www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 5 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 5 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 14:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
15:00
1
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)
FC Wenden
1:3 (25:18,12:25,17:25,21:25)
03.09.16
15:00
2
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC II
0:3 (21:25,14:25,11:25)
03.09.16
15:00
3
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II(H)
USC Braunschweig IV
3:1 (25:27,25:21,25:16,25:17)
03.09.16
15:00
4
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II(H)
MTV Vechelde
0:3 (18:25,16:25,16:25)
03.09.16
15:00
6
SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)
FC Wenden II
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:16)
17.09.16
15:00
7
MTV Vechelde(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II
3:1 (25:18,25:17,22:25,25:19)
17.09.16
15:00
8
MTV Vechelde(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:15)
17.09.16
15:00
9
FC Wenden II(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
3:0 (25:22,25:18,27:25)
17.09.16
15:00
10
FC Wenden II(H)
FC Wenden
3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:21,25:19)
18.09.16
12:00
11
Wolfenbütteler VC II(H)
SG Mörse/Sülfeld
3:2 (21:25,25:13,20:25,25:15,15:11)
18.09.16
12:00
12
Wolfenbütteler VC II(H)
USC Braunschweig IV
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:18)
22.10.16
15:00
13
FC Wenden(H)
MTV Vechelde
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:21,26:24)
22.10.16
15:00
14
FC Wenden(H)
SG Mörse/Sülfeld
0:3 (18:25,18:25,14:25)
22.10.16
15:00
15
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC II
1:3 (26:24,19:25,21:25,15:25)
22.10.16
15:00
16
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
2:3 (19:25,25:22,25:23,18:25,12:15)
22.10.16
15:00
17
USC Braunschweig IV(H)
FC Wenden II
0:3 (21:25,18:25,23:25)
22.10.16
15:00
18
USC Braunschweig IV(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II
2:3 (25:23,16:25,23:25,25:17,11:15)
05.11.16
15:00
19
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)
FC Wenden II
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:21,25:23)
05.11.16
15:00
20
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
3:2 (18:25,25:20,22:25,25:21,15:9)
05.11.16
15:00
21
USC Braunschweig IV(H)
SG Mörse/Sülfeld
2:3 (17:25,25:14,21:25,25:15,12:15)
05.11.16
15:00
22
USC Braunschweig IV(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:2 (23:25,10:25,25:8,25:18,15:12)
05.11.16
15:00
23
Wolfenbütteler VC II(H)
MTV Vechelde
3:2 (25:27,19:25,25:18,25:19,15:10)
05.11.16
15:00
24
Wolfenbütteler VC II(H)
FC Wenden
0:3 (20:25,21:25,25:27)
19.11.16
15:00
25
FC Wenden(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:20)
19.11.16
15:00
26
FC Wenden(H)
USC Braunschweig IV
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:23,25:22)
19.11.16
15:00
27
SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:22)
19.11.16
15:00
28
SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)
MTV Vechelde
0:3 (16:25,17:25,11:25)
19.11.16
15:00
29
FC Wenden II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:22)
19.11.16
15:00
30
FC Wenden II(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC II
3:2 (25:21,17:25,18:25,25:17,15:8)
03.12.16
15:00
31
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC II
1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:19,22:25)
03.12.16
15:00
32
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II(H)
SG Mörse/Sülfeld
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:15)
03.12.16
15:00
33
MTV Vechelde(H)
USC Braunschweig IV
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:13)
03.12.16
15:00
34
MTV Vechelde(H)
FC Wenden II
1:3 (14:25,27:29,25:21,21:25)
03.12.16
15:00
35
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
FC Wenden
2:3 (19:25,26:24,25:18,23:25,14:16)
03.12.16
15:00
36
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II
1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:19,11:25)
17.12.16
15:00
37
FC Wenden(H)
FC Wenden II
1:3 (22:25,16:25,25:18,19:25)
17.12.16
15:00
38
FC Wenden(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II
3:1 (25:20,25:18,18:25,25:19)
17.12.16
15:00
39
SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC II
3:2 (25:22,19:25,27:29,25:16,15:11)
17.12.16
15:00
40
SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:23)
17.12.16
15:00
41
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
USC Braunschweig IV
1:3 (19:25,13:25,25:23,23:25)
17.12.16
15:00
42
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
MTV Vechelde
1:3 (22:25,13:25,27:25,12:25)
21.01.17
15:00
43
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)
USC Braunschweig IV
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:21)
21.01.17
15:00
44
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)
SG Mörse/Sülfeld
0:3 (17:25,20:25,19:25)
21.01.17
15:00
45
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II(H)
FC Wenden II
1:3 (25:21,13:25,23:25,18:25)
21.01.17
15:00
46
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:1 (25:17,25:22,17:25,25:23)
21.01.17
15:00
47
MTV Vechelde(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC II
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:22)
21.01.17
15:00
48
MTV Vechelde(H)
FC Wenden
3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:21,25:19)
04.02.17
14:00
52
FC Wenden II(H)
MTV Vechelde
3:2 (16:25,25:18,22:25,26:24,15:13)
04.02.17
15:00
49
USC Braunschweig IV(H)
FC Wenden
3:2 (19:25,26:24,21:25,25:22,16:14)
04.02.17
15:00
50
USC Braunschweig IV(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:10)
04.02.17
16:00
51
FC Wenden II(H)
SG Mörse/Sülfeld
3:2 (19:25,25:16,18:25,25:14,15:13)
04.02.17
18:00
5
SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
1:3 (20:25,17:25,25:17,23:25)
05.02.17
12:00
53
Wolfenbütteler VC II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:0 (25:14,25:11,25:14)
05.02.17
12:00
54
Wolfenbütteler VC II(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:22)
18.02.17
15:00
55
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)
MTV Vechelde
3:1 (25:13,25:16,17:25,25:20)
18.02.17
15:00
56
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:0 (30:28,25:16,25:17)
18.02.17
15:00
57
SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)
FC Wenden
3:0 (25:21,25:19,26:24)
18.02.17
15:00
58
SG Mörse/Sülfeld(H)
USC Braunschweig IV
3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:15)
18.02.17
15:00
59
Wolfenbütteler VC II(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
3:1 (22:25,25:13,25:18,25:16)
18.02.17
15:00
60
Wolfenbütteler VC II(H)
FC Wenden II
1:3 (8:25,19:25,25:20,16:25)
11.03.17
15:00
61
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II
3:2 (18:25,25:20,29:27,18:25,15:9)
11.03.17
15:00
62
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II(H)
FC Wenden
0:3 (29:31,21:25,16:25)
11.03.17
15:00
65
USC Braunschweig IV(H)
MTV Vechelde
3:1 (25:18,25:20,16:25,25:15)
11.03.17
15:00
66
USC Braunschweig IV(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC II
3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:20,23:25,15:9)
12.03.17
11:00
63
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
SG Mörse/Sülfeld
3:2 (23:25,25:20,25:19,22:25,18:16)
12.03.17
11:00
64
VfL Wolfsburg II(H)
FC Wenden II
1:3 (15:25,18:25,25:22,22:25)
25.03.17
15:00
67
MTV Vechelde(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede II
3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:19)
25.03.17
15:00
68
MTV Vechelde(H)
SG Mörse/Sülfeld
3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:15)
25.03.17
15:00
69
FC Wenden(H)
VfL Wolfsburg II
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:13)
25.03.17
15:00
70
FC Wenden(H)
Wolfenbütteler VC II
2:3 (21:25,21:25,25:21,25:23,13:15)
25.03.17
15:00
71
FC Wenden II(H)
Grün-Weiß Vallstedt II
3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:21,25:19)
25.03.17
15:00
72
FC Wenden II(H)
USC Braunschweig IV
2:3 (20:25,25:20,22:25,25:23,13:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör