E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 5 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
03.09.1614:001SC Bad Münder(H)TSG Emmerthal3:2 (23:25,25:23,25:14,23:25,15:6)
03.09.1614:002SC Bad Münder(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont2:3 (25:15,25:23,18:25,20:25,10:15)
04.09.1612:005VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)VSG Hassel/Eystrup3:1 (25:15,25:13,24:26,25:8)
04.09.1612:006VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)TSV Groß Munzel3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:22)
17.09.1615:0011MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
17.09.1615:0012MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)SV Hastenbeck1:3 (25:20,17:25,19:25,23:25)
15.10.1615:0013TSG Emmerthal(H)VC Nienburg0:3 (23:25,19:25,14:25)
15.10.1615:0014TSG Emmerthal(H)VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:16,25:21)
22.10.1614:0017SV Hastenbeck(H)TSV Groß Munzel3:2 (25:15,25:17,17:25,19:25,15:10)
22.10.1614:0018SV Hastenbeck(H)SC Bad Münder3:2 (25:22,25:19,16:25,22:25,15:10)
22.10.1615:0015VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont1:3 (26:24,15:25,12:25,24:26)
22.10.1615:0016VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)TSV Stelingen0:3 (16:25,10:25,18:25)
29.10.1615:009TSV Groß Munzel(H)TSV Stelingen0:3 (16:25,21:25,12:25)
29.10.1615:0010TSV Groß Munzel(H)TSG Emmerthal0:3 (20:25,16:25,27:29)
30.10.1611:007VC Nienburg(H)SC Bad Münder3:1 (25:20,25:22,18:25,25:13)
30.10.1611:008VC Nienburg(H)VSG Hassel/Eystrup3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:18)
05.11.1614:0021SV Hastenbeck(H)VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:15)
05.11.1614:0022SV Hastenbeck(H)VSG Hassel/Eystrup3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:12)
05.11.1615:0023MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)VC Nienburg2:3 (27:25,25:17,21:25,26:28,8:15)
05.11.1615:0024MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)TSG Emmerthal3:1 (25:15,25:22,20:25,25:18)
05.11.1615:0019SC Bad Münder(H)TSV Groß Munzel3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:22,25:16)
05.11.1615:0020SC Bad Münder(H)TSV Stelingen3:2 (27:25,24:26,25:21,17:25,15:12)
12.11.1615:003TSV Stelingen(H)SV Hastenbeck3:1 (25:22,25:22,23:25,25:14)
12.11.1615:004TSV Stelingen(H)VC Nienburg2:3 (25:19,25:19,13:25,23:25,12:15)
19.11.1615:0025TSG Emmerthal(H)TSV Stelingen0:3 (23:25,18:25,9:25)
19.11.1615:0026TSG Emmerthal(H)SV Hastenbeck0:3 (16:25,20:25,24:26)
19.11.1615:0029TSV Groß Munzel(H)VSG Hassel/Eystrup3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:14)
19.11.1615:0030TSV Groß Munzel(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (23:25,23:25,16:25)
20.11.1610:0027VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)SC Bad Münder2:3 (20:25,25:19,25:19,20:25,9:15)
20.11.1610:0028VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)VC Nienburg0:3 (7:25,19:25,10:25)
03.12.1615:0031TSV Stelingen(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:16)
03.12.1615:0032TSV Stelingen(H)VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:11)
03.12.1615:0033VC Nienburg(H)SV Hastenbeck3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:16)
03.12.1615:0034VC Nienburg(H)TSV Groß Munzel3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:18)
03.12.1615:0035VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)TSG Emmerthal3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:22,25:21)
03.12.1615:0036VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)SC Bad Münder1:3 (12:25,13:25,25:23,23:25)
17.12.1615:0039VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont3:1 (26:28,25:20,25:20,25:15)
17.12.1615:0040VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)TSV Stelingen1:3 (7:25,25:19,10:25,19:25)
17.12.1615:0041VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)SV Hastenbeck0:3 (20:25,17:25,16:25)
17.12.1615:0042VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)VC Nienburg2:3 (21:25,25:23,26:24,20:25,17:19)
14.01.1715:0037TSG Emmerthal(H)TSV Groß Munzel3:2 (12:25,15:25,28:26,25:17,15:13)
14.01.1715:0038TSG Emmerthal(H)SC Bad Münder0:3 (14:25,23:25,15:25)
21.01.1715:0045TSV Stelingen(H)TSV Groß Munzel3:2 (25:22,23:25,27:25,18:25,15:9)
21.01.1715:0046TSV Stelingen(H)VSG Hassel/Eystrup3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:18)
21.01.1715:0047VC Nienburg(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (18:25,21:25,24:26)
21.01.1715:0048VC Nienburg(H)TSG Emmerthal3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
28.01.1714:0043SC Bad Münder(H)SV Hastenbeck3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:18,25:16)
28.01.1714:0044SC Bad Münder(H)VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:19)
04.02.1714:0049SV Hastenbeck(H)TSG Emmerthal3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:21)
04.02.1714:0050SV Hastenbeck(H)TSV Stelingen1:3 (21:25,25:16,18:25,18:25)
04.02.1715:0053MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)VSG Hassel/Eystrup3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:16)
04.02.1715:0054MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)SC Bad Münder1:3 (22:25,25:23,31:33,22:25)
04.02.1715:0051TSV Groß Munzel(H)VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg3:2 (25:9,25:14,19:25,19:25,15:12)
04.02.1715:0052TSV Groß Munzel(H)VC Nienburg1:3 (25:18,23:25,21:25,16:25)
18.02.1714:0055SC Bad Münder(H)VC Nienburg3:2 (22:25,27:25,23:25,25:23,15:3)
18.02.1714:0056SC Bad Münder(H)VSG Hassel/Eystrup3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:13,25:13)
18.02.1715:0059MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)TSV Stelingen1:3 (25:22,21:25,5:25,26:28)
18.02.1715:0060MTV Bad Pyrmont(H)TSV Groß Munzel3:2 (13:25,25:20,22:25,25:16,15:11)
18.02.1715:0057VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)TSG Emmerthal3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:22)
18.02.1715:0058VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg(H)SV Hastenbeck0:3 (12:25,17:25,24:26)
11.03.1714:0065SV Hastenbeck(H)VC Nienburg3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:21)
11.03.1714:0066SV Hastenbeck(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont3:2 (16:25,22:25,26:24,25:22,15:8)
11.03.1715:0061TSV Stelingen(H)SC Bad Münder3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:19,25:20)
11.03.1715:0062TSV Stelingen(H)TSG Emmerthal3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:18)
11.03.1715:0063VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg1:3 (25:21,6:25,18:25,20:25)
11.03.1715:0064VSG Hassel/Eystrup(H)TSV Groß Munzel0:3 (9:25,23:25,24:26)
25.03.1715:0069TSG Emmerthal(H)VSG Hassel/Eystrup3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:16)
25.03.1715:0070TSG Emmerthal(H)MTV Bad Pyrmont0:3 (18:25,23:25,18:25)
25.03.1715:0071TSV Groß Munzel(H)SC Bad Münder2:3 (18:25,25:15,25:20,14:25,10:15)
25.03.1715:0072TSV Groß Munzel(H)SV Hastenbeck1:3 (17:25,15:25,25:18,22:25)
25.03.1715:0067VC Nienburg(H)TSV Stelingen3:2 (25:16,19:25,25:22,18:25,15:8)
25.03.1715:0068VC Nienburg(H)VG Münchehagen/Hagenburg3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)



&

&