Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Süd-West Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.03.16 18:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
26.09.15
17:00
8004
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:16,25:20)
26.09.15
18:30
8005
SSC Freisen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (25:27,25:16,25:27,25:23,15:13)
26.09.15
19:30
8002
SV Steinwenden(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:16,18:25)
26.09.15
19:30
8003
TV Lebach(H)
TG Wehlheiden
3:0 (25:17,27:25,25:14)
26.09.15
20:00
8001
TG Groß-Karben(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:2 (23:25,21:25,26:24,25:20,15:11)
04.10.15
15:00
8017
TG Wehlheiden(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (25:23,25:21,19:25,9:25,15:12)
10.10.15
16:00
8008
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
SSC Freisen
3:2 (20:25,25:13,25:18,19:25,16:14)
10.10.15
19:00
8009
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TG Groß-Karben
3:2 (25:21,22:25,25:17,18:25,15:9)
10.10.15
19:00
8010
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:2 (25:18,23:25,17:25,25:18,15:9)
10.10.15
19:30
8006
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TV Lebach
0:3 (16:25,23:25,17:25)
17.10.15
18:30
8015
SSC Freisen(H)
TG Wehlheiden
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:19)
17.10.15
19:00
8014
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
0:3 (16:25,21:25,15:25)
17.10.15
20:00
8011
TG Groß-Karben(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:3 (25:20,26:24,21:25,18:25,10:15)
18.10.15
13:00
8013
TV Lebach(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:2 (26:28,25:22,25:19,20:25,15:8)
18.10.15
16:00
8057
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:2 (22:25,23:25,25:17,25:23,15:11)
24.10.15
17:00
8019
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TV Lebach
3:1 (25:23,25:18,19:25,25:17)
24.10.15
19:30
8016
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
SSC Freisen
2:3 (23:25,29:27,25:20,24:26,10:15)
25.10.15
15:00
8020
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:1 (25:20,25:20,23:25,25:19)
31.10.15
16:00
8023
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
TG Wehlheiden
3:0 (25:17,30:28,25:21)
31.10.15
18:30
8025
SSC Freisen(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
2:3 (15:25,25:21,25:13,20:25,13:15)
31.10.15
19:30
8022
SV Steinwenden(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:3 (25:27,25:15,25:21,22:25,12:15)
01.11.15
15:00
8021
TG Groß-Karben(H)
TV Lebach
3:2 (20:25,30:32,25:20,27:25,15:11)
01.11.15
16:00
8024
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:23,25:20)
08.11.15
15:00
8018
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
TG Groß-Karben
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:22)
14.11.15
17:00
8029
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
SSC Freisen
3:2 (21:25,25:22,18:25,25:22,15:13)
14.11.15
19:00
8027
TG Wehlheiden(H)
TG Groß-Karben
1:3 (15:25,25:7,23:25,21:25)
14.11.15
19:00
8028
TV Lebach(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:20)
14.11.15
19:30
8026
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:14,18:25,15:11)
15.11.15
15:00
8030
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:15)
21.11.15
18:30
8035
SSC Freisen(H)
TV Lebach
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:18)
21.11.15
19:00
8034
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:3 (26:28,14:25,14:25)
22.11.15
15:00
8031
TG Groß-Karben(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:14)
22.11.15
15:00
8032
TG Wehlheiden(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
1:3 (25:14,21:25,16:25,20:25)
22.11.15
15:00
8033
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (20:25,25:27,25:19,23:25)
28.11.15
17:00
8039
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
1:3 (25:19,21:25,23:25,19:25)
28.11.15
19:30
8037
SV Steinwenden(H)
SSC Freisen
2:3 (27:25,12:25,16:25,25:18,16:18)
29.11.15
15:00
8036
TG Groß-Karben(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:1 (25:23,25:20,15:25,25:18)
29.11.15
15:00
8038
TV Lebach(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:21,25:22)
29.11.15
15:00
8040
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TG Wehlheiden
3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:22,25:22)
12.12.15
16:00
8044
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:2 (25:19,18:25,23:25,25:21,15:13)
12.12.15
19:30
8041
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (17:25,25:13,24:26,23:25)
12.12.15
20:00
8045
SSC Freisen(H)
TG Groß-Karben
3:2 (25:16,21:25,22:25,25:11,15:7)
13.12.15
15:00
8042
TG Wehlheiden(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:3 (25:23,21:25,17:25,25:18,11:15)
13.12.15
15:00
8043
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
TV Lebach
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:17)
10.01.16
12:00
8050
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SSC Freisen
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:17)
10.01.16
13:00
8049
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:3 (18:25,25:27,13:25)
10.01.16
15:00
8046
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TG Groß-Karben
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:22)
10.01.16
15:00
8047
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:17)
16.01.16
18:30
8053
SSC Freisen(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:2 (17:25,21:25,25:18,25:20,15:12)
16.01.16
19:30
8052
SV Steinwenden(H)
TG Wehlheiden
3:0 (26:24,29:27,28:26)
17.01.16
13:00
8051
TV Lebach(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:0 (27:25,26:24,25:18)
17.01.16
15:00
8054
TG Groß-Karben(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 (14:25,25:22,24:26,25:21,10:15)
17.01.16
16:00
8055
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (25:23,21:25,18:25,19:25)
23.01.16
18:00
8059
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:17,25:21)
23.01.16
19:00
8058
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TV Lebach
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:23)
23.01.16
19:00
8060
TG Wehlheiden(H)
SSC Freisen
3:2 (23:25,25:19,14:25,25:14,15:12)
23.01.16
19:30
8012
SV Steinwenden(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:0 (25:22,25:20,28:26)
23.01.16
20:00
8056
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TG Groß-Karben
3:2 (25:13,23:25,25:16,19:25,15:9)
24.01.16
15:00
8048
TG Wehlheiden(H)
TV Lebach
3:2 (25:17,26:24,22:25,17:25,15:8)
30.01.16
19:00
8062
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TG Wehlheiden
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
30.01.16
19:30
8065
SV Steinwenden(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (19:25,23:25,25:22,14:25)
30.01.16
20:00
8061
SSC Freisen(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
0:3 (21:25,22:25,14:25)
30.01.16
20:00
8063
TG Groß-Karben(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
0:3 (19:25,19:25,10:25)
31.01.16
15:00
8064
TV Lebach(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:3 (18:25,18:25,20:25)
06.02.16
19:00
8007
TG Wehlheiden(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:1 (25:18,25:17,23:25,25:16)
13.02.16
19:00
8066
TV Lebach(H)
TG Groß-Karben
1:3 (25:16,20:25,21:25,19:25)
13.02.16
19:00
8068
TG Wehlheiden(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
0:3 (16:25,22:25,11:25)
13.02.16
19:30
8069
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (24:26,25:13,25:21,26:24)
13.02.16
20:00
8067
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:2 (25:17,12:25,25:8,20:25,15:11)
14.02.16
15:00
8070
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
SSC Freisen
1:3 (22:25,25:22,21:25,18:25)
20.02.16
19:00
8075
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
0:3 (18:25,18:25,23:25)
20.02.16
19:30
8073
SV Steinwenden(H)
TV Lebach
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:15)
20.02.16
20:00
8072
TG Groß-Karben(H)
TG Wehlheiden
1:3 (8:25,25:21,13:25,27:29)
20.02.16
20:00
8074
SSC Freisen(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:3 (25:20,17:25,14:25,24:26)
21.02.16
15:00
8071
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
0:3 (18:25,20:25,18:25)
27.02.16
19:00
8080
TV Lebach(H)
SSC Freisen
3:2 (20:25,24:26,25:19,25:23,15:13)
27.02.16
19:30
8076
SV Steinwenden(H)
TG Groß-Karben
3:2 (25:21,25:23,17:25,13:25,15:12)
27.02.16
19:30
8077
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TG Wehlheiden
3:1 (19:25,26:24,25:20,25:16)
27.02.16
20:00
8079
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:13)
28.02.16
15:00
8078
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:2 (25:21,25:22,12:25,22:25,15:10)
12.03.16
18:00
8084
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:3 (27:29,21:25,25:22,21:25)
12.03.16
19:00
8083
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TV Lebach
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:20)
12.03.16
19:00
8085
TG Wehlheiden(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (20:25,25:19,16:25,17:25)
12.03.16
19:30
8081
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys(H)
TG Groß-Karben
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:18)
12.03.16
19:30
8082
SSC Freisen(H)
SV Steinwenden
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:19)
20.03.16
15:00
8086
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys
3:2 (25:21,25:20,19:25,20:25,15:5)
20.03.16
15:00
8087
Eintracht Frankfurt(H)
TG Wehlheiden
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:12)
20.03.16
15:00
8088
TV Lebach(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:22,25:23)
20.03.16
15:00
8089
SV Steinwenden(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 (21:25,21:25,23:25)
20.03.16
15:00
8090
TG Groß-Karben(H)
SSC Freisen
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:13)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör