Meisterschaft
3. Liga West Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.16 16:30
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.15
18:00
3005
SG Langenfeld(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
0:3 (23:25,21:25,18:25)
20.09.15
16:00
3002
SC Langenhagen(H)
VC Nienburg
1:3 (17:25,20:25,25:22,21:25)
20.09.15
16:00
3003
SV Wietmarschen(H)
ASV Senden
0:3 (18:25,21:25,13:25)
26.09.15
16:00
3012
GfL Hannover(H)
SG Langenfeld
2:3 (26:28,24:26,25:20,25:11,12:15)
26.09.15
18:00
3008
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SV Wietmarschen
3:0 (25:6,25:20,25:13)
26.09.15
20:00
3009
ASV Senden(H)
SC Langenhagen
2:3 (26:24,18:25,8:25,25:12,7:15)
03.10.15
18:30
3016
TV Gladbeck II(H)
GfL Hannover
3:2 (18:25,15:25,25:22,25:22,15:13)
03.10.15
20:00
3017
SV Bad Laer(H)
VC Nienburg
2:3 (25:11,22:25,25:19,23:25,14:16)
04.10.15
16:00
3014
SC Langenhagen(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (25:17,25:16,26:28,25:19)
04.10.15
16:00
3015
SV Wietmarschen(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
1:3 (30:28,21:25,18:25,19:25)
10.10.15
18:30
3004
TV Gladbeck II(H)
TV Cloppenburg
2:3 (18:25,23:25,25:23,25:14,12:15)
17.10.15
19:00
3021
ASV Senden(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:1 (9:25,25:18,25:18,25:22)
17.10.15
20:00
3019
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:2 (23:25,23:25,25:16,25:19,15:10)
17.10.15
20:00
3024
GfL Hannover(H)
SV Wietmarschen
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:18)
18.10.15
15:00
3023
SG Langenfeld(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:22)
24.10.15
15:00
3028
VC Nienburg(H)
ASV Senden
3:2 (23:25,23:25,28:26,25:17,19:17)
24.10.15
18:00
3027
SV Wietmarschen
SG Langenfeld(H)
0:3 (11:25,18:25,18:25)
24.10.15
18:30
3030
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
0:3 (22:25,22:25,15:25)
24.10.15
20:00
3026
SC Langenhagen(H)
GfL Hannover
0:3 (13:25,7:25,21:25)
24.10.15
20:00
3029
SV Bad Laer(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:16,25:15)
31.10.15
18:00
3035
SG Langenfeld(H)
SC Langenhagen
0:3 (23:25,31:33,19:25)
31.10.15
18:30
3034
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SV Wietmarschen
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:15)
31.10.15
20:00
3031
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (23:25,18:25,23:25)
01.11.15
16:00
3032
TV Cloppenburg(H)
VC Nienburg
3:0 (26:24,26:24,26:24)
07.11.15
20:00
3041
SV Bad Laer(H)
GfL Hannover
2:3 (25:19,23:25,23:25,25:19,7:15)
08.11.15
16:00
3038
SC Langenhagen(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:14)
08.11.15
16:00
3039
ASV Senden(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:23,25:20)
14.11.15
18:00
3047
SG Langenfeld(H)
SV Bad Laer
2:3 (21:25,26:24,14:25,25:23,8:15)
14.11.15
20:00
3043
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
ASV Senden
2:3 (20:25,25:19,25:23,21:25,8:15)
14.11.15
20:00
3048
GfL Hannover(H)
VC Nienburg
3:2 (19:25,25:16,21:25,25:20,15:11)
15.11.15
16:00
3045
SV Wietmarschen(H)
SC Langenhagen
0:3 (17:25,23:25,22:25)
21.11.15
18:00
3050
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
0:3 (18:25,22:25,10:25)
21.11.15
18:00
3053
SV Bad Laer(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:15,25:17)
21.11.15
19:00
3051
ASV Senden(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (20:25,25:23,25:21,25:21)
22.11.15
15:00
3052
VC Nienburg(H)
SG Langenfeld
1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:23,15:25)
28.11.15
18:00
3059
SG Langenfeld(H)
ASV Senden
1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:22,20:25)
28.11.15
18:30
3058
TV Gladbeck II(H)
VC Nienburg
2:3 (20:25,25:21,25:23,12:25,13:15)
29.11.15
16:00
3057
SV Wietmarschen(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (28:30,12:25,8:25)
29.11.15
16:30
3060
GfL Hannover(H)
TV Cloppenburg
1:3 (19:25,25:19,22:25,13:25)
06.12.15
15:00
3040
VC Nienburg(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25)
12.12.15
18:00
3062
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:15,25:19)
12.12.15
19:00
3063
ASV Senden(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:1 (25:13,20:25,25:12,25:19)
12.12.15
20:00
3065
SV Bad Laer(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:2 (20:25,19:25,26:24,25:21,16:14)
13.12.15
16:00
3061
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
GfL Hannover
3:2 (25:21,13:25,25:19,18:25,15:13)
09.01.16
19:00
3069
ASV Senden(H)
SV Wietmarschen
3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:19)
10.01.16
15:00
3068
VC Nienburg(H)
SC Langenhagen
0:3 (12:25,18:25,26:28)
10.01.16
16:00
3070
TV Cloppenburg(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:1 (25:17,28:30,25:13,25:22)
10.01.16
16:00
3071
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:22)
16.01.16
18:00
3078
SG Langenfeld(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (25:18,25:21,20:25,25:17)
16.01.16
20:00
3075
SC Langenhagen(H)
ASV Senden
0:3 (23:25,17:25,23:25)
17.01.16
16:00
3073
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:16)
17.01.16
16:00
3074
SV Wietmarschen(H)
TV Cloppenburg
1:3 (20:25,14:25,25:20,18:25)
23.01.16
16:00
3082
GfL Hannover(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:2 (25:19,24:26,24:26,25:19,15:10)
24.01.16
15:00
3083
VC Nienburg(H)
SV Bad Laer
1:3 (25:20,18:25,22:25,15:25)
24.01.16
16:00
3080
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SC Langenhagen
2:3 (25:15,18:25,16:25,25:23,9:15)
24.01.16
16:00
3081
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
SV Wietmarschen
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:16)
30.01.16
15:00
3064
VC Nienburg(H)
SV Wietmarschen
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:16)
30.01.16
19:30
3087
SV Bad Laer(H)
ASV Senden
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:19)
30.01.16
20:00
3085
SC Langenhagen(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
0:3 (14:25,22:25,22:25)
31.01.16
16:00
3090
SV Wietmarschen(H)
GfL Hannover
2:3 (25:21,21:25,23:25,25:22,8:15)
31.01.16
17:00
3089
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SG Langenfeld
2:3 (25:22,25:21,15:25,16:25,11:15)
06.02.16
19:00
3094
ASV Senden(H)
VC Nienburg
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:15)
06.02.16
20:00
3092
GfL Hannover(H)
SC Langenhagen
1:3 (18:25,25:21,21:25,23:25)
07.02.16
16:00
3093
SG Langenfeld
SV Wietmarschen(H)
2:3 (25:13,17:25,25:18,25:27,12:15)
07.02.16
16:00
3095
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (18:25,23:25,16:25)
13.02.16
19:30
3097
SV Bad Laer(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:2 (25:22,21:25,23:25,25:21,17:15)
14.02.16
15:00
3098
VC Nienburg(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:19,25:16)
14.02.16
16:00
3100
SV Wietmarschen(H)
TV Gladbeck II
0:3 (14:25,18:25,20:25)
14.02.16
16:00
3101
SC Langenhagen(H)
SG Langenfeld
2:3 (25:19,26:28,25:18,18:25,12:15)
20.02.16
18:00
3105
TV Cloppenburg(H)
ASV Senden
1:3 (20:25,25:10,19:25,13:25)
20.02.16
18:30
3104
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:11)
20.02.16
20:00
3106
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
VC Nienburg
3:1 (25:22,25:14,23:25,25:23)
20.02.16
20:00
3107
GfL Hannover(H)
SV Bad Laer
2:3 (16:25,25:17,25:22,23:25,11:15)
27.02.16
15:00
3114
VC Nienburg(H)
GfL Hannover
3:1 (25:23,12:25,25:19,25:16)
27.02.16
19:00
3109
ASV Senden(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
2:3 (25:19,23:25,13:25,25:18,14:16)
27.02.16
19:30
3113
SV Bad Laer(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:8)
05.03.16
16:00
3117
GfL Hannover(H)
ASV Senden
3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:17,26:24)
05.03.16
18:00
3118
SG Langenfeld(H)
VC Nienburg
2:3 (22:25,13:25,25:17,25:17,10:15)
05.03.16
18:30
3119
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SV Bad Laer
2:3 (25:18,18:25,25:19,16:25,11:15)
05.03.16
20:00
3116
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (25:16,25:23,23:25,25:20)
06.03.16
16:00
3111
SC Langenhagen(H)
SV Wietmarschen
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:14)
19.03.16
19:00
3125
ASV Senden(H)
SG Langenfeld
1:3 (23:25,25:21,13:25,21:25)
19.03.16
19:30
3123
SV Bad Laer(H)
SV Wietmarschen
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:17)
20.03.16
15:00
3124
VC Nienburg(H)
TV Gladbeck II
0:3 (20:25,24:26,19:25)
20.03.16
16:00
3126
TV Cloppenburg(H)
GfL Hannover
3:2 (25:12,13:25,25:23,19:25,15:9)
03.04.16
15:00
3127
GfL Hannover(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:1 (25:16,26:24,21:25,25:19)
03.04.16
15:00
3128
SG Langenfeld(H)
TV Cloppenburg
1:3 (17:25,11:25,25:23,19:25)
03.04.16
15:00
3129
TV Gladbeck II(H)
ASV Senden
3:2 (26:24,21:25,23:25,25:19,15:11)
03.04.16
15:00
3130
SV Wietmarschen(H)
VC Nienburg
0:3 (18:25,24:26,22:25)
03.04.16
15:00
3131
SC Langenhagen(H)
SV Bad Laer
0:3 (18:25,21:25,14:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör