048
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:16,25:16)
13.11.16
13:30
5045
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TV Waldgirmes
1:3 (25:15,17:25,20:25,17:25)
13.11.16
15:00
5047
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:2 (23:25,25:22,25:16,19:25,15:9)
19.11.16
16:00
5051
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
2:3 (22:25,25:19,23:25,25:16,10:15)
19.11.16
16:00
5053
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
TSV Schmiden
1:3 (29:27,16:25,22:25,26:28)
19.11.16
19:00
5049
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (23:25,19:25,17:25)
19.11.16
19:30
5050
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TV Villingen
1:3 (25:18,12:25,23:25,19:25)
19.11.16
19:30
5054
SV Sinsheim(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:14)
26.11.16
16:00
5056
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:1 (25:17,25:23,21:25,25:10)
26.11.16
17:00
5057
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
0:3 (23:25,16:25,15:25)
26.11.16
19:30
5058
TSV Schmiden(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
2:3 (25:16,17:25,23:25,25:15,10:15)
26.11.16
19:30
5060
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
27.11.16
15:00
5055
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TV Villingen
0:3 (21:25,16:25,19:25)
27.11.16
15:00
5059
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
1:3 (25:23,22:25,21:25,27:29)
03.12.16
19:30
5040
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TV Villingen
1:3 (15:25,25:23,17:25,15:25)
04.12.16
16:00
5083
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:1 (26:24,25:11,23:25,25:22)
10.12.16
16:00
5064
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
10.12.16
19:00
5061
TV Villingen(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
3:2 (25:18,25:16,17:25,12:25,15:9)
10.12.16
19:00
5063
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:16)
10.12.16
19:30
5062
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
2:3 (25:21,26:24,26:28,20:25,6:15)
10.12.16
19:30
5066
SV Sinsheim(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:15)
10.12.16
20:00
5065
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (17:25,18:25,19:25)
07.01.17
19:00
5081
TV Villingen(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (25:18,25:23,26:24)
07.01.17
19:00
5084
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:1 (25:19,25:21,18:25,25:18)
07.01.17
19:30
5080
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:2 (25:18,20:25,25:23,11:25,15:12)
07.01.17
19:30
5082
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:1 (19:25,25:14,25:20,25:16)
08.01.17
15:30
5079
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:2 (25:15,21:25,24:26,25:22,18:16)
14.01.17
16:00
5087
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
1:3 (25:22,13:25,23:25,18:25)
14.01.17
17:00
5090
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
1:3 (17:25,25:19,17:25,18:25)
14.01.17
19:30
5086
SV Sinsheim(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:1 (25:15,25:5,23:25,25:8)
14.01.17
19:30
5089
TSV Schmiden(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (20:25,16:25,25:23,19:25)
14.01.17
20:00
5085
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Villingen
2:3 (25:20,15:25,15:25,25:21,10:15)
15.01.17
15:00
5088
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:2 (19:25,26:24,25:22,21:25,15:10)
21.01.17
16:00
5094
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:17)
21.01.17
19:00
5096
TV Villingen(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:13,25:20)
21.01.17
19:30
5091
TSV Schmiden(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:2 (25:22,19:25,20:25,25:23,15:7)
21.01.17
19:30
5092
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TV Waldgirmes
1:3 (25:18,26:28,22:25,25:27)
21.01.17
19:30
5095
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:1 (25:19,14:25,25:17,26:24)
22.01.17
15:00
5093
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:1 (21:25,25:23,27:25,25:19)
28.01.17
17:00
5100
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:16)
28.01.17
19:30
5098
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:2 (24:26,25:20,26:24,10:25,15:13)
28.01.17
19:30
5102
SV Sinsheim(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
2:3 (25:20,25:14,18:25,23:25,11:15)
28.01.17
20:00
5097
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
TV Villingen
0:3 (16:25,26:28,20:25)
28.01.17
20:00
5099
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
0:3 (14:25,12:25,16:25)
28.01.17
20:00
5101
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:2 (25:27,25:20,18:25,25:22,15:13)
04.02.17
16:00
5017
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:22,25:19)
11.02.17
17:00
5103
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
2:3 (22:25,25:18,16:25,25:19,9:15)
11.02.17
19:00
5106
TV Villingen(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (25:14,22:25,25:14,28:26)
11.02.17
19:30
5104
TSV Schmiden(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (27:29,20:25,19:25)
11.02.17
19:30
5105
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
0:3 (21:25,19:25,9:25)
11.02.17
19:30
5107
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:13)
12.02.17
15:00
5108
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
SV Sinsheim
0:3 (22:25,23:25,13:25)
18.02.17
19:00
5109
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TV Villingen
1:3 (18:25,25:20,19:25,15:25)
18.02.17
19:30
5112
SV Sinsheim(H)
TSV Schmiden
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:23)
18.02.17
19:30
5114
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
0:3 (15:25,22:25,13:25)
18.02.17
20:00
5110
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
1:3 (18:25,25:19,15:25,13:25)
18.02.17
20:00
5111
TV Waldgirmes(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:22,25:20)
18.02.17
20:00
5113
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
2:3 (25:19,16:25,22:25,25:23,7:15)
25.02.17
19:00
5115
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:15)
25.02.17
19:00
5116
TV Villingen(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:15)
25.02.17
19:30
5117
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
3:2 (25:14,25:27,17:25,25:14,15:12)
25.02.17
19:30
5119
TSV Schmiden(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
2:3 (26:24,21:25,21:25,25:23,8:15)
25.02.17
20:00
5120
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
SV Sinsheim
0:3 (15:25,25:27,15:25)
04.03.17
19:00
5121
TV Villingen(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:17)
04.03.17
19:30
5122
SV Sinsheim(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (25:21,25:21,16:25,25:18)
04.03.17
19:30
5126
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
3:2 (26:24,13:25,25:16,17:25,15:11)
04.03.17
20:00
5123
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (27:25,25:23,25:16)
05.03.17
14:00
5125
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:20)
05.03.17
16:00
5124
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TSV Schmiden
1:3 (25:18,22:25,25:27,24:26)
11.03.17
16:00
5068
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (13:25,17:25,24:26)
11.03.17
19:00
5069
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
11.03.17
19:00
5071
TV Villingen(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:18)
11.03.17
19:30
5004
TSV Schmiden(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
1:3 (23:25,25:22,16:25,24:26)
11.03.17
20:00
5072
TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)
SV Sinsheim
1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:21,11:25)
12.03.17
15:00
5052
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (25:13,8:25,22:25,16:25)
25.03.17
16:00
5131
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:1 (25:23,25:20,19:25,25:21)
25.03.17
19:30
5129
TSV Schmiden(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
0:3 (19:25,19:25,14:25)
25.03.17
20:00
5130
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
1:3 (25:27,20:25,25:21,26:28)
26.03.17
15:00
5132
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:22,25:19)
26.03.17
16:00
5127
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TV Villingen
1:3 (21:25,25:22,14:25,18:25)
26.03.17
16:00
5128
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:10)
02.04.17
16:00
5067
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:17)
08.04.17
19:30
5073
TSV Schmiden(H)
TV Villingen
0:3 (22:25,15:25,14:25)
08.04.17
19:30
5074
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
0:3 (15:25,19:25,22:25)
08.04.17
19:30
5075
TV Waldgirmes(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
3:2 (25:19,18:25,21:25,25:16,15:13)
08.04.17
19:30
5076
SV Sinsheim(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:21,25:21)
08.04.17
19:30
5077
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TSG HD-Rohrbach
3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:18,25:18)
08.04.17
19:30
5078
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
3:2 (22:25,18:25,25:15,25:20,15:9)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör