www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RL O Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2010/2011
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Ost Männer (Saison 2010/2011)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
11.09.10
16:00
2
VC Gotha II
USV TU Dresden
2:3 ()
11.09.10
17:00
4
TSV Leipzig
VSV Oelsnitz
2:3 ()
11.09.10
19:00
1
L.E. Volleys II
MSV Bautzen
3:0 ()
11.09.10
19:00
3
TSG Markkleeberg
VC Altenburg
3:0 ()
12.09.10
15:00
5
Ohrdrufer SV
VC Dresden II
2:3 ()
18.09.10
16:00
9
VC Dresden II
TSG Markkleeberg
0:3 ()
18.09.10
18:00
7
VC Altenburg
L.E. Volleys II
0:3 ()
18.09.10
19:00
6
VSV Oelsnitz
Ohrdrufer SV
0:3 ()
18.09.10
19:00
8
USV TU Dresden
TSV Leipzig
3:0 ()
18.09.10
19:30
10
MSV Bautzen
VC Gotha II
0:3 ()
25.09.10
15:30
12
L.E. Volleys II
VC Dresden II
3:0 ()
25.09.10
16:00
14
VC Gotha II
VC Altenburg
3:0 ()
25.09.10
19:00
11
USV TU Dresden
MSV Bautzen
3:0 ()
25.09.10
19:00
15
TSG Markkleeberg
VSV Oelsnitz
3:1 ()
25.09.10
19:30
13
TSV Leipzig
Ohrdrufer SV
1:3 ()
09.10.10
18:00
17
VC Altenburg
USV TU Dresden
0:3 ()
09.10.10
19:00
16
VSV Oelsnitz
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 ()
09.10.10
19:00
19
Ohrdrufer SV
TSG Markkleeberg
1:3 ()
09.10.10
20:00
18
MSV Bautzen
TSV Leipzig
1:3 ()
16.10.10
17:30
20
VC Dresden II
VC Gotha II
2:3 ()
16.10.10
19:00
21
VSV Oelsnitz
USV TU Dresden
3:1 ()
16.10.10
19:00
22
Ohrdrufer SV
MSV Bautzen
3:0 ()
23.10.10
16:00
25
VC Gotha II
VSV Oelsnitz
1:3 ()
23.10.10
19:00
23
USV TU Dresden
VC Dresden II
3:0 ()
23.10.10
19:00
26
TSG Markkleeberg
TSV Leipzig
3:1 ()
23.10.10
19:00
27
L.E. Volleys II
Ohrdrufer SV
3:2 ()
23.10.10
19:30
24
MSV Bautzen
VC Altenburg
1:3 ()
06.11.10
17:30
30
VC Dresden II
MSV Bautzen
3:1 ()
06.11.10
19:00
28
Ohrdrufer SV
VC Gotha II
2:3 ()
06.11.10
19:00
29
TSG Markkleeberg
L.E. Volleys II
3:2 ()
06.11.10
19:30
31
TSV Leipzig
VC Altenburg
3:1 ()
20.11.10
16:00
35
VC Gotha II
TSG Markkleeberg
3:1 ()
20.11.10
17:00
34
TSV Leipzig
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 ()
20.11.10
18:00
33
VC Altenburg
VC Dresden II
0:3 ()
20.11.10
19:00
32
USV TU Dresden
Ohrdrufer SV
3:1 ()
20.11.10
19:30
36
MSV Bautzen
VSV Oelsnitz
1:3 ()
27.11.10
15:30
37
L.E. Volleys II
VC Gotha II
1:3 ()
27.11.10
17:00
40
TSV Leipzig
VC Dresden II
3:2 ()
27.11.10
19:00
38
VSV Oelsnitz
VC Altenburg
3:1 ()
27.11.10
19:00
39
TSG Markkleeberg
USV TU Dresden
1:3 ()
04.12.10
16:00
44
VC Gotha II
TSV Leipzig
3:0 ()
04.12.10
17:30
45
VC Dresden II
VSV Oelsnitz
3:2 ()
04.12.10
18:00
41
VC Altenburg
Ohrdrufer SV
0:3 ()
04.12.10
19:00
42
USV TU Dresden
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 ()
04.12.10
19:30
43
MSV Bautzen
TSG Markkleeberg
3:2 ()
11.12.10
18:00
46
VC Altenburg
TSG Markkleeberg
0:3 ()
11.12.10
19:00
47
USV TU Dresden
VC Gotha II
3:2 ()
11.12.10
19:00
48
VSV Oelsnitz
TSV Leipzig
3:1 ()
11.12.10
19:30
50
MSV Bautzen
L.E. Volleys II
2:3 ()
11.12.10
20:00
49
VC Dresden II
Ohrdrufer SV
3:2 ()
08.01.11
16:00
53
VC Gotha II
MSV Bautzen
3:0 ()
08.01.11
19:00
51
L.E. Volleys II
VC Altenburg
2:3 ()
08.01.11
19:00
52
Ohrdrufer SV
VSV Oelsnitz
2:3 ()
08.01.11
19:00
54
TSG Markkleeberg
VC Dresden II
2:3 ()
08.01.11
19:30
55
TSV Leipzig
USV TU Dresden
0:3 ()
15.01.11
18:00
57
VC Altenburg
VC Gotha II
0:3 ()
15.01.11
19:00
56
VSV Oelsnitz
TSG Markkleeberg
3:1 ()
15.01.11
19:00
58
Ohrdrufer SV
TSV Leipzig
3:2 ()
15.01.11
20:00
59
MSV Bautzen
USV TU Dresden
2:3 ()
29.01.11
15:30
61
L.E. Volleys II
VSV Oelsnitz
0:3 ()
29.01.11
16:00
63
VC Gotha II
VC Dresden II
3:0 ()
29.01.11
17:00
64
TSV Leipzig
MSV Bautzen
3:1 ()
29.01.11
19:00
60
USV TU Dresden
VC Altenburg
3:0 ()
29.01.11
19:00
62
TSG Markkleeberg
Ohrdrufer SV
3:2 ()
05.02.11
17:30
65
VC Dresden II
L.E. Volleys II
3:1 ()
12.02.11
19:00
66
Ohrdrufer SV
L.E. Volleys II
3:2 ()
19.02.11
17:30
70
VC Dresden II
USV TU Dresden
1:3 ()
19.02.11
18:00
68
VC Altenburg
MSV Bautzen
3:1 ()
19.02.11
19:00
67
VSV Oelsnitz
VC Gotha II
0:3 ()
19.02.11
19:30
69
TSV Leipzig
TSG Markkleeberg
2:3 ()
25.02.11
20:00
71
VC Gotha II
Ohrdrufer SV
3:0 ()
26.02.11
15:30
72
L.E. Volleys II
TSG Markkleeberg
3:1 ()
26.02.11
18:00
73
VC Altenburg
TSV Leipzig
3:1 ()
26.02.11
19:30
74
MSV Bautzen
VC Dresden II
3:1 ()
05.03.11
19:00
75
USV TU Dresden
VSV Oelsnitz
3:2 ()
12.03.11
19:00
76
Ohrdrufer SV
USV TU Dresden
1:3 ()
12.03.11
19:00
77
VSV Oelsnitz
MSV Bautzen
3:0 ()
12.03.11
19:00
78
TSG Markkleeberg
VC Gotha II
3:1 ()
12.03.11
19:00
79
L.E. Volleys II
TSV Leipzig
3:2 ()
12.03.11
20:00
80
VC Dresden II
VC Altenburg
3:1 ()
19.03.11
16:00
84
VC Gotha II
L.E. Volleys II
3:0 ()
19.03.11
18:00
82
VC Altenburg
VSV Oelsnitz
0:3 ()
19.03.11
19:00
81
USV TU Dresden
TSG Markkleeberg
3:1 ()
19.03.11
19:30
83
MSV Bautzen
Ohrdrufer SV
0:3 ()
20.03.11
15:30
85
VC Dresden II
TSV Leipzig
3:1 ()
26.03.11
15:30
86
L.E. Volleys II
USV TU Dresden
3:1 ()
26.03.11
19:00
87
Ohrdrufer SV
VC Altenburg
3:1 ()
26.03.11
19:00
88
VSV Oelsnitz
VC Dresden II
3:2 ()
26.03.11
19:00
89
TSG Markkleeberg
MSV Bautzen
3:0 ()
26.03.11
19:30
90
TSV Leipzig
VC Gotha II
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör