www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RL O Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2008/2009
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2008/2009)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.08
101
SV Lok Engelsdorf
VC Gotha
1:3 ()
13.09.08
102
Dresdner SC 1898 II
Post SV Gera
3:0 ()
13.09.08
103
Chemnitzer PSV II
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
3:1 ()
13.09.08
104
TSV Leipzig 76
FSV Reichenbach
3:0 ()
13.09.08
105
Dresdner SSV II
SG Mauersberg
3:0 ()
20.09.08
108
Chemnitzer PSV II
Dresdner SSV II
3:0 ()
20.09.08
109
Post SV Gera
TSV Leipzig 76
1:3 ()
20.09.08
110
VC Gotha
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
0:3 ()
26.09.08
113
Dresdner SC 1898 II
Dresdner SSV II
3:0 ()
27.09.08
111
Chemnitzer PSV II
VC Gotha
2:3 ()
27.09.08
112
SV Lok Engelsdorf
Post SV Gera
3:0 ()
27.09.08
114
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
FSV Reichenbach
3:0 ()
27.09.08
115
TSV Leipzig 76
SG Mauersberg
3:0 ()
04.10.08
142
Chemnitzer PSV II
SV Lok Engelsdorf
1:3 ()
11.10.08
116
SG Mauersberg
SV Lok Engelsdorf
1:3 ()
11.10.08
117
Chemnitzer PSV II
FSV Reichenbach
3:0 ()
11.10.08
118
Post SV Gera
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
2:3 ()
11.10.08
119
Dresdner SSV II
VC Gotha
1:3 ()
11.10.08
120
Dresdner SC 1898 II
TSV Leipzig 76
3:2 ()
14.10.08
130
Dresdner SSV II
FSV Reichenbach
3:0 ()
18.10.08
125
SV Lok Engelsdorf
Dresdner SC 1898 II
0:3 ()
25.10.08
122
VC Gotha
FSV Reichenbach
3:0 ()
25.10.08
123
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
SG Mauersberg
3:1 ()
25.10.08
124
TSV Leipzig 76
Dresdner SSV II
2:3 ()
01.11.08
121
Chemnitzer PSV II
Post SV Gera
3:0 ()
01.11.08
133
SV Lok Engelsdorf
Dresdner SSV II
3:0 ()
08.11.08
126
Dresdner SC 1898 II
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
3:0 ()
08.11.08
127
SG Mauersberg
Chemnitzer PSV II
0:3 ()
08.11.08
128
TSV Leipzig 76
SV Lok Engelsdorf
1:3 ()
08.11.08
129
Post SV Gera
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
15.11.08
131
Chemnitzer PSV II
Dresdner SC 1898 II
3:1 ()
15.11.08
132
FSV Reichenbach
Post SV Gera
2:3 ()
15.11.08
134
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
TSV Leipzig 76
3:2 ()
15.11.08
135
VC Gotha
SG Mauersberg
3:0 ()
22.11.08
136
SV Lok Engelsdorf
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
3:1 ()
22.11.08
137
Dresdner SC 1898 II
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
22.11.08
138
SG Mauersberg
FSV Reichenbach
1:3 ()
22.11.08
139
TSV Leipzig 76
Chemnitzer PSV II
3:2 ()
22.11.08
140
Dresdner SSV II
Post SV Gera
3:0 ()
29.11.08
106
SG Mauersberg
Dresdner SC 1898 II
3:2 ()
06.12.08
141
FSV Reichenbach
Dresdner SC 1898 II
0:3 ()
06.12.08
143
VC Gotha
TSV Leipzig 76
3:0 ()
06.12.08
144
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
Dresdner SSV II
3:2 ()
06.12.08
145
Post SV Gera
SG Mauersberg
1:3 ()
07.12.08
107
FSV Reichenbach
SV Lok Engelsdorf
0:3 ()
13.12.08
146
FSV Reichenbach
TSV Leipzig 76
0:3 ()
13.12.08
147
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
Chemnitzer PSV II
0:3 ()
13.12.08
148
SG Mauersberg
Dresdner SSV II
2:3 ()
13.12.08
150
VC Gotha
SV Lok Engelsdorf
3:0 ()
10.01.09
151
SV Lok Engelsdorf
FSV Reichenbach
3:0 ()
10.01.09
152
Dresdner SC 1898 II
SG Mauersberg
3:0 ()
10.01.09
153
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
VC Gotha
1:3 ()
10.01.09
154
TSV Leipzig 76
Post SV Gera
3:1 ()
10.01.09
155
Dresdner SSV II
Chemnitzer PSV II
0:3 ()
16.01.09
158
Dresdner SSV II
Dresdner SC 1898 II
3:0 ()
17.01.09
156
SG Mauersberg
TSV Leipzig 76
0:3 ()
17.01.09
157
FSV Reichenbach
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
2:3 ()
17.01.09
159
Post SV Gera
SV Lok Engelsdorf
1:3 ()
17.01.09
160
VC Gotha
Chemnitzer PSV II
3:1 ()
24.01.09
161
FSV Reichenbach
Chemnitzer PSV II
1:3 ()
24.01.09
162
SV Lok Engelsdorf
SG Mauersberg
3:1 ()
24.01.09
163
TSV Leipzig 76
Dresdner SC 1898 II
3:2 ()
24.01.09
164
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
Post SV Gera
3:2 ()
31.01.09
165
VC Gotha
Dresdner SSV II
2:3 ()
31.01.09
166
Dresdner SC 1898 II
SV Lok Engelsdorf
0:3 ()
14.02.09
167
SG Mauersberg
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
1:3 ()
14.02.09
168
FSV Reichenbach
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
14.02.09
169
Dresdner SSV II
TSV Leipzig 76
1:3 ()
14.02.09
170
Post SV Gera
Chemnitzer PSV II
0:3 ()
21.02.09
171
SV Lok Engelsdorf
TSV Leipzig 76
1:3 ()
21.02.09
172
Chemnitzer PSV II
SG Mauersberg
3:0 ()
21.02.09
173
FSV Reichenbach
Dresdner SSV II
1:3 ()
28.02.09
174
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
Dresdner SC 1898 II
3:0 ()
28.02.09
175
VC Gotha
Post SV Gera
3:0 ()
07.03.09
176
Dresdner SC 1898 II
Chemnitzer PSV II
1:3 ()
07.03.09
177
SG Mauersberg
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
07.03.09
178
TSV Leipzig 76
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
0:3 ()
07.03.09
179
Dresdner SSV II
SV Lok Engelsdorf
3:1 ()
07.03.09
180
Post SV Gera
FSV Reichenbach
3:0 ()
14.03.09
149
Post SV Gera
Dresdner SC 1898 II
1:3 ()
21.03.09
181
Chemnitzer PSV II
TSV Leipzig 76
3:0 ()
21.03.09
182
FSV Reichenbach
SG Mauersberg
2:3 ()
21.03.09
183
VC Gotha
Dresdner SC 1898 II
3:0 ()
21.03.09
184
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
SV Lok Engelsdorf
1:3 ()
21.03.09
185
Post SV Gera
Dresdner SSV II
1:3 ()
28.03.09
186
SV Lok Engelsdorf
Chemnitzer PSV II
0:3 ()
28.03.09
187
Dresdner SC 1898 II
FSV Reichenbach
0:3 ()
28.03.09
188
SG Mauersberg
Post SV Gera
0:3 ()
28.03.09
189
TSV Leipzig 76
VC Gotha
1:3 ()
28.03.09
190
Dresdner SSV II
SWE Volley Team Erfurt II
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör