www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
2. BL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2011/2012
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2011/2012)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.11
19:30
102
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 ()
17.09.11
20:00
304
ASV Dachau
VC Dresden
0:3 ()
17.09.11
20:00
506
L.E. Volleys
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 ()
17.09.11
20:00
708
VC Eintracht Mendig
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:0 ()
17.09.11
20:00
910
TSV Grafing
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:2 ()
18.09.11
14:00
1314
VCO Kempfenhausen
TuS Durmersheim
0:3 ()
18.09.11
15:00
1112
TSV Friedberg
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:2 ()
24.09.11
19:30
413
VC Dresden
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
24.09.11
19:30
1210
VYS Friedrichshafen
VSG Coburg/Grub
1:3 ()
24.09.11
19:30
1411
TuS Durmersheim
TSV Friedberg
3:0 ()
24.09.11
20:00
603
GSVE Delitzsch
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
24.09.11
20:00
907
TSV Grafing
VC Eintracht Mendig
1:3 ()
25.09.11
15:30
1306
VCO Kempfenhausen
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 ()
25.09.11
16:00
801
TSV GA Stuttgart
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
2:3 ()
01.10.11
19:30
1014
VSG Coburg/Grub
TuS Durmersheim
3:0 ()
01.10.11
20:00
302
ASV Dachau
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 ()
01.10.11
20:00
501
L.E. Volleys
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
1:3 ()
01.10.11
20:00
712
VC Eintracht Mendig
VYS Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
01.10.11
20:00
809
TSV GA Stuttgart
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
01.10.11
20:00
1104
TSV Friedberg
VC Dresden
0:3 ()
07.10.11
19:30
1208
VYS Friedrichshafen
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:0 ()
08.10.11
19:30
410
VC Dresden
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:0 ()
08.10.11
19:30
1407
TuS Durmersheim
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:2 ()
08.10.11
20:00
503
L.E. Volleys
ASV Dachau
2:3 ()
08.10.11
20:00
611
GSVE Delitzsch
TSV Friedberg
3:0 ()
08.10.11
20:00
901
TSV Grafing
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:1 ()
09.10.11
15:00
213
FT 1844 Freiburg
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
15.10.11
18:00
1305
VCO Kempfenhausen
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
15.10.11
19:30
106
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 ()
22.10.11
16:00
814
TSV GA Stuttgart
TuS Durmersheim
0:3 ()
22.10.11
19:30
1006
VSG Coburg/Grub
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 ()
22.10.11
20:00
704
VC Eintracht Mendig
VC Dresden
2:3 ()
22.10.11
20:00
912
TSV Grafing
VYS Friedrichshafen
2:3 ()
23.10.11
15:00
1102
TSV Friedberg
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 ()
23.10.11
16:00
103
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
28.10.11
19:30
1213
VYS Friedrichshafen
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 ()
29.10.11
19:30
110
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:1 ()
29.10.11
20:00
205
FT 1844 Freiburg
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
05.11.11
15:30
511
L.E. Volleys
TSV Friedberg
1:3 ()
05.11.11
19:30
1409
TuS Durmersheim
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
05.11.11
20:00
210
FT 1844 Freiburg
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:2 ()
05.11.11
20:00
313
ASV Dachau
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:2 ()
05.11.11
20:00
607
GSVE Delitzsch
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:1 ()
05.11.11
20:30
408
VC Dresden
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 ()
06.11.11
15:30
1201
VYS Friedrichshafen
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:2 ()
12.11.11
16:00
806
TSV GA Stuttgart
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
12.11.11
19:30
113
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
12.11.11
19:30
1005
VSG Coburg/Grub
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
12.11.11
19:30
1214
VYS Friedrichshafen
TuS Durmersheim
3:0 ()
12.11.11
20:00
702
VC Eintracht Mendig
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 ()
12.11.11
20:00
904
TSV Grafing
VC Dresden
2:3 ()
13.11.11
15:00
1103
TSV Friedberg
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
19.11.11
19:30
412
VC Dresden
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
19.11.11
19:30
1401
TuS Durmersheim
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:2 ()
19.11.11
20:00
208
FT 1844 Freiburg
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 ()
19.11.11
20:00
310
ASV Dachau
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:1 ()
19.11.11
20:00
609
GSVE Delitzsch
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
20.11.11
16:00
507
L.E. Volleys
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:0 ()
20.11.11
16:00
1311
VCO Kempfenhausen
TSV Friedberg
0:3 ()
26.11.11
19:30
1013
VSG Coburg/Grub
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
26.11.11
19:30
1206
VYS Friedrichshafen
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 ()
26.11.11
19:30
1404
TuS Durmersheim
VC Dresden
1:3 ()
26.11.11
20:00
703
VC Eintracht Mendig
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
26.11.11
20:00
805
TSV GA Stuttgart
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
26.11.11
20:00
902
TSV Grafing
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 ()
27.11.11
16:00
111
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TSV Friedberg
3:0 ()
03.12.11
19:30
401
VC Dresden
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:0 ()
03.12.11
20:00
308
ASV Dachau
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:0 ()
03.12.11
20:00
509
L.E. Volleys
TSV Grafing
3:2 ()
03.12.11
20:00
614
GSVE Delitzsch
TuS Durmersheim
3:1 ()
03.12.11
20:00
713
VC Eintracht Mendig
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
04.12.11
15:00
212
FT 1844 Freiburg
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
04.12.11
15:00
1110
TSV Friedberg
VSG Coburg/Grub
2:3 ()
10.12.11
15:30
1205
VYS Friedrichshafen
L.E. Volleys
1:3 ()
10.12.11
19:30
1402
TuS Durmersheim
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 ()
10.12.11
20:00
711
VC Eintracht Mendig
TSV Friedberg
3:1 ()
10.12.11
20:00
903
TSV Grafing
ASV Dachau
3:1 ()
10.12.11
20:30
406
VC Dresden
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 ()
11.12.11
16:00
813
TSV GA Stuttgart
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
17.12.11
17:00
1108
TSV Friedberg
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 ()
17.12.11
19:30
1007
VSG Coburg/Grub
VC Eintracht Mendig
1:3 ()
17.12.11
20:00
204
FT 1844 Freiburg
VC Dresden
3:0 ()
17.12.11
20:00
312
ASV Dachau
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:2 ()
17.12.11
20:00
514
L.E. Volleys
TuS Durmersheim
3:2 ()
18.12.11
15:00
1309
VCO Kempfenhausen
TSV Grafing
0:3 ()
07.01.12
19:30
405
VC Dresden
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
07.01.12
19:30
1403
TuS Durmersheim
ASV Dachau
3:1 ()
07.01.12
20:00
602
GSVE Delitzsch
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 ()
07.01.12
20:00
701
VC Eintracht Mendig
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:1 ()
07.01.12
20:00
911
TSV Grafing
TSV Friedberg
3:0 ()
08.01.12
15:00
1413
TuS Durmersheim
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
08.01.12
16:00
810
TSV GA Stuttgart
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:2 ()
14.01.12
16:00
807
TSV GA Stuttgart
VC Eintracht Mendig
2:3 ()
14.01.12
19:30
403
VC Dresden
ASV Dachau
2:3 ()
14.01.12
19:30
1211
VYS Friedrichshafen
TSV Friedberg
3:2 ()
14.01.12
20:00
201
FT 1844 Freiburg
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:1 ()
14.01.12
20:00
605
GSVE Delitzsch
L.E. Volleys
3:0 ()
21.01.12
17:30
1304
VCO Kempfenhausen
VC Dresden
0:3 ()
21.01.12
19:30
1012
VSG Coburg/Grub
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
21.01.12
20:00
306
ASV Dachau
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 ()
21.01.12
20:00
502
L.E. Volleys
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 ()
21.01.12
20:00
709
VC Eintracht Mendig
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
22.01.12
15:00
1114
TSV Friedberg
TuS Durmersheim
0:3 ()
22.01.12
16:00
108
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 ()
28.01.12
19:30
411
VC Dresden
TSV Friedberg
3:1 ()
28.01.12
19:30
1207
VYS Friedrichshafen
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:0 ()
28.01.12
19:30
1410
TuS Durmersheim
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:1 ()
28.01.12
20:00
203
FT 1844 Freiburg
ASV Dachau
0:3 ()
28.01.12
20:00
613
GSVE Delitzsch
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
28.01.12
20:00
908
TSV Grafing
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:0 ()
29.01.12
16:00
803
TSV GA Stuttgart
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
04.02.12
16:00
812
TSV GA Stuttgart
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
04.02.12
17:00
1302
VCO Kempfenhausen
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 ()
04.02.12
19:30
109
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
04.02.12
19:30
1004
VSG Coburg/Grub
VC Dresden
2:3 ()
04.02.12
20:00
305
ASV Dachau
L.E. Volleys
3:1 ()
04.02.12
20:00
714
VC Eintracht Mendig
TuS Durmersheim
2:3 ()
05.02.12
15:00
1106
TSV Friedberg
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
05.02.12
15:00
1308
VCO Kempfenhausen
TSV GA Stuttgart
2:3 ()
11.02.12
17:30
407
VC Dresden
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:0 ()
11.02.12
19:30
1408
TuS Durmersheim
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:2 ()
11.02.12
20:00
211
FT 1844 Freiburg
TSV Friedberg
3:0 ()
11.02.12
20:00
301
ASV Dachau
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:0 ()
11.02.12
20:00
513
L.E. Volleys
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
11.02.12
20:00
610
GSVE Delitzsch
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:0 ()
12.02.12
15:30
1209
VYS Friedrichshafen
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
18.02.12
19:30
112
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
18.02.12
19:30
1002
VSG Coburg/Grub
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 ()
18.02.12
20:00
706
VC Eintracht Mendig
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 ()
18.02.12
20:00
804
TSV GA Stuttgart
VC Dresden
0:3 ()
18.02.12
20:00
914
TSV Grafing
TuS Durmersheim
1:3 ()
18.02.12
20:00
1303
VCO Kempfenhausen
ASV Dachau
0:3 ()
19.02.12
15:00
1105
TSV Friedberg
L.E. Volleys
2:3 ()
25.02.12
19:30
409
VC Dresden
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
25.02.12
19:30
1301
VCO Kempfenhausen
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
0:3 ()
25.02.12
19:30
1412
TuS Durmersheim
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
25.02.12
20:00
207
FT 1844 Freiburg
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:0 ()
25.02.12
20:00
311
ASV Dachau
TSV Friedberg
3:0 ()
25.02.12
20:00
510
L.E. Volleys
VSG Coburg/Grub
3:1 ()
25.02.12
20:00
608
GSVE Delitzsch
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 ()
26.02.12
15:00
1113
TSV Friedberg
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
10.03.12
15:30
1204
VYS Friedrichshafen
VC Dresden
2:3 ()
10.03.12
19:30
1003
VSG Coburg/Grub
ASV Dachau
0:3 ()
10.03.12
19:30
1406
TuS Durmersheim
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 ()
10.03.12
20:00
705
VC Eintracht Mendig
L.E. Volleys
3:0 ()
10.03.12
20:00
802
TSV GA Stuttgart
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 ()
11.03.12
16:00
114
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
TuS Durmersheim
3:0 ()
16.03.12
19:00
612
GSVE Delitzsch
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
17.03.12
17:30
414
VC Dresden
TuS Durmersheim
3:1 ()
17.03.12
20:00
209
FT 1844 Freiburg
TSV Grafing
3:1 ()
17.03.12
20:00
307
ASV Dachau
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:2 ()
17.03.12
20:00
508
L.E. Volleys
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 ()
18.03.12
15:00
1101
TSV Friedberg
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
0:3 ()
24.03.12
15:30
1202
VYS Friedrichshafen
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 ()
24.03.12
18:30
1307
VCO Kempfenhausen
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:1 ()
24.03.12
19:30
104
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
VC Dresden
3:2 ()
24.03.12
20:00
905
TSV Grafing
L.E. Volleys
1:3 ()
25.03.12
14:00
1310
VCO Kempfenhausen
VSG Coburg/Grub
0:3 ()
30.03.12
20:30
1203
VYS Friedrichshafen
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
31.03.12
19:30
1001
VSG Coburg/Grub
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:2 ()
31.03.12
20:00
214
FT 1844 Freiburg
TuS Durmersheim
1:3 ()
31.03.12
20:00
309
ASV Dachau
TSV Grafing
3:0 ()
31.03.12
20:00
512
L.E. Volleys
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
31.03.12
20:00
604
GSVE Delitzsch
VC Dresden
3:2 ()
01.04.12
15:00
1107
TSV Friedberg
VC Eintracht Mendig
2:3 ()
07.04.12
19:30
1011
VSG Coburg/Grub
TSV Friedberg
3:0 ()
07.04.12
20:00
906
TSV Grafing
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 ()
14.04.12
19:30
402
VC Dresden
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 ()
14.04.12
19:30
1405
TuS Durmersheim
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
14.04.12
20:00
601
GSVE Delitzsch
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3:1 ()
14.04.12
20:00
710
VC Eintracht Mendig
VSG Coburg/Grub
1:3 ()
14.04.12
20:00
811
TSV GA Stuttgart
TSV Friedberg
2:3 ()
14.04.12
20:00
913
TSV Grafing
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 ()
21.04.12
19:30
1009
VSG Coburg/Grub
TSV Grafing
3:2 ()
22.04.12
16:00
105
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
L.E. Volleys
2:3 ()
28.04.12
16:30
1312
VCO Kempfenhausen
VYS Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
28.04.12
19:30
107
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:1 ()
28.04.12
19:30
206
FT 1844 Freiburg
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 ()
28.04.12
19:30
314
ASV Dachau
TuS Durmersheim
3:1 ()
28.04.12
19:30
504
L.E. Volleys
VC Dresden
3:0 ()
28.04.12
19:30
1008
VSG Coburg/Grub
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:0 ()
28.04.12
19:30
1109
TSV Friedberg
TSV Grafing
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör