www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RL N Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2006/2007
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord Männer (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.06
15:00
3
VG Elmshorn
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3 ()
16.09.06
17:00
1
Oststeinbeker SV
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:1 ()
16.09.06
20:00
4
TSV Kronshagen
Turbine Greifswald
3:2 ()
16.09.06
20:00
5
1. VC Norderstedt
SV Adelby
3:0 ()
17.09.06
15:00
2
FT Adler Kiel
SC Concordia
3:2 ()
23.09.06
15:00
7
SC Concordia
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
23.09.06
15:30
10
SV Adelby
TSV Kronshagen
1:3 ()
23.09.06
18:00
8
Turbine Greifswald
FT Adler Kiel
1:3 ()
23.09.06
19:00
6
Eimsbütteler TV
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:0 ()
30.09.06
17:00
9
Oststeinbeker SV
VG Elmshorn
3:1 ()
07.10.06
15:00
15
SC Concordia
SV Adelby
3:1 ()
07.10.06
16:00
12
1. VC Norderstedt
VG Elmshorn
1:3 ()
07.10.06
20:00
14
Oststeinbeker SV
Eimsbütteler TV
3:1 ()
08.10.06
15:00
13
TSV Kronshagen
FT Adler Kiel
3:2 ()
14.10.06
15:00
19
VG Elmshorn
TSV Kronshagen
1:3 ()
14.10.06
15:30
20
SV Adelby
Oststeinbeker SV
3:1 ()
14.10.06
18:00
16
FT Adler Kiel
VG WiWa Hamburg
2:3 ()
15.10.06
15:00
17
Turbine Greifswald
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
21.10.06
17:00
22
Oststeinbeker SV
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 ()
21.10.06
19:00
11
VG WiWa Hamburg
Turbine Greifswald
3:1 ()
28.10.06
19:00
18
Eimsbütteler TV
SC Concordia
3:1 ()
04.11.06
16:00
24
SC Concordia
Turbine Greifswald
0:3 ()
04.11.06
18:00
23
FT Adler Kiel
VG Elmshorn
3:1 ()
04.11.06
19:00
21
VG WiWa Hamburg
TSV Kronshagen
3:1 ()
04.11.06
19:00
25
Eimsbütteler TV
SV Adelby
3:0 ()
18.11.06
15:00
26
VG Elmshorn
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:1 ()
18.11.06
15:00
29
SC Concordia
Oststeinbeker SV
0:3 ()
18.11.06
15:00
30
SV Adelby
FT Adler Kiel
1:3 ()
18.11.06
18:00
28
Turbine Greifswald
Eimsbütteler TV
2:3 ()
18.11.06
20:00
27
TSV Kronshagen
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 ()
02.12.06
18:00
33
Turbine Greifswald
VG Elmshorn
0:3 ()
02.12.06
19:00
31
Eimsbütteler TV
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 ()
02.12.06
19:00
35
VG WiWa Hamburg
SV Adelby
3:1 ()
03.12.06
15:00
32
FT Adler Kiel
Oststeinbeker SV
3:1 ()
03.12.06
15:00
34
TSV Kronshagen
SC Concordia
3:2 ()
09.12.06
15:30
40
SV Adelby
VG Elmshorn
3:2 ()
09.12.06
17:00
39
Oststeinbeker SV
Turbine Greifswald
3:1 ()
09.12.06
18:00
37
1. VC Norderstedt
FT Adler Kiel
0:3 ()
09.12.06
19:00
36
SC Concordia
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:2 ()
09.12.06
19:00
38
Eimsbütteler TV
TSV Kronshagen
3:1 ()
16.12.06
15:00
43
VG Elmshorn
SC Concordia
3:0 ()
16.12.06
17:00
44
Oststeinbeker SV
TSV Kronshagen
3:0 ()
16.12.06
18:00
45
Turbine Greifswald
SV Adelby
3:2 ()
16.12.06
19:00
41
VG WiWa Hamburg
1. VC Norderstedt
3:2 ()
17.12.06
12:00
42
FT Adler Kiel
Eimsbütteler TV
3:2 ()
13.01.07
15:00
47
SC Concordia
FT Adler Kiel
1:3 ()
13.01.07
15:30
50
SV Adelby
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 ()
13.01.07
18:00
49
Turbine Greifswald
TSV Kronshagen
0:3 ()
13.01.07
19:00
46
VG WiWa Hamburg
Oststeinbeker SV
1:3 ()
13.01.07
19:00
48
Eimsbütteler TV
VG Elmshorn
3:1 ()
20.01.07
18:00
54
VG Elmshorn
Oststeinbeker SV
3:0 ()
20.01.07
19:00
51
VG WiWa Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV
3:2 ()
21.01.07
15:00
53
FT Adler Kiel
Turbine Greifswald
3:0 ()
21.01.07
15:00
55
TSV Kronshagen
SV Adelby
3:0 ()
27.01.07
15:30
60
SV Adelby
SC Concordia
3:0 ()
27.01.07
18:00
56
Turbine Greifswald
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:1 ()
27.01.07
18:00
57
VG Elmshorn
1. VC Norderstedt
3:2 ()
27.01.07
19:00
59
Eimsbütteler TV
Oststeinbeker SV
1:3 ()
28.01.07
15:00
58
FT Adler Kiel
TSV Kronshagen
3:2 ()
03.02.07
16:00
63
SC Concordia
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3 ()
03.02.07
17:00
65
Oststeinbeker SV
SV Adelby
3:1 ()
03.02.07
18:00
62
1. VC Norderstedt
Turbine Greifswald
3:0 ()
03.02.07
19:00
61
VG WiWa Hamburg
FT Adler Kiel
1:3 ()
03.02.07
20:00
64
TSV Kronshagen
VG Elmshorn
3:2 ()
10.02.07
18:00
52
1. VC Norderstedt
SC Concordia
2:3 ()
17.02.07
15:30
70
SV Adelby
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3 ()
17.02.07
18:00
67
1. VC Norderstedt
Oststeinbeker SV
3:2 ()
17.02.07
18:00
68
VG Elmshorn
FT Adler Kiel
3:2 ()
17.02.07
18:00
69
Turbine Greifswald
SC Concordia
3:0 ()
18.02.07
15:00
66
TSV Kronshagen
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:2 ()
24.02.07
20:00
74
Oststeinbeker SV
SC Concordia
3:0 ()
03.03.07
15:00
75
FT Adler Kiel
SV Adelby
3:1 ()
03.03.07
18:00
72
1. VC Norderstedt
TSV Kronshagen
3:1 ()
03.03.07
19:00
71
VG WiWa Hamburg
VG Elmshorn
0:3 ()
03.03.07
19:00
73
Eimsbütteler TV
Turbine Greifswald
3:0 ()
10.03.07
15:30
80
SV Adelby
VG WiWa Hamburg
2:3 ()
10.03.07
18:00
76
1. VC Norderstedt
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3 ()
10.03.07
18:00
78
VG Elmshorn
Turbine Greifswald
3:0 ()
10.03.07
20:00
77
Oststeinbeker SV
FT Adler Kiel
0:3 ()
17.03.07
15:00
79
SC Concordia
TSV Kronshagen
1:3 ()
24.03.07
18:00
82
FT Adler Kiel
1. VC Norderstedt
3:2 ()
24.03.07
18:00
84
Turbine Greifswald
Oststeinbeker SV
1:3 ()
24.03.07
18:00
85
VG Elmshorn
SV Adelby
3:1 ()
24.03.07
19:00
81
VG WiWa Hamburg
SC Concordia
3:2 ()
25.03.07
15:00
83
TSV Kronshagen
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3 ()
31.03.07
19:00
86
1. VC Norderstedt
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:1 ()
31.03.07
19:00
87
Eimsbütteler TV
FT Adler Kiel
3:2 ()
31.03.07
19:00
88
SC Concordia
VG Elmshorn
0:3 ()
31.03.07
19:00
89
TSV Kronshagen
Oststeinbeker SV
3:0 ()
31.03.07
19:00
90
SV Adelby
Turbine Greifswald
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör