www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
3. L O Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
3. Liga Ost Männer (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 31.03.15 12:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.14
19:00
8005
TSV Zschopau(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:22,27:25)
20.09.14
20:00
8002
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
VC Gotha
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:16)
20.09.14
20:00
8003
MTV München(H)
ASV Neumarkt
1:3 (25:23,16:25,19:25,22:25)
21.09.14
15:00
8007
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (14:25,21:25,9:25)
21.09.14
16:00
8006
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
1:3 (28:26,20:25,27:29,18:25)
27.09.14
19:00
8009
ASV Neumarkt(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (25:21,25:20,26:24)
27.09.14
20:00
8010
VC Gotha(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:21)
03.10.14
19:30
8061
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
SC Freising
0:3 (22:25,16:25,21:25)
04.10.14
16:00
8016
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SC Freising
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:21,25:22)
04.10.14
20:00
8014
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (25:18,25:23,22:25,25:18)
04.10.14
20:00
8015
MTV München(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:16)
05.10.14
15:00
8017
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
VC Gotha
2:3 (25:20,25:22,21:25,19:25,11:15)
05.10.14
16:00
8018
TSV Mühldorf(H)
ASV Neumarkt
2:3 (25:22,27:25,14:25,19:25,13:15)
11.10.14
20:00
8008
TSV Friedberg(H)
MTV München
3:1 (25:23,26:28,25:17,25:17)
18.10.14
19:00
8021
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:1 (25:15,23:25,27:25,25:20)
18.10.14
19:00
8023
TSV Zschopau(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:2 (25:22,26:24,23:25,21:25,15:12)
18.10.14
19:30
8024
SC Freising(H)
MTV München
2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:17,21:25,13:15)
19.10.14
15:00
8020
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:21,25:19,21:25,25:23)
25.10.14
16:00
8004
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:2 (25:15,23:25,20:25,25:22,15:9)
25.10.14
17:00
8019
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
1:3 (14:25,22:25,25:23,24:26)
01.11.14
20:00
8026
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
SC Freising
3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:14,25:15)
01.11.14
20:00
8027
MTV München(H)
TSV Zschopau
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:18)
01.11.14
20:00
8028
VC Gotha(H)
ASV Neumarkt
1:3 (20:25,25:16,21:25,22:25)
02.11.14
16:00
8030
TSV Mühldorf(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 (25:22,25:18,23:25,25:20)
02.11.14
17:00
8029
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:22)
08.11.14
19:00
8035
TSV Zschopau(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
1:3 (22:25,25:20,23:25,17:25)
08.11.14
19:30
8036
SC Freising(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:23)
09.11.14
15:00
8032
TSV Friedberg(H)
VC Gotha
3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:14,25:16)
09.11.14
16:00
8034
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
MTV München
3:1 (25:20,25:18,18:25,25:22)
09.11.14
17:00
8031
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3 (22:25,24:26,11:25)
15.11.14
19:00
8039
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:14,25:15)
15.11.14
19:30
8041
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
SC Freising
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:18)
15.11.14
20:00
8038
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (25:19,25:20,15:25,15:25,13:15)
16.11.14
16:00
8040
VC Gotha(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:17)
16.11.14
16:00
8042
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Zschopau
2:3 (25:21,25:19,24:26,20:25,10:15)
22.11.14
19:00
8047
TSV Zschopau(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:19)
22.11.14
19:30
8046
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:20)
22.11.14
19:30
8048
SC Freising(H)
VC Gotha
1:3 (17:25,25:18,19:25,22:25)
22.11.14
20:00
8045
MTV München(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:1 (25:13,25:17,19:25,25:22)
23.11.14
16:00
8109
ASV Neumarkt(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:8)
29.11.14
19:00
8051
ASV Neumarkt(H)
SC Freising
3:0 (25:11,26:24,25:22)
29.11.14
20:00
8050
TSV Friedberg(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:18)
30.11.14
15:00
8053
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (20:25,22:25,22:25)
30.11.14
16:00
8052
VC Gotha(H)
TSV Zschopau
3:0 (25:16,25:16,27:25)
30.11.14
16:00
8054
TSV Mühldorf(H)
MTV München
1:3 (20:25,25:20,23:25,20:25)
06.12.14
19:00
8058
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
VC Gotha
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:19)
06.12.14
19:00
8059
TSV Zschopau(H)
ASV Neumarkt
1:3 (24:26,25:20,13:25,20:25)
06.12.14
19:30
8060
SC Freising(H)
TSV Friedberg
1:3 (22:25,25:20,15:25,24:26)
06.12.14
20:00
8056
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:2 (22:25,25:19,17:25,25:21,15:8)
06.12.14
20:00
8057
MTV München(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
2:3 (9:25,30:32,25:14,25:17,8:15)
13.12.14
19:00
8063
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (21:25,25:23,19:25,25:23,8:15)
13.12.14
19:30
8012
SC Freising(H)
TSV Zschopau
3:2 (25:21,25:21,19:25,21:25,15:12)
13.12.14
19:30
8065
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:1 (27:25,23:25,25:15,26:24)
14.12.14
15:00
8062
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV Zschopau
3:1 (27:29,28:26,25:23,25:21)
14.12.14
16:00
8064
VC Gotha(H)
MTV München
3:2 (17:25,26:24,25:22,21:25,16:14)
10.01.15
20:00
8080
TSV Friedberg(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
2:3 (19:25,21:25,26:24,28:26,13:15)
10.01.15
20:00
8083
VC Gotha(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 (25:23,29:27,25:17)
11.01.15
16:00
8081
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
MTV München
1:3 (25:19,20:25,13:25,20:25)
17.01.15
19:30
8089
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Zschopau
3:0 (25:23,29:27,25:17)
17.01.15
20:00
8085
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:20)
17.01.15
20:00
8090
MTV München(H)
SC Freising
2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:16,18:25,8:15)
18.01.15
15:00
8071
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV Zschopau
1:3 (21:25,29:27,19:25,18:25)
18.01.15
16:00
8086
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TSV Friedberg
0:3 (23:25,20:25,23:25)
18.01.15
17:00
8087
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
ASV Neumarkt
2:3 (26:24,25:23,18:25,14:25,13:15)
24.01.15
19:00
8093
TSV Zschopau(H)
MTV München
3:2 (22:25,11:25,25:18,25:18,15:13)
24.01.15
19:00
8094
ASV Neumarkt(H)
VC Gotha
2:3 (23:25,25:20,21:25,25:19,9:15)
24.01.15
19:30
8092
SC Freising(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
1:3 (28:30,23:25,25:12,21:25)
24.01.15
20:00
8095
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3 (22:25,24:26,23:25)
25.01.15
16:00
8096
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:18,25:18,17:25,28:26)
31.01.15
19:30
8097
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:18)
31.01.15
20:00
8100
MTV München(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (22:25,26:28,17:25)
31.01.15
20:00
8101
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Zschopau
2:3 (23:25,25:21,25:23,22:25,14:16)
01.02.15
16:00
8098
VC Gotha(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (28:26,16:25,25:17,25:20)
01.02.15
16:00
8102
TSV Mühldorf(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (25:20,21:25,17:25,15:25)
07.02.15
19:00
8108
TSV Zschopau(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:2 (25:18,22:25,25:18,17:25,15:8)
07.02.15
19:30
8104
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:1 (25:16,25:21,22:25,25:22)
07.02.15
19:30
8107
SC Freising(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:1 (27:25,25:19,23:25,25:18)
08.02.15
15:00
8105
TSV Friedberg(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:2 (24:26,25:21,25:22,15:25,15:8)
08.02.15
16:00
8106
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
VC Gotha
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:22,23:25)
14.02.15
19:00
8069
ASV Neumarkt(H)
MTV München
3:1 (19:25,25:16,25:19,25:19)
14.02.15
20:00
8068
VC Gotha(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
2:3 (29:27,28:26,19:25,17:25,7:15)
14.02.15
20:00
8070
TSV Friedberg(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (21:25,25:18,25:17,19:25,5:15)
21.02.15
19:30
8113
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Zschopau
3:1 (28:26,22:25,27:25,25:16)
21.02.15
20:00
8111
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
MTV München
0:3 (22:25,25:27,22:25)
22.02.15
15:00
8043
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
ASV Neumarkt
0:3 (14:25,15:25,17:25)
22.02.15
16:00
8112
TSV Mühldorf(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (22:25,16:25,19:25)
22.02.15
16:00
8114
VC Gotha(H)
SC Freising
3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:22,25:20)
28.02.15
14:00
8084
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:0 (25:16,25:12,26:24)
28.02.15
19:30
8082
SC Freising(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:2 (12:25,22:25,25:21,25:21,15:9)
01.03.15
15:00
8072
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Mühldorf
3:1 (25:27,25:17,25:17,25:21)
07.03.15
17:00
8116
VCO Kempfenhausen(H)
TSV Friedberg
0:3 (23:25,14:25,23:25)
07.03.15
19:00
8118
TSV Zschopau(H)
VC Gotha
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:23,25:16)
07.03.15
19:30
8117
SC Freising(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:22,26:24)
07.03.15
19:30
8119
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:1 (25:14,20:25,25:23,27:25)
07.03.15
20:00
8120
MTV München(H)
TSV Mühldorf
0:3 (30:32,22:25,20:25)
14.03.15
19:00
8125
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Zschopau
1:3 (25:16,21:25,23:25,22:25)
14.03.15
20:00
8124
VC Gotha(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
1:3 (25:23,18:25,20:25,17:25)
14.03.15
20:00
8126
TSV Friedberg(H)
SC Freising
1:3 (22:25,16:25,25:16,21:25)
15.03.15
15:00
8123
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
MTV München
3:2 (23:25,25:27,26:24,25:20,15:13)
15.03.15
16:00
8122
TSV Mühldorf(H)
VGF Marktredwitz
3:0 (28:26,25:21,25:23)
21.03.15
19:00
8128
TSV Zschopau(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:2 (25:27,22:25,25:19,25:23,15:11)
21.03.15
19:30
8127
SC Freising(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:19)
21.03.15
19:30
8129
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
ASV Neumarkt
1:3 (26:24,25:27,20:25,19:25)
21.03.15
20:00
8130
MTV München(H)
VC Gotha
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:20)
21.03.15
20:00
8131
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
1:3 (23:25,25:17,17:25,19:25)
28.03.15
16:00
8073
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
VCO Kempfenhausen
2:3 (25:14,18:25,25:16,23:25,13:15)
28.03.15
19:00
8078
TSV Zschopau(H)
SC Freising
0:3 (26:28,23:25,20:25)
28.03.15
20:00
8074
MTV München(H)
TSV Friedberg
1:3 (27:25,22:25,20:25,18:25)
28.03.15
20:00
8075
VGF Marktredwitz(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:1 (15:25,25:20,25:23,28:26)
29.03.15
16:00
8076
TSV Mühldorf(H)
VC Gotha
2:3 (25:19,20:25,20:25,25:20,12:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör