www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
2. BL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2006/2007
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.06
19:00
4
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
3:0 ()
16.09.06
19:00
5
VV Grimma
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
2:3 ()
16.09.06
19:00
7
TSV Sonthofen
TV Hülzweiler
3:0 ()
16.09.06
19:30
2
SV Lohhof
MTV Stuttgart
3:2 ()
16.09.06
19:30
3
SV Interroll Sinsheim
TG Biberach
3:0 ()
16.09.06
19:30
6
SWE Volley-Team
VfL Nürnberg
2:3 ()
16.09.06
20:00
1
VCO Dresden
TG Bad Soden
0:3 ()
23.09.06
16:00
9
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
SV Lohhof
1:3 ()
23.09.06
19:00
11
TG Biberach
TSV Sonthofen
1:3 ()
23.09.06
19:30
8
TV Hülzweiler
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
3:2 ()
23.09.06
19:30
10
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
VCO Dresden
2:3 ()
23.09.06
20:00
12
MTV Stuttgart
SWE Volley-Team
3:1 ()
23.09.06
20:00
13
TG Bad Soden
VV Grimma
3:0 ()
24.09.06
14:30
15
VfL Nürnberg
SV Interroll Sinsheim
2:3 ()
24.09.06
15:00
14
MTV Stuttgart
VCO Dresden
3:1 ()
30.09.06
19:00
19
VV Grimma
VCO Dresden
3:0 ()
30.09.06
19:00
21
TSV Sonthofen
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 ()
30.09.06
19:00
22
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
TG Biberach
3:1 ()
30.09.06
19:30
16
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
TV Hülzweiler
3:0 ()
30.09.06
19:30
17
SV Lohhof
TG Bad Soden
3:0 ()
30.09.06
19:30
18
SV Interroll Sinsheim
MTV Stuttgart
3:0 ()
30.09.06
19:30
20
SWE Volley-Team
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:0 ()
07.10.06
16:00
26
TG Biberach
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
0:3 ()
07.10.06
18:00
27
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
SV Interroll Sinsheim
3:1 ()
07.10.06
19:00
23
VCO Dresden
TV Hülzweiler
3:1 ()
07.10.06
19:30
25
MTV Stuttgart
TSV Sonthofen
0:3 ()
07.10.06
20:00
24
TG Bad Soden
SWE Volley-Team
2:3 ()
08.10.06
14:00
28
VV Grimma
SV Lohhof
1:3 ()
08.10.06
14:30
29
VfL Nürnberg
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
1:3 ()
14.10.06
19:00
32
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
MTV Stuttgart
3:1 ()
14.10.06
19:00
34
TSV Sonthofen
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:0 ()
14.10.06
19:30
30
SV Interroll Sinsheim
TG Bad Soden
3:0 ()
14.10.06
19:30
31
SWE Volley-Team
VV Grimma
3:1 ()
14.10.06
19:30
33
TV Hülzweiler
TG Biberach
3:2 ()
14.10.06
19:30
35
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 ()
15.10.06
15:00
36
SV Lohhof
VCO Dresden
3:0 ()
21.10.06
17:00
41
VCO Dresden
TG Biberach
3:2 ()
21.10.06
18:00
37
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
3:0 ()
21.10.06
18:00
40
TG Bad Soden
TSV Sonthofen
1:3 ()
21.10.06
19:00
42
VV Grimma
SV Interroll Sinsheim
1:3 ()
21.10.06
19:30
39
MTV Stuttgart
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
3:2 ()
21.10.06
20:00
38
SV Lohhof
SWE Volley-Team
3:0 ()
22.10.06
14:30
43
VfL Nürnberg
TV Hülzweiler
1:3 ()
28.10.06
17:00
50
VfL Nürnberg
TG Biberach
0:3 ()
28.10.06
19:00
45
TSV Sonthofen
VV Grimma
3:1 ()
28.10.06
19:00
46
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
TG Bad Soden
3:1 ()
28.10.06
19:30
44
SWE Volley-Team
VCO Dresden
3:0 ()
28.10.06
19:30
47
TV Hülzweiler
MTV Stuttgart
3:2 ()
28.10.06
19:30
48
SV Interroll Sinsheim
SV Lohhof
0:3 ()
28.10.06
19:30
49
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:0 ()
04.11.06
17:00
51
VCO Dresden
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 ()
04.11.06
17:00
53
SV Lohhof
TSV Sonthofen
3:0 ()
04.11.06
18:00
52
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
TV Hülzweiler
3:0 ()
04.11.06
19:00
56
VV Grimma
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
1:3 ()
04.11.06
19:30
54
MTV Stuttgart
TG Biberach
3:1 ()
04.11.06
19:30
57
SWE Volley-Team
SV Interroll Sinsheim
3:2 ()
04.11.06
20:00
55
TG Bad Soden
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
2:3 ()
05.11.06
14:00
58
SV Lohhof
TV Hülzweiler
3:0 ()
18.11.06
19:00
60
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
SV Lohhof
1:3 ()
18.11.06
19:00
62
TSV Sonthofen
SWE Volley-Team
3:1 ()
18.11.06
19:30
59
SV Interroll Sinsheim
VCO Dresden
3:0 ()
18.11.06
19:30
63
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
VV Grimma
3:1 ()
18.11.06
20:00
61
TG Biberach
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:2 ()
19.11.06
14:30
64
VfL Nürnberg
MTV Stuttgart
3:1 ()
19.11.06
15:00
65
TV Hülzweiler
TG Bad Soden
3:1 ()
25.11.06
18:00
66
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 ()
25.11.06
18:00
70
VV Grimma
TV Hülzweiler
3:0 ()
25.11.06
19:30
67
SV Lohhof
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
1:3 ()
25.11.06
19:30
68
SV Interroll Sinsheim
TSV Sonthofen
2:3 ()
25.11.06
19:30
69
SWE Volley-Team
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
3:2 ()
25.11.06
20:00
71
TG Bad Soden
TG Biberach
3:0 ()
02.12.06
19:00
74
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
SV Interroll Sinsheim
0:3 ()
02.12.06
19:30
73
MTV Stuttgart
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
1:3 ()
02.12.06
20:00
72
TG Biberach
VV Grimma
3:2 ()
02.12.06
20:00
75
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
SWE Volley-Team
3:0 ()
03.12.06
14:30
76
VfL Nürnberg
TG Bad Soden
0:3 ()
09.12.06
20:00
78
TV Hülzweiler
SV Interroll Sinsheim
0:3 ()
10.12.06
16:00
77
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
TG Bad Soden
3:0 ()
16.12.06
17:00
81
SV Lohhof
TG Biberach
3:0 ()
16.12.06
19:00
79
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
TSV Sonthofen
2:3 ()
16.12.06
19:00
84
VV Grimma
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 ()
16.12.06
19:30
82
SV Interroll Sinsheim
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
3:1 ()
16.12.06
19:30
85
SWE Volley-Team
TV Hülzweiler
3:1 ()
16.12.06
20:00
80
VCO Dresden
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
2:3 ()
16.12.06
20:00
83
TG Bad Soden
MTV Stuttgart
3:0 ()
17.12.06
14:30
87
VfL Nürnberg
SV Lohhof
1:3 ()
17.12.06
15:00
86
VCO Dresden
TSV Sonthofen
0:3 ()
06.01.07
17:30
91
VCO Dresden
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
1:3 ()
06.01.07
19:00
89
TG Biberach
SWE Volley-Team
0:3 ()
06.01.07
19:30
88
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
TSV Sonthofen
0:3 ()
06.01.07
19:30
90
MTV Stuttgart
VV Grimma
3:2 ()
13.01.07
16:00
95
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
VV Grimma
3:1 ()
13.01.07
19:00
94
TG Biberach
SV Interroll Sinsheim
0:3 ()
13.01.07
19:30
93
MTV Stuttgart
SV Lohhof
3:0 ()
13.01.07
19:30
96
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
3:1 ()
13.01.07
20:00
92
TG Bad Soden
VCO Dresden
1:3 ()
14.01.07
14:30
97
VfL Nürnberg
SWE Volley-Team
3:2 ()
14.01.07
15:00
98
TV Hülzweiler
TSV Sonthofen
0:3 ()
20.01.07
19:00
99
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
TV Hülzweiler
3:1 ()
20.01.07
19:00
101
TSV Sonthofen
TG Biberach
3:0 ()
20.01.07
19:30
100
SWE Volley-Team
MTV Stuttgart
1:3 ()
20.01.07
19:30
103
SV Interroll Sinsheim
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 ()
20.01.07
20:00
102
VCO Dresden
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
0:3 ()
21.01.07
14:00
105
VV Grimma
TG Bad Soden
3:1 ()
21.01.07
14:00
106
VCO Dresden
MTV Stuttgart
3:0 ()
21.01.07
15:00
104
SV Lohhof
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:1 ()
27.01.07
18:00
111
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
SWE Volley-Team
3:2 ()
27.01.07
19:00
109
TG Biberach
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
0:3 ()
27.01.07
19:30
108
MTV Stuttgart
SV Interroll Sinsheim
3:2 ()
27.01.07
19:30
110
VCO Dresden
VV Grimma
3:0 ()
27.01.07
20:00
107
TG Bad Soden
SV Lohhof
3:0 ()
28.01.07
14:30
112
VfL Nürnberg
TSV Sonthofen
3:1 ()
28.01.07
15:00
113
TV Hülzweiler
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
1:3 ()
03.02.07
19:00
114
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
VfL Nürnberg
2:3 ()
03.02.07
19:00
117
TSV Sonthofen
MTV Stuttgart
3:1 ()
03.02.07
19:30
115
SV Interroll Sinsheim
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
0:3 ()
03.02.07
19:30
116
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
TG Biberach
3:0 ()
03.02.07
19:30
118
SWE Volley-Team
TG Bad Soden
3:1 ()
03.02.07
19:30
119
TV Hülzweiler
VCO Dresden
1:3 ()
04.02.07
15:00
120
SV Lohhof
VV Grimma
3:0 ()
10.02.07
19:00
121
TG Biberach
VfL Nürnberg
2:3 ()
11.02.07
14:30
122
VfL Nürnberg
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
0:3 ()
17.02.07
19:00
124
TG Biberach
TV Hülzweiler
3:2 ()
17.02.07
19:00
125
VCO Dresden
SV Lohhof
0:3 ()
17.02.07
19:30
123
MTV Stuttgart
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
3:1 ()
17.02.07
20:00
126
TG Bad Soden
SV Interroll Sinsheim
1:3 ()
18.02.07
13:00
127
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
TSV Sonthofen
3:2 ()
18.02.07
14:00
128
VV Grimma
SWE Volley-Team
3:0 ()
24.02.07
19:00
130
TG Biberach
VCO Dresden
0:3 ()
24.02.07
19:00
131
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:0 ()
24.02.07
19:00
134
TSV Sonthofen
TG Bad Soden
3:1 ()
24.02.07
19:30
129
SV Interroll Sinsheim
VV Grimma
0:3 ()
24.02.07
19:30
132
SWE Volley-Team
SV Lohhof
2:3 ()
24.02.07
19:30
133
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
MTV Stuttgart
3:1 ()
25.02.07
14:00
136
TV Hülzweiler
VfL Nürnberg
2:3 ()
25.02.07
16:00
135
TSV Sonthofen
VCO Dresden
3:0 ()
03.03.07
17:00
140
SV Lohhof
SV Interroll Sinsheim
2:3 ()
03.03.07
19:30
139
MTV Stuttgart
TV Hülzweiler
3:0 ()
03.03.07
20:00
137
TG Bad Soden
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
2:3 ()
03.03.07
20:00
138
VCO Dresden
SWE Volley-Team
1:3 ()
10.03.07
19:00
143
TSV Sonthofen
SV Lohhof
3:2 ()
10.03.07
19:00
144
TG Biberach
MTV Stuttgart
1:3 ()
10.03.07
19:00
147
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
VV Grimma
2:3 ()
10.03.07
19:30
142
TV Hülzweiler
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:2 ()
10.03.07
19:30
145
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
TG Bad Soden
3:0 ()
10.03.07
19:30
146
SV Interroll Sinsheim
SWE Volley-Team
3:2 ()
11.03.07
15:00
148
VfL Nürnberg
VCO Dresden
1:3 ()
17.03.07
19:00
153
VV Grimma
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
3:2 ()
17.03.07
19:30
151
MTV Stuttgart
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 ()
17.03.07
19:30
152
SWE Volley-Team
TSV Sonthofen
1:3 ()
17.03.07
20:00
149
VCO Dresden
SV Interroll Sinsheim
3:1 ()
17.03.07
20:00
150
SV Lohhof
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
3:0 ()
17.03.07
20:00
154
TG Bad Soden
TV Hülzweiler
3:1 ()
24.03.07
19:00
156
TSV Sonthofen
SV Interroll Sinsheim
1:3 ()
24.03.07
19:00
157
TG Biberach
TG Bad Soden
0:3 ()
24.03.07
19:00
159
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
SWE Volley-Team
3:2 ()
24.03.07
19:30
155
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
SV Lohhof
2:3 ()
24.03.07
19:30
158
TV Hülzweiler
VV Grimma
1:3 ()
25.03.07
14:30
160
VfL Nürnberg
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
1:3 ()
31.03.07
16:00
165
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
MTV Stuttgart
3:1 ()
31.03.07
19:00
163
VV Grimma
TG Biberach
3:0 ()
31.03.07
19:30
161
SWE Volley-Team
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
3:0 ()
31.03.07
19:30
164
TV Hülzweiler
SV Lohhof
1:3 ()
31.03.07
19:30
166
SV Interroll Sinsheim
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
3:0 ()
31.03.07
20:00
162
TG Bad Soden
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 ()
01.04.07
15:00
167
VV Grimma
TSV Sonthofen
1:3 ()
07.04.07
16:00
168
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
TG Biberach
3:0 ()
14.04.07
18:00
169
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
VCO Dresden
2:3 ()
14.04.07
18:00
174
TV Hülzweiler
SWE Volley-Team
0:3 ()
14.04.07
19:00
170
TG Biberach
SV Lohhof
2:3 ()
14.04.07
19:00
171
TSV Sonthofen
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
1:3 ()
14.04.07
19:30
172
MTV Stuttgart
TG Bad Soden
1:3 ()
14.04.07
19:30
173
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
SV Interroll Sinsheim
3:0 ()
15.04.07
12:00
141
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
0:3 ()
15.04.07
14:30
175
VfL Nürnberg
VV Grimma
3:2 ()
21.04.07
19:30
176
VV Grimma
MTV Stuttgart
3:1 ()
21.04.07
19:30
177
TG Bad Soden
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
0:3 ()
21.04.07
19:30
178
Fight.Kangaroos Chemnitz
VCO Dresden
3:1 ()
21.04.07
19:30
179
TSV Sonthofen
TSV Allianz Stuttgart
3:0 ()
21.04.07
19:30
180
SV Lohhof
VfL Nürnberg
3:2 ()
21.04.07
19:30
181
SV Interroll Sinsheim
TV Hülzweiler
3:1 ()
21.04.07
19:30
182
SWE Volley-Team
TG Biberach
3:2 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör