Meisterschaft
Regionalliga West Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 29.03.15 11:35
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.14
16:00
3
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
0:3 ()
13.09.14
18:00
1
VC Allbau Essen(H)
Detmolder TV
3:0 ()
14.09.14
17:00
5
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 ()
17.09.14
19:30
4
ASV Senden(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:0 ()
27.09.14
18:00
6
SG FdG Herne(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:2 ()
27.09.14
20:00
9
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC Allbau Essen
2:3 ()
28.09.14
17:00
8
TV Gladbeck II(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
28.09.14
17:00
10
Detmolder TV(H)
ASV Senden
3:1 ()
03.10.14
18:00
2
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
TV Gladbeck II
2:3 ()
04.10.14
16:00
13
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Detmolder TV
2:3 ()
04.10.14
17:00
12
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
SG FdG Herne
1:3 ()
04.10.14
18:00
11
VC Allbau Essen(H)
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
05.10.14
16:00
14
FCJ Köln II(H)
TV Gladbeck II
2:3 ()
05.10.14
17:00
15
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
1:3 ()
18.10.14
16:00
19
ASV Senden(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:1 ()
18.10.14
18:00
16
SG FdG Herne(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
18.10.14
19:30
18
TV Gladbeck II(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:1 ()
19.10.14
17:00
17
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 ()
26.10.14
17:00
20
Detmolder TV(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:2 ()
01.11.14
18:00
24
FCJ Köln II(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:2 ()
01.11.14
19:30
23
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 ()
02.11.14
11:00
21
VC Allbau Essen(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:2 ()
02.11.14
17:00
22
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
02.11.14
17:00
25
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
Detmolder TV
3:0 ()
08.11.14
16:00
28
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
1:3 ()
08.11.14
18:00
26
SG FdG Herne(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:2 ()
08.11.14
19:00
30
Detmolder TV(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 ()
08.11.14
19:30
29
ASV Senden(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
0:3 ()
09.11.14
17:00
27
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
VC Allbau Essen
1:3 ()
22.11.14
17:00
32
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SG FdG Herne
0:3 ()
22.11.14
18:00
31
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:0 ()
22.11.14
19:00
35
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
0:3 ()
22.11.14
19:30
33
TV Gladbeck II(H)
Detmolder TV
3:0 ()
22.11.14
20:00
34
FCJ Köln II(H)
ASV Senden
2:3 ()
06.12.14
17:00
37
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
06.12.14
18:00
36
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:2 ()
06.12.14
19:00
38
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 ()
06.12.14
19:30
39
TV Gladbeck II(H)
ASV Senden
3:2 ()
07.12.14
17:00
40
Detmolder TV(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
0:3 ()
13.12.14
18:00
41
SG FdG Herne(H)
Detmolder TV
3:1 ()
14.12.14
16:00
44
FCJ Köln II(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:2 ()
14.12.14
17:00
42
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
14.12.14
17:00
43
TV Gladbeck II(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 ()
14.12.14
17:00
45
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
VC Allbau Essen
0:3 ()
10.01.15
16:00
50
FCJ Köln II(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
10.01.15
17:00
48
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:2 ()
10.01.15
18:00
49
SG FdG Herne(H)
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
10.01.15
19:00
46
Detmolder TV(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
10.01.15
19:30
47
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:1 ()
17.01.15
16:00
51
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:2 ()
17.01.15
17:00
52
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 ()
17.01.15
18:00
54
VC Allbau Essen(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 ()
17.01.15
19:30
55
ASV Senden(H)
Detmolder TV
2:3 ()
18.01.15
17:00
53
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:0 ()
24.01.15
18:00
57
SG FdG Herne(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:0 ()
24.01.15
19:30
56
ASV Senden(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:1 ()
25.01.15
17:00
58
Detmolder TV(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:2 ()
25.01.15
17:00
59
TV Gladbeck II(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 ()
25.01.15
17:00
60
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
07.02.15
17:00
65
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
Detmolder TV
1:3 ()
07.02.15
18:00
63
VC Allbau Essen(H)
TV Gladbeck II
1:3 ()
07.02.15
19:00
61
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
SG FdG Herne
0:3 ()
07.02.15
19:00
64
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
07.02.15
20:00
62
FCJ Köln II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
2:3 ()
14.02.15
16:00
66
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:2 ()
14.02.15
16:00
67
ASV Senden(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
3:0 ()
14.02.15
18:00
69
SG FdG Herne(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:0 ()
15.02.15
17:00
68
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
TV Gladbeck II
1:3 ()
15.02.15
17:00
70
Detmolder TV(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
28.02.15
17:00
73
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:0 ()
28.02.15
18:00
72
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:2 ()
28.02.15
19:00
74
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
28.02.15
19:30
71
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:1 ()
01.03.15
16:00
75
FCJ Köln II(H)
Detmolder TV
3:1 ()
07.03.15
16:00
79
ASV Senden(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:0 ()
07.03.15
18:00
77
SG FdG Herne(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
0:3 ()
07.03.15
19:00
78
Detmolder TV(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:2 ()
07.03.15
19:00
80
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
1:3 ()
14.03.15
17:00
85
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
Detmolder TV
3:0 ()
14.03.15
18:00
81
SG FdG Herne(H)
VC Allbau Essen
0:3 ()
14.03.15
19:00
82
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
1:3 ()
14.03.15
19:30
84
ASV Senden(H)
TV Gladbeck II
0:3 ()
15.03.15
13:00
83
FCJ Köln II(H)
VfL Telstar Bochum
3:2 ()
25.03.15
20:30
76
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
VC Allbau Essen
0:3 ()
28.03.15
16:00
87
ASV Senden(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:0 ()
28.03.15
16:00
88
VfL Telstar Bochum(H)
TV Gladbeck II
0:3 ()
28.03.15
18:00
90
VC Allbau Essen(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
28.03.15
18:30
89
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 ()
28.03.15
19:00
86
Detmolder TV(H)
SG FdG Herne
2:3 ()
7
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör