www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 4 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 4 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 20:10
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
14:00
3
GfL Hannover IV(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
1:3 (25:19,13:25,21:25,16:25)
03.09.16
14:00
4
GfL Hannover IV(H)
VSG Hannover IV
1:3 (15:25,14:25,25:16,12:25)
03.09.16
15:00
1
SF Aligse II(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:2 (26:28,25:17,25:17,25:27,15:13)
03.09.16
15:00
2
SF Aligse II(H)
Team Schaumburg
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
04.09.16
11:00
5
SV Altencelle(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
0:3 (18:25,16:25,12:25)
04.09.16
11:00
6
SV Altencelle(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
1:3 (18:25,25:14,15:25,20:25)
10.09.16
15:00
7
VSG Hannover IV(H)
SF Aligse II
3:0 (25:14,25:7,25:19)
10.09.16
15:00
8
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:20)
17.09.16
15:00
9
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:1 (25:13,22:25,25:14,25:18)
17.09.16
15:00
10
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:18,25:23,17:15)
22.10.16
15:00
13
TuS Wunstorf(H)
VSG Hannover IV
0:3 (23:25,22:25,23:25)
22.10.16
15:00
14
TuS Wunstorf(H)
SV Altencelle
3:1 (25:18,25:18,17:25,25:14)
22.10.16
15:00
15
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (18:25,31:29,22:25,22:25)
22.10.16
15:00
16
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:1 (25:21,26:28,25:20,25:20)
22.10.16
15:00
17
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
2:3 (23:25,25:23,25:20,19:25,8:15)
22.10.16
15:00
18
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
SF Aligse II
3:1 (25:20,25:12,23:25,25:22)
29.10.16
15:00
11
Team Schaumburg(H)
SV Altencelle
3:1 (25:27,25:21,25:13,25:17)
29.10.16
15:00
12
Team Schaumburg(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:16)
05.11.16
14:00
19
SF Aligse II(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
1:3 (22:25,17:25,27:25,22:25)
05.11.16
14:00
20
SF Aligse II(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:1 (25:10,25:15,16:25,25:20)
05.11.16
15:00
21
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
SV Altencelle
3:2 (25:17,25:23,20:25,23:25,15:9)
05.11.16
15:00
22
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
0:3 (22:25,23:25,23:25)
05.11.16
15:00
23
Team Schaumburg(H)
VSG Hannover IV
0:3 (10:25,12:25,19:25)
05.11.16
15:00
24
Team Schaumburg(H)
TuS Wunstorf
1:3 (25:17,19:25,21:25,15:25)
12.11.16
15:00
33
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:15,25:19,27:25)
12.11.16
15:00
34
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:1 (28:26,24:26,27:25,25:21)
19.11.16
15:00
25
TuS Wunstorf(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:2 (25:20,22:25,22:25,25:14,15:8)
19.11.16
15:00
26
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:22,25:18)
19.11.16
15:00
29
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
2:3 (19:25,25:22,24:26,25:22,14:16)
19.11.16
15:00
30
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (19:25,25:20,20:25,24:26)
20.11.16
11:00
27
SV Altencelle(H)
SF Aligse II
1:3 (17:25,25:20,15:25,22:25)
20.11.16
11:00
28
SV Altencelle(H)
VSG Hannover IV
0:3 (20:25,11:25,16:25)
26.11.16
15:00
35
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Wunstorf
2:3 (28:30,25:16,28:26,16:25,6:15)
26.11.16
15:00
36
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
SF Aligse II
3:0 (34:32,25:21,25:16)
04.12.16
13:00
31
GfL Hannover IV(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (21:25,25:18,17:25,17:25)
04.12.16
13:00
32
GfL Hannover IV(H)
SV Altencelle
1:3 (25:20,22:25,20:25,24:26)
10.12.16
15:00
39
GfL Hannover IV(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
0:3 (15:25,26:28,19:25)
10.12.16
15:00
40
GfL Hannover IV(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:2 (22:25,12:25,25:14,25:18,15:7)
17.12.16
14:00
37
SF Aligse II(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
0:3 (22:25,20:25,22:25)
17.12.16
14:00
38
SF Aligse II(H)
SV Altencelle
2:3 (25:18,18:25,15:25,25:20,9:15)
17.12.16
15:00
41
VSG Hannover IV(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:1 (27:29,25:17,25:11,25:21)
17.12.16
15:00
42
VSG Hannover IV(H)
TuS Wunstorf
3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:14,25:15)
21.01.17
15:00
43
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
3:2 (16:25,25:21,21:25,25:19,15:13)
21.01.17
15:00
44
TuS Wunstorf(H)
SF Aligse II
1:3 (22:25,20:25,25:10,24:26)
22.01.17
11:00
45
SV Altencelle(H)
Team Schaumburg
1:3 (24:26,25:23,20:25,14:25)
22.01.17
11:00
46
SV Altencelle(H)
GfL Hannover IV
1:3 (16:25,25:15,22:25,19:25)
29.01.17
11:00
47
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:15)
29.01.17
11:00
48
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
VSG Hannover IV
0:3 (10:25,23:25,14:25)
04.02.17
15:00
51
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
SV Altencelle
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:17)
04.02.17
15:00
52
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
VSG Hannover IV
3:2 (20:25,25:17,20:25,25:23,15:9)
04.02.17
15:00
53
Team Schaumburg(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:2 (25:13,22:25,21:25,25:21,15:10)
04.02.17
15:00
54
Team Schaumburg(H)
SF Aligse II
3:1 (25:11,25:22,23:25,25:11)
11.02.17
15:00
49
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
TuS Wunstorf
0:3 (20:25,18:25,20:25)
11.02.17
15:00
50
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:1 (25:20,25:21,16:25,25:11)
18.02.17
15:00
55
SF Aligse II(H)
VSG Hannover IV
3:1 (25:19,25:19,18:25,25:14)
18.02.17
15:00
56
SF Aligse II(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
0:3 (20:25,16:25,9:25)
18.02.17
15:00
59
Team Schaumburg(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:0 (25:17,25:9,26:24)
18.02.17
15:00
60
Team Schaumburg(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
1:3 (11:25,19:25,25:18,11:25)
19.02.17
11:00
57
SV Altencelle(H)
TuS Wunstorf
1:3 (26:28,25:23,17:25,23:25)
19.02.17
11:00
58
SV Altencelle(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
1:3 (21:25,25:18,15:25,21:25)
11.03.17
14:00
61
GfL Hannover IV(H)
SF Aligse II
2:3 (25:21,22:25,23:25,25:20,9:15)
11.03.17
14:00
62
GfL Hannover IV(H)
TuS Wunstorf
1:3 (22:25,25:18,21:25,21:25)
11.03.17
15:00
63
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
SV Altencelle
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:12)
11.03.17
15:00
64
TuS Altwarmbüchen(H)
TuS Bothfeld 04
1:3 (14:25,17:25,25:23,21:25)
11.03.17
15:00
65
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
VSG Hannover IV
3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:22,25:23)
11.03.17
15:00
66
TV Jahn Walsrode(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:2 (17:25,25:17,25:21,20:25,15:9)
25.03.17
15:00
67
VSG Hannover IV(H)
GfL Hannover IV
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:22)
25.03.17
15:00
68
VSG Hannover IV(H)
SV Altencelle
3:1 (24:26,25:10,25:23,25:16)
25.03.17
15:00
69
TuS Wunstorf(H)
TuS Altwarmbüchen
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:22)
25.03.17
15:00
70
TuS Wunstorf(H)
Team Schaumburg
3:2 (25:20,23:25,25:14,18:25,15:13)
25.03.17
15:00
71
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
SF Aligse II
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:23)
25.03.17
15:00
72
TuS Bothfeld 04(H)
TV Jahn Walsrode
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör