Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2012/2013)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
22.09.12
19:30
102
TSV Grafing
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
22.09.12
19:30
304
TuS Durmersheim
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3 ()
22.09.12
20:00
506
FT 1844 Freiburg
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 ()
22.09.12
20:00
708
GSVE Delitzsch
SV Fellbach
3:0 ()
23.09.12
15:00
910
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
L.E. Volleys
2:3 ()
23.09.12
16:00
111
TSV Grafing
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
28.09.12
20:00
511
FT 1844 Freiburg
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
29.09.12
19:00
1306
TSV Zschopau
VSG Coburg/Grub
1:3 ()
29.09.12
19:30
401
TSV Niederviehbach
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
29.09.12
20:00
212
ASV Dachau
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:1 ()
29.09.12
20:00
507
FT 1844 Freiburg
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 ()
29.09.12
20:00
809
SV Fellbach
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 ()
29.09.12
20:00
1003
L.E. Volleys
TuS Durmersheim
3:1 ()
03.10.12
16:00
1213
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TSV Zschopau
3:1 ()
06.10.12
19:30
110
TSV Grafing
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
06.10.12
19:30
1108
VYS Friedrichshafen
SV Fellbach
0:3 ()
06.10.12
20:00
204
ASV Dachau
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 ()
06.10.12
20:00
713
GSVE Delitzsch
TSV Zschopau
3:1 ()
07.10.12
15:00
308
TuS Durmersheim
SV Fellbach
3:1 ()
07.10.12
15:00
905
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 ()
07.10.12
16:00
1102
VYS Friedrichshafen
ASV Dachau
0:3 ()
07.10.12
16:00
1206
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
VSG Coburg/Grub
1:3 ()
20.10.12
19:00
1309
TSV Zschopau
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 ()
20.10.12
19:30
412
TSV Niederviehbach
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
0:3 ()
20.10.12
19:30
607
VSG Coburg/Grub
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 ()
20.10.12
20:00
503
FT 1844 Freiburg
TuS Durmersheim
0:3 ()
20.10.12
20:00
801
SV Fellbach
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
20.10.12
20:00
1002
L.E. Volleys
ASV Dachau
3:2 ()
21.10.12
16:00
805
SV Fellbach
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 ()
27.10.12
18:00
906
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
VSG Coburg/Grub
1:3 ()
27.10.12
19:30
105
TSV Grafing
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 ()
27.10.12
19:30
313
TuS Durmersheim
TSV Zschopau
3:0 ()
27.10.12
19:30
410
TSV Niederviehbach
L.E. Volleys
1:3 ()
27.10.12
19:30
1207
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 ()
27.10.12
20:00
208
ASV Dachau
SV Fellbach
3:0 ()
03.11.12
19:00
1301
TSV Zschopau
TSV Grafing
3:2 ()
03.11.12
19:30
603
VSG Coburg/Grub
TuS Durmersheim
3:0 ()
03.11.12
20:00
502
FT 1844 Freiburg
ASV Dachau
3:2 ()
03.11.12
20:00
709
GSVE Delitzsch
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 ()
03.11.12
20:00
804
SV Fellbach
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 ()
03.11.12
20:00
1012
L.E. Volleys
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
1:3 ()
04.11.12
15:00
311
TuS Durmersheim
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
10.11.12
19:30
106
TSV Grafing
VSG Coburg/Grub
1:3 ()
10.11.12
19:30
307
TuS Durmersheim
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 ()
10.11.12
20:00
213
ASV Dachau
TSV Zschopau
3:0 ()
10.11.12
20:00
1008
L.E. Volleys
SV Fellbach
3:1 ()
11.11.12
16:00
1106
VYS Friedrichshafen
VSG Coburg/Grub
2:3 ()
11.11.12
16:00
1209
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 ()
11.11.12
16:30
405
TSV Niederviehbach
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 ()
17.11.12
19:00
1304
TSV Zschopau
TSV Niederviehbach
1:3 ()
17.11.12
19:30
602
VSG Coburg/Grub
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
17.11.12
20:00
510
FT 1844 Freiburg
L.E. Volleys
3:1 ()
17.11.12
20:00
701
GSVE Delitzsch
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
17.11.12
20:00
812
SV Fellbach
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:2 ()
18.11.12
15:00
903
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
TuS Durmersheim
3:1 ()
18.11.12
16:00
1110
VYS Friedrichshafen
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
24.11.12
19:30
109
TSV Grafing
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 ()
24.11.12
19:30
312
TuS Durmersheim
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
1:3 ()
24.11.12
19:30
406
TSV Niederviehbach
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 ()
24.11.12
20:00
207
ASV Dachau
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
24.11.12
20:00
1013
L.E. Volleys
TSV Zschopau
3:0 ()
25.11.12
14:00
1107
VYS Friedrichshafen
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 ()
01.12.12
18:00
911
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
01.12.12
19:00
1308
TSV Zschopau
SV Fellbach
2:3 ()
01.12.12
19:30
301
TuS Durmersheim
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
01.12.12
19:30
610
VSG Coburg/Grub
L.E. Volleys
3:0 ()
01.12.12
19:30
1205
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 ()
01.12.12
20:00
704
GSVE Delitzsch
TSV Niederviehbach
3:1 ()
02.12.12
15:00
902
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
ASV Dachau
3:2 ()
02.12.12
16:00
1211
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
08.12.12
15:30
1113
VYS Friedrichshafen
TSV Zschopau
3:0 ()
08.12.12
19:30
112
TSV Grafing
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:2 ()
08.12.12
19:30
409
TSV Niederviehbach
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 ()
08.12.12
20:00
203
ASV Dachau
TuS Durmersheim
0:3 ()
08.12.12
20:00
806
SV Fellbach
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 ()
08.12.12
20:00
1007
L.E. Volleys
GSVE Delitzsch
3:2 ()
09.12.12
15:00
513
FT 1844 Freiburg
TSV Zschopau
3:0 ()
09.12.12
16:00
1104
VYS Friedrichshafen
TSV Niederviehbach
0:3 ()
15.12.12
19:00
1312
TSV Zschopau
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:2 ()
15.12.12
19:30
403
TSV Niederviehbach
TuS Durmersheim
2:3 ()
15.12.12
19:30
605
VSG Coburg/Grub
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 ()
15.12.12
20:00
201
ASV Dachau
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
15.12.12
20:00
807
SV Fellbach
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 ()
15.12.12
20:00
1009
L.E. Volleys
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 ()
22.12.12
19:30
613
VSG Coburg/Grub
TSV Zschopau
3:0 ()
12.01.13
19:30
104
TSV Grafing
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 ()
12.01.13
19:30
310
TuS Durmersheim
L.E. Volleys
3:0 ()
12.01.13
20:00
705
GSVE Delitzsch
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 ()
13.01.13
15:00
908
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
SV Fellbach
3:0 ()
13.01.13
16:00
1202
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
ASV Dachau
3:1 ()
18.01.13
20:00
1011
L.E. Volleys
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
18.01.13
20:00
1307
TSV Zschopau
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 ()
19.01.13
19:00
1311
TSV Zschopau
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
19.01.13
19:30
612
VSG Coburg/Grub
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
1:3 ()
19.01.13
20:00
509
FT 1844 Freiburg
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 ()
19.01.13
20:00
803
SV Fellbach
TuS Durmersheim
1:3 ()
19.01.13
20:00
1001
L.E. Volleys
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
20.01.13
14:00
711
GSVE Delitzsch
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
20.01.13
16:30
402
TSV Niederviehbach
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
26.01.13
19:30
108
TSV Grafing
SV Fellbach
3:1 ()
26.01.13
19:30
305
TuS Durmersheim
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 ()
26.01.13
19:30
1204
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 ()
26.01.13
20:00
210
ASV Dachau
L.E. Volleys
1:3 ()
26.01.13
20:00
706
GSVE Delitzsch
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:0 ()
27.01.13
15:00
913
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
TSV Zschopau
3:0 ()
27.01.13
16:00
1101
VYS Friedrichshafen
TSV Grafing
1:3 ()
02.02.13
19:00
1303
TSV Zschopau
TuS Durmersheim
0:3 ()
02.02.13
19:30
609
VSG Coburg/Grub
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 ()
02.02.13
20:00
501
FT 1844 Freiburg
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
02.02.13
20:00
712
GSVE Delitzsch
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
2:3 ()
02.02.13
20:00
802
SV Fellbach
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
02.02.13
20:00
1004
L.E. Volleys
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 ()
03.02.13
15:00
811
SV Fellbach
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
09.02.13
19:30
113
TSV Grafing
TSV Zschopau
3:0 ()
09.02.13
19:30
306
TuS Durmersheim
VSG Coburg/Grub
1:3 ()
09.02.13
20:00
205
ASV Dachau
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 ()
09.02.13
20:00
408
TSV Niederviehbach
SV Fellbach
3:2 ()
10.02.13
14:00
1103
VYS Friedrichshafen
TuS Durmersheim
1:3 ()
10.02.13
15:00
907
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 ()
10.02.13
16:00
1210
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
L.E. Volleys
2:3 ()
22.02.13
20:00
1105
VYS Friedrichshafen
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 ()
23.02.13
18:00
912
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
0:3 ()
23.02.13
19:00
1302
TSV Zschopau
ASV Dachau
2:3 ()
23.02.13
19:30
601
VSG Coburg/Grub
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
23.02.13
20:00
504
FT 1844 Freiburg
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 ()
23.02.13
20:00
703
GSVE Delitzsch
TuS Durmersheim
3:0 ()
23.02.13
20:00
810
SV Fellbach
L.E. Volleys
2:3 ()
24.02.13
16:00
1109
VYS Friedrichshafen
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 ()
09.03.13
19:30
107
TSV Grafing
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
09.03.13
19:30
309
TuS Durmersheim
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 ()
09.03.13
19:30
411
TSV Niederviehbach
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
09.03.13
20:00
206
ASV Dachau
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:2 ()
09.03.13
20:00
1005
L.E. Volleys
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 ()
10.03.13
15:30
211
ASV Dachau
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:2 ()
10.03.13
16:00
1208
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
SV Fellbach
3:0 ()
10.03.13
16:30
413
TSV Niederviehbach
TSV Zschopau
3:1 ()
23.03.13
15:30
1112
VYS Friedrichshafen
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:2 ()
23.03.13
19:00
1310
TSV Zschopau
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
23.03.13
19:30
604
VSG Coburg/Grub
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 ()
23.03.13
20:00
508
FT 1844 Freiburg
SV Fellbach
3:2 ()
23.03.13
20:00
702
GSVE Delitzsch
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
24.03.13
15:00
611
VSG Coburg/Grub
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
24.03.13
15:00
901
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
24.03.13
16:00
1203
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TuS Durmersheim
3:2 ()
06.04.13
19:30
103
TSV Grafing
TuS Durmersheim
3:1 ()
06.04.13
19:30
407
TSV Niederviehbach
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 ()
06.04.13
20:00
209
ASV Dachau
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 ()
06.04.13
20:00
512
FT 1844 Freiburg
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:1 ()
06.04.13
20:00
813
SV Fellbach
TSV Zschopau
3:1 ()
06.04.13
20:00
1006
L.E. Volleys
VSG Coburg/Grub
1:3 ()
13.04.13
19:30
302
TuS Durmersheim
ASV Dachau
3:1 ()
13.04.13
19:30
608
VSG Coburg/Grub
SV Fellbach
3:0 ()
13.04.13
19:30
710
GSVE Delitzsch
L.E. Volleys
2:3 ()
13.04.13
19:30
904
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
TSV Niederviehbach
3:2 ()
13.04.13
19:30
1201
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
13.04.13
19:30
1305
TSV Zschopau
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör