www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
1. BL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2009/2010
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
1. Bundesliga Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.10.09
19:30
2
evivo Düren
SCC Berlin
0:3 ()
03.10.09
20:00
1
EnBW TV Rottenburg
Wuppertal TITANS
3:0 ()
04.10.09
16:00
3
Generali Haching
TV Bühl
3:1 ()
04.10.09
16:00
4
RWE Volleys Bottrop
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
1:3 ()
04.10.09
16:00
5
Netzhoppers KW
VC Franken
3:1 ()
05.10.09
20:15
6
Moerser SC
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
09.10.09
19:30
7
VC Franken
Moerser SC
3:0 ()
10.10.09
19:30
10
VfB Friedrichshafen
Generali Haching
3:1 ()
10.10.09
20:00
8
SCC Berlin
EnBW TV Rottenburg
2:3 ()
10.10.09
20:00
9
TV Bühl
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
11.10.09
16:00
11
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
Netzhoppers KW
2:3 ()
13.10.09
20:15
12
Wuppertal TITANS
RWE Volleys Bottrop
0:3 ()
17.10.09
14:30
14
evivo Düren
VfB Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
17.10.09
19:00
16
Netzhoppers KW
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:1 ()
17.10.09
19:30
13
Moerser SC
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
3:0 ()
17.10.09
20:00
15
Wuppertal TITANS
SCC Berlin
3:2 ()
18.10.09
16:00
17
Generali Haching
VC Franken
3:0 ()
18.10.09
16:00
18
EnBW TV Rottenburg
TV Bühl
3:1 ()
24.10.09
15:30
21
VfB Friedrichshafen
EnBW TV Rottenburg
3:0 ()
24.10.09
19:30
19
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
Generali Haching
0:3 ()
24.10.09
20:00
20
TV Bühl
Wuppertal TITANS
3:1 ()
25.10.09
16:00
22
RWE Volleys Bottrop
SCC Berlin
0:3 ()
26.10.09
20:15
23
VC Franken
evivo Düren
1:3 ()
27.10.09
20:15
24
Netzhoppers KW
Moerser SC
3:2 ()
30.10.09
19:30
25
Moerser SC
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:0 ()
31.10.09
20:00
26
Wuppertal TITANS
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
01.11.09
16:00
27
EnBW TV Rottenburg
VC Franken
3:1 ()
01.11.09
16:00
28
SCC Berlin
TV Bühl
3:0 ()
01.11.09
16:00
30
Generali Haching
Netzhoppers KW
3:2 ()
01.11.09
18:00
29
evivo Düren
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
3:0 ()
06.11.09
19:30
31
Moerser SC
Generali Haching
0:3 ()
07.11.09
19:00
33
Netzhoppers KW
evivo Düren
3:2 ()
07.11.09
19:30
32
VfB Friedrichshafen
SCC Berlin
3:1 ()
07.11.09
19:30
34
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
EnBW TV Rottenburg
1:3 ()
08.11.09
16:00
35
RWE Volleys Bottrop
TV Bühl
2:3 ()
09.11.09
19:30
36
VC Franken
Wuppertal TITANS
3:1 ()
14.11.09
14:30
38
evivo Düren
Moerser SC
3:0 ()
14.11.09
20:00
37
EnBW TV Rottenburg
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
14.11.09
20:00
39
Wuppertal TITANS
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
1:3 ()
15.11.09
16:00
40
TV Bühl
VfB Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
15.11.09
16:00
41
Generali Haching
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:0 ()
15.11.09
17:00
42
SCC Berlin
VC Franken
3:0 ()
21.11.09
19:00
46
Netzhoppers KW
Wuppertal TITANS
2:3 ()
21.11.09
19:30
44
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
SCC Berlin
0:3 ()
21.11.09
19:30
45
Moerser SC
EnBW TV Rottenburg
2:3 ()
22.11.09
16:00
43
VC Franken
TV Bühl
2:3 ()
22.11.09
16:00
47
Generali Haching
evivo Düren
2:3 ()
22.11.09
18:00
48
RWE Volleys Bottrop
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
05.12.09
14:30
50
evivo Düren
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:1 ()
05.12.09
19:00
52
SCC Berlin
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
05.12.09
19:30
49
VfB Friedrichshafen
VC Franken
3:0 ()
05.12.09
20:00
51
Wuppertal TITANS
Moerser SC
3:0 ()
06.12.09
16:00
53
EnBW TV Rottenburg
Generali Haching
0:3 ()
08.12.09
20:15
54
TV Bühl
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
3:2 ()
09.12.09
20:00
55
Wuppertal TITANS
evivo Düren
1:3 ()
19.12.09
19:00
56
Netzhoppers KW
TV Bühl
3:1 ()
19.12.09
19:30
57
Moerser SC
SCC Berlin
0:3 ()
19.12.09
19:30
58
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
VfB Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
20.12.09
16:00
59
Generali Haching
Wuppertal TITANS
3:0 ()
20.12.09
16:00
60
RWE Volleys Bottrop
VC Franken
2:3 ()
27.12.09
16:00
61
SCC Berlin
Generali Haching
1:3 ()
27.12.09
16:00
62
TV Bühl
Moerser SC
3:1 ()
27.12.09
16:00
63
VfB Friedrichshafen
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
27.12.09
16:00
64
EnBW TV Rottenburg
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:0 ()
28.12.09
19:30
65
VC Franken
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
3:2 ()
06.01.10
19:30
66
VC Franken
Netzhoppers KW
3:1 ()
07.01.10
19:30
67
evivo Düren
EnBW TV Rottenburg
3:1 ()
09.01.10
19:30
69
VfB Friedrichshafen
Moerser SC
3:2 ()
09.01.10
20:00
68
Wuppertal TITANS
EnBW TV Rottenburg
0:3 ()
09.01.10
20:00
70
TV Bühl
Generali Haching
0:3 ()
10.01.10
16:00
72
SCC Berlin
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
13.01.10
19:30
73
Moerser SC
VC Franken
2:3 ()
13.01.10
19:30
74
RWE Volleys Bottrop
Wuppertal TITANS
3:1 ()
13.01.10
19:30
76
evivo Düren
TV Bühl
3:0 ()
13.01.10
20:00
75
Netzhoppers KW
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
1:3 ()
16.01.10
19:30
77
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
Moerser SC
3:0 ()
16.01.10
19:30
78
VfB Friedrichshafen
evivo Düren
3:0 ()
16.01.10
20:00
79
TV Bühl
EnBW TV Rottenburg
3:1 ()
17.01.10
16:00
80
SCC Berlin
Wuppertal TITANS
3:0 ()
17.01.10
16:00
81
RWE Volleys Bottrop
Netzhoppers KW
3:1 ()
18.01.10
19:30
82
VC Franken
Generali Haching
0:3 ()
20.01.10
20:00
83
EnBW TV Rottenburg
SCC Berlin
1:3 ()
27.01.10
19:30
84
evivo Düren
VC Franken
3:2 ()
30.01.10
19:30
87
Moerser SC
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
30.01.10
20:00
85
Wuppertal TITANS
TV Bühl
2:3 ()
30.01.10
20:00
86
EnBW TV Rottenburg
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
31.01.10
16:00
88
SCC Berlin
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:0 ()
31.01.10
16:00
89
Generali Haching
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
3:0 ()
03.02.10
19:30
90
RWE Volleys Bottrop
Moerser SC
3:1 ()
03.02.10
19:30
91
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
03.02.10
19:30
93
VC Franken
EnBW TV Rottenburg
3:0 ()
03.02.10
20:00
92
Netzhoppers KW
Generali Haching
1:3 ()
03.02.10
20:00
94
VfB Friedrichshafen
Wuppertal TITANS
3:0 ()
06.02.10
19:00
96
SCC Berlin
VfB Friedrichshafen
2:3 ()
06.02.10
19:30
95
evivo Düren
Netzhoppers KW
2:3 ()
06.02.10
20:00
97
TV Bühl
RWE Volleys Bottrop
1:3 ()
07.02.10
15:30
100
Wuppertal TITANS
VC Franken
1:3 ()
07.02.10
16:00
98
EnBW TV Rottenburg
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
3:0 ()
07.02.10
16:00
99
Generali Haching
Moerser SC
3:1 ()
12.02.10
19:30
101
Moerser SC
evivo Düren
1:3 ()
13.02.10
19:00
105
Netzhoppers KW
EnBW TV Rottenburg
3:0 ()
13.02.10
19:30
102
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
Wuppertal TITANS
3:2 ()
13.02.10
19:30
103
VC Franken
SCC Berlin
3:2 ()
13.02.10
19:30
104
VfB Friedrichshafen
TV Bühl
3:0 ()
14.02.10
16:00
106
RWE Volleys Bottrop
Generali Haching
0:3 ()
17.02.10
20:00
107
TV Bühl
SCC Berlin
1:3 ()
20.02.10
19:30
108
evivo Düren
Generali Haching
3:2 ()
20.02.10
19:30
110
VfB Friedrichshafen
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:0 ()
20.02.10
20:00
109
Wuppertal TITANS
Netzhoppers KW
1:3 ()
20.02.10
20:00
111
TV Bühl
VC Franken
3:0 ()
20.02.10
20:00
112
EnBW TV Rottenburg
Moerser SC
3:2 ()
21.02.10
16:00
113
SCC Berlin
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
3:0 ()
27.02.10
14:30
119
RWE Volleys Bottrop
evivo Düren
3:0 ()
27.02.10
19:30
114
Moerser SC
Wuppertal TITANS
3:1 ()
27.02.10
19:30
115
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
TV Bühl
3:1 ()
28.02.10
16:00
116
Netzhoppers KW
SCC Berlin
0:3 ()
28.02.10
16:00
117
Generali Haching
EnBW TV Rottenburg
3:1 ()
28.02.10
17:00
118
VC Franken
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
03.03.10
19:30
71
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
RWE Volleys Bottrop
1:3 ()
13.03.10
19:30
120
VfB Friedrichshafen
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
3:0 ()
13.03.10
19:30
122
VC Franken
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:0 ()
13.03.10
20:00
121
Wuppertal TITANS
Generali Haching
0:3 ()
13.03.10
20:00
123
TV Bühl
Netzhoppers KW
3:1 ()
14.03.10
16:00
124
SCC Berlin
Moerser SC
3:0 ()
14.03.10
18:00
125
EnBW TV Rottenburg
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
17.03.10
19:30
126
Generali Haching
VfB Friedrichshafen
2:3 ()
20.03.10
19:30
127
Netzhoppers KW
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
20.03.10
19:30
128
RWE Volleys Bottrop
EnBW TV Rottenburg
3:0 ()
20.03.10
19:30
129
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau
VC Franken
0:3 ()
20.03.10
19:30
130
evivo Düren
Wuppertal TITANS
3:1 ()
20.03.10
19:30
131
Generali Haching
SCC Berlin
1:3 ()
20.03.10
19:30
132
Moerser SC
TV Bühl
3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör