www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RL SO Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2009/2010
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Südost Frauen (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.09
19:00
1
SV Inning
TV Altdorf
3:1 ()
26.09.09
19:00
2
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
FTSV Straubing
3:2 ()
26.09.09
19:00
3
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
SV Inning
3:2 ()
03.10.09
19:00
4
FTSV Straubing
TSV Deggendorf
1:3 ()
03.10.09
19:00
5
SV Inning
TSV Nittenau
1:3 ()
03.10.09
19:30
6
TV Dingolfing
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
1:3 ()
04.10.09
12:30
7
TSV Deggendorf
TV Planegg-Krailling
0:3 ()
04.10.09
14:00
8
FTSV Straubing
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
1:3 ()
04.10.09
14:00
9
SV Inning
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
3:0 ()
10.10.09
19:00
10
TSV Nittenau
TV Planegg-Krailling
2:3 ()
10.10.09
19:00
11
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
TSV Deggendorf
3:0 ()
10.10.09
19:00
12
FTSV Straubing
TV Altdorf
3:1 ()
11.10.09
14:00
13
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:0 ()
17.10.09
17:00
15
TSV Deggendorf
TSV Nittenau
2:3 ()
24.10.09
19:00
16
SV Inning
FTSV Straubing
3:2 ()
24.10.09
19:30
17
TV Altdorf
TV Dingolfing
3:0 ()
24.10.09
20:00
18
TV Planegg-Krailling
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
2:3 ()
07.11.09
19:00
19
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
TSV Nittenau
3:0 ()
08.11.09
13:00
20
TV Planegg-Krailling
TSV Deggendorf
3:0 ()
08.11.09
14:00
21
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
FTSV Straubing
3:1 ()
08.11.09
15:00
22
TV Altdorf
SV Inning
3:2 ()
14.11.09
15:00
14
TV Dingolfing
SV Inning
3:2 ()
14.11.09
19:30
23
TSV Deggendorf
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
0:3 ()
15.11.09
14:00
24
SV Inning
TV Planegg-Krailling
1:3 ()
15.11.09
14:00
25
FTSV Straubing
TV Dingolfing
3:0 ()
15.11.09
14:00
26
TSV Nittenau
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
1:3 ()
21.11.09
17:00
28
TSV Nittenau
TV Dingolfing
0:3 ()
21.11.09
19:00
29
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
SV Inning
3:0 ()
21.11.09
19:30
30
TV Altdorf
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
3:1 ()
21.11.09
20:00
31
TV Planegg-Krailling
FTSV Straubing
1:3 ()
29.11.09
13:00
32
TV Planegg-Krailling
TV Dingolfing
3:0 ()
06.12.09
14:00
33
SV Inning
TSV Deggendorf
3:2 ()
06.12.09
15:00
34
TV Dingolfing
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
2:3 ()
06.12.09
15:00
35
TV Altdorf
TSV Nittenau
3:1 ()
12.12.09
17:00
36
TSV Deggendorf
TV Dingolfing
0:3 ()
12.12.09
20:00
37
TV Planegg-Krailling
TV Altdorf
3:1 ()
12.12.09
20:00
38
TSV Nittenau
FTSV Straubing
3:2 ()
19.12.09
17:00
39
TSV Deggendorf
FTSV Straubing
2:3 ()
19.12.09
18:00
40
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
1:3 ()
20.12.09
15:00
41
TV Dingolfing
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:1 ()
20.12.09
15:00
42
TV Altdorf
TSV Deggendorf
3:1 ()
09.01.10
19:00
43
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
TV Altdorf
3:1 ()
09.01.10
20:00
44
TSV Nittenau
SV Inning
0:3 ()
10.01.10
14:00
45
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
TV Dingolfing
3:0 ()
16.01.10
17:00
46
TSV Deggendorf
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
0:3 ()
16.01.10
20:00
47
TV Planegg-Krailling
TSV Nittenau
3:2 ()
17.01.10
15:00
48
TV Altdorf
FTSV Straubing
3:2 ()
17.01.10
15:00
49
TV Dingolfing
TSV Deggendorf
2:3 ()
23.01.10
19:00
50
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:2 ()
23.01.10
19:00
51
FTSV Straubing
SV Inning
0:3 ()
23.01.10
19:30
52
TV Dingolfing
TV Altdorf
3:1 ()
24.01.10
12:00
53
TSV Nittenau
TSV Deggendorf
3:0 ()
24.01.10
14:00
54
SV Inning
TV Dingolfing
3:2 ()
24.01.10
14:00
55
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:0 ()
30.01.10
17:00
56
TSV Deggendorf
TV Altdorf
2:3 ()
30.01.10
19:00
57
FTSV Straubing
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
3:1 ()
31.01.10
15:00
58
TSV Nittenau
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
0:3 ()
06.02.10
19:00
59
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
TSV Deggendorf
3:1 ()
06.02.10
20:00
60
TV Planegg-Krailling
SV Inning
3:2 ()
07.02.10
15:00
61
TV Dingolfing
FTSV Straubing
2:3 ()
27.02.10
19:00
62
FTSV Straubing
TV Planegg-Krailling
2:3 ()
28.02.10
14:00
63
SV Inning
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
0:3 ()
28.02.10
14:00
64
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
TV Altdorf
2:3 ()
28.02.10
15:00
65
TV Dingolfing
TSV Nittenau
3:0 ()
06.03.10
17:00
66
TSV Deggendorf
SV Inning
2:3 ()
06.03.10
19:00
67
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
TV Dingolfing
3:1 ()
06.03.10
20:00
69
TSV Nittenau
TV Altdorf
1:3 ()
11.03.10
20:00
68
TV Planegg-Krailling
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
3:0 ()
13.03.10
19:00
70
FTSV Straubing
TSV Nittenau
3:0 ()
13.03.10
19:30
27
TV Altdorf
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
0:3 ()
14.03.10
15:00
71
TV Altdorf
TV Planegg-Krailling
2:3 ()
20.03.10
19:00
72
VG Sulzbach-Rosenberg
TSV Nittenau
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör