www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
2. BL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 05.05.15 11:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.14
16:00
4003
USC Münster II(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:19)
20.09.14
17:00
4005
VfL Oythe(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:22)
20.09.14
19:00
4001
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
TV Gladbeck
1:3 (25:21,6:25,10:25,27:29)
20.09.14
19:00
4002
Kieler TV(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (21:25,14:25,21:25)
21.09.14
16:00
4004
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
2:3 (25:21,17:25,29:31,26:24,10:15)
26.09.14
19:00
4150
VCO Schwerin(H)
USC Münster II
0:3 (19:25,21:25,14:25)
27.09.14
17:00
4006
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
USC Münster II
3:1 (22:25,25:12,25:22,25:21)
27.09.14
18:00
4011
SCU Emlichheim(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:1 (25:23,20:25,25:20,25:19)
27.09.14
18:30
4007
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
Kieler TV
3:1 (25:22,25:27,25:19,25:21)
27.09.14
18:30
4009
TV Gladbeck(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (13:25,16:25,17:25)
27.09.14
19:30
4008
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:21,25:21)
03.10.14
17:00
4143
VfL Oythe(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:15)
03.10.14
19:00
4014
Kieler TV(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:1 (25:19,25:14,13:25,25:16)
04.10.14
16:00
4015
USC Münster II(H)
SCU Emlichheim
0:3 (15:25,14:25,16:25)
04.10.14
17:00
4017
VfL Oythe(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:13,25:15)
04.10.14
17:00
4140
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
VCO Schwerin
1:3 (16:25,26:24,16:25,14:25)
04.10.14
19:30
4016
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
TV Gladbeck
0:3 (22:25,24:26,24:26)
05.10.14
16:00
4013
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:15,25:19)
18.10.14
17:00
4018
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
18.10.14
18:30
4019
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
VfL Oythe
1:3 (25:23,20:25,23:25,17:25)
19.10.14
16:00
4020
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:16,25:12)
19.10.14
16:00
4022
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
USC Münster II
3:1 (25:12,18:25,25:18,28:26)
19.10.14
16:00
4023
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Kieler TV
3:1 (25:16,25:17,23:25,25:19)
19.10.14
16:00
4146
VCO Schwerin(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (25:27,25:23,19:25,17:25)
25.10.14
19:00
4026
Kieler TV(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
0:3 (16:25,14:25,16:25)
01.11.14
16:00
4029
VfL Oythe(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:2 (25:22,20:25,17:25,26:24,15:7)
01.11.14
19:00
4025
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:21)
01.11.14
19:30
4028
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:1 (25:21,25:23,22:25,25:17)
02.11.14
16:00
4027
TV Gladbeck(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (23:25,21:25,14:25)
08.11.14
16:00
4033
USC Münster II(H)
Kieler TV
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:13)
08.11.14
17:00
4030
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
2:3 (26:24,21:25,25:20,21:25,9:15)
08.11.14
18:30
4031
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
TV Gladbeck
0:3 (23:25,18:25,28:30)
09.11.14
16:00
4034
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:1 (25:21,15:25,27:25,25:23)
09.11.14
16:00
4035
SCU Emlichheim(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (16:25,19:25,23:25)
09.11.14
16:00
4153
VCO Schwerin(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (23:25,25:17,31:29,25:19)
15.11.14
17:00
4041
VfL Oythe(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:19,25:14)
15.11.14
18:30
4039
TV Gladbeck(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:21)
15.11.14
19:00
4037
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:21)
15.11.14
19:30
4038
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:23)
15.11.14
19:30
4040
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
SCU Emlichheim
0:3 (23:25,16:25,22:25)
16.11.14
14:00
4136
Kieler TV(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:2 (12:25,26:24,25:21,14:25,15:5)
22.11.14
16:00
4045
USC Münster II(H)
VfL Oythe
1:3 (22:25,23:25,26:24,16:25)
22.11.14
17:00
4042
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:3 (25:16,25:23,21:25,13:25,6:15)
22.11.14
19:00
4044
Kieler TV(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
2:3 (25:19,23:25,25:19,21:25,10:15)
23.11.14
16:00
4046
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:13)
23.11.14
16:00
4047
SCU Emlichheim(H)
TV Gladbeck
1:3 (23:25,21:25,28:26,19:25)
23.11.14
16:00
4149
VCO Schwerin(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:2 (19:25,25:20,25:22,18:25,15:9)
29.11.14
17:00
4053
VfL Oythe(H)
Kieler TV
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:22)
29.11.14
18:30
4051
TV Gladbeck(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:2 (19:25,25:15,22:25,25:21,15:12)
29.11.14
18:30
4135
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:10,25:23,25:16)
29.11.14
19:30
4052
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:17,25:23,26:24)
29.11.14
20:00
4050
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:17)
30.11.14
16:00
4139
TV Gladbeck(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:23)
06.12.14
16:00
4057
USC Münster II(H)
TV Gladbeck
1:3 (23:25,25:14,20:25,18:25)
06.12.14
16:00
4058
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1:3 (25:14,21:25,17:25,19:25)
06.12.14
17:00
4133
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
VCO Schwerin
1:3 (23:25,25:13,25:27,20:25)
06.12.14
19:00
4056
Kieler TV(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:23,18:25)
07.12.14
16:00
4055
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
VfL Oythe
3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:21,25:20)
07.12.14
16:00
4059
SCU Emlichheim(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:13,25:14)
13.12.14
17:00
4060
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:2 (20:25,25:22,17:25,25:21,15:12)
13.12.14
18:30
4061
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:19)
13.12.14
18:30
4063
TV Gladbeck(H)
Kieler TV
3:1 (24:26,25:17,25:14,25:21)
13.12.14
19:30
4064
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:18,16:25)
13.12.14
20:00
4062
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
USC Münster II
3:1 (25:9,25:22,22:25,25:22)
14.12.14
16:00
4154
VCO Schwerin(H)
SCU Emlichheim
1:3 (15:25,23:25,25:22,16:25)
20.12.14
18:30
4049
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:2 (25:18,25:16,20:25,18:25,15:10)
10.01.15
17:00
4070
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
2:3 (18:25,25:17,25:27,25:18,13:15)
10.01.15
19:30
4068
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Kieler TV
3:0 (25:16,25:9,26:24)
10.01.15
19:30
4071
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
VfL Oythe
2:3 (26:24,18:25,25:20,18:25,10:15)
11.01.15
16:00
4067
TV Gladbeck(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
2:3 (25:17,25:21,22:25,22:25,12:15)
17.01.15
17:00
4072
USC Münster II(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:22)
17.01.15
17:00
4075
VfL Oythe(H)
TV Gladbeck
0:3 (25:27,14:25,18:25)
17.01.15
17:00
4077
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 (18:25,25:15,25:20,25:21)
17.01.15
19:00
4073
Kieler TV(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:22)
17.01.15
19:00
4074
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:0 (25:21,30:28,25:19)
23.01.15
20:00
4069
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
USC Münster II
2:3 (25:22,15:25,25:20,16:25,11:15)
24.01.15
15:00
4152
VCO Schwerin(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
0:3 (15:25,21:25,16:25)
24.01.15
18:30
4079
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (18:25,12:25,19:25)
24.01.15
18:30
4082
TV Gladbeck(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (25:16,25:13,21:25,25:22)
24.01.15
19:30
4083
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
VfL Oythe
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:17,25:19)
25.01.15
16:00
4081
SCU Emlichheim(H)
USC Münster II
3:1 (25:22,26:24,19:25,25:23)
25.01.15
16:00
4145
VCO Schwerin(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:2 (25:22,25:22,23:25,16:25,15:12)
31.01.15
16:00
4088
USC Münster II(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:0 (29:27,25:21,25:21)
31.01.15
17:00
4085
VfL Oythe(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:16,27:25)
31.01.15
19:00
4084
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:19,25:18)
31.01.15
19:30
4086
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (13:25,18:25,17:25)
01.02.15
15:00
4089
Kieler TV(H)
SCU Emlichheim
0:3 (20:25,18:25,28:30)
01.02.15
16:00
4138
USC Münster II(H)
VCO Schwerin
2:3 (20:25,25:21,25:23,22:25,12:15)
07.02.15
17:00
4092
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
Kieler TV
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:17)
07.02.15
17:00
4095
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
VfL Oythe
1:3 (25:14,15:25,16:25,23:25)
07.02.15
18:30
4094
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (25:23,25:15,15:25,25:23)
07.02.15
19:30
4093
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:1 (25:23,25:13,17:25,25:16)
08.02.15
16:00
4091
SCU Emlichheim(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (22:25,14:25,21:25)
08.02.15
16:00
4155
VCO Schwerin(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (23:25,15:25,14:25)
14.02.15
17:00
4080
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
Kieler TV
3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:22,25:16)
21.02.15
18:00
4142
SCU Emlichheim(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:1 (25:17,25:16,21:25,25:19)
21.02.15
19:00
4099
Kieler TV(H)
USC Münster II
0:3 (15:25,22:25,17:25)
21.02.15
19:00
4100
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:23,25:22)
21.02.15
19:30
4096
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:17)
22.02.15
15:00
4101
VfL Oythe(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:19)
22.02.15
16:00
4097
TV Gladbeck(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:14)
22.02.15
16:00
4141
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
VCO Schwerin
2:3 (25:16,20:25,22:25,25:15,11:15)
28.02.15
17:00
4118
USC Münster II(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:22)
07.03.15
16:00
4103
USC Münster II(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (15:25,18:25,15:25)
07.03.15
16:00
4148
VCO Schwerin(H)
Kieler TV
3:2 (30:28,26:28,21:25,25:14,15:13)
07.03.15
17:00
4105
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
TV Gladbeck
0:3 (15:25,23:25,19:25)
07.03.15
17:00
4107
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (19:25,11:25,24:26)
07.03.15
18:30
4104
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (14:25,19:25,20:25)
08.03.15
16:00
4106
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:17,20:25)
08.03.15
16:00
4151
VCO Schwerin(H)
TV Gladbeck
1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:22,14:25)
14.03.15
17:00
4111
VfL Oythe(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:22)
14.03.15
18:30
4113
TV Gladbeck(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:12)
14.03.15
19:00
4134
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:1 (25:23,25:22,21:25,25:17)
14.03.15
19:30
4108
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
2:3 (17:25,25:22,25:22,15:25,6:15)
14.03.15
19:30
4112
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:2 (19:25,27:25,19:25,25:18,15:10)
15.03.15
16:00
4110
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Kieler TV
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:13)
15.03.15
16:00
4137
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:18)
21.03.15
17:00
4115
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:22)
21.03.15
19:00
4117
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
TV Gladbeck
1:3 (20:25,25:21,18:25,22:25)
21.03.15
19:00
4119
Kieler TV(H)
VfL Oythe
2:3 (22:25,25:19,21:25,25:21,12:15)
22.03.15
16:00
4116
SCU Emlichheim(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1:3 (26:28,25:21,24:26,19:25)
22.03.15
16:00
4147
VCO Schwerin(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:2 (22:25,25:20,25:20,23:25,15:11)
28.03.15
17:00
4121
VfL Oythe(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:1 (25:23,25:14,18:25,25:17)
28.03.15
18:30
4123
TV Gladbeck(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:17)
28.03.15
18:30
4125
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim(H)
SCU Emlichheim
1:3 (15:25,25:22,22:25,24:26)
28.03.15
19:30
4122
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
Kieler TV
3:2 (25:22,28:30,23:25,25:23,15:10)
28.03.15
19:30
4124
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
TSV Rudow Berlin
2:3 (25:16,25:22,21:25,22:25,13:15)
11.04.15
17:00
4126
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:14)
11.04.15
17:00
4127
TSV Rudow Berlin(H)
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:16,25:14)
11.04.15
17:00
4128
USC Münster II(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1:3 (9:25,25:23,12:25,17:25)
11.04.15
17:00
4129
Kieler TV(H)
TV Gladbeck
0:3 (10:25,19:25,14:25)
11.04.15
17:00
4130
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:0 (32:30,29:27,28:26)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör