www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL 1 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 1 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 18:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
15:00
3
TV Cloppenburg(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
1:3 (20:25,25:23,16:25,22:25)
03.09.16
15:00
4
TV Cloppenburg(H)
SV Nortmoor
3:2 (25:21,24:26,25:13,25:27,15:9)
03.09.16
15:00
5
VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)
VG Emden
0:3 (13:25,24:26,16:25)
03.09.16
15:00
6
VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
0:3 (18:25,20:25,12:25)
17.09.16
15:00
9
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
TV Cloppenburg
0:3 (14:25,19:25,20:25)
17.09.16
15:00
10
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
Oldenburger TB II
0:3 (23:25,19:25,20:25)
17.09.16
15:00
11
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III(H)
VSG Aschen/Drebber
3:1 (17:25,25:10,25:17,25:14)
17.09.16
15:00
12
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
2:3 (20:25,25:23,17:25,25:20,9:15)
15.10.16
15:00
7
SV Nortmoor(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 III
3:2 (20:25,25:22,21:25,25:16,17:15)
15.10.16
15:00
8
SV Nortmoor(H)
VG Emden
1:3 (26:28,25:22,15:25,22:25)
22.10.16
15:00
13
Oldenburger TB II(H)
SV Nortmoor
3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:16)
22.10.16
15:00
14
Oldenburger TB II(H)
VSG Aschen/Drebber
3:2 (24:26,23:25,25:12,25:19,15:11)
22.10.16
15:00
15
VG Emden(H)
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
3:1 (25:16,16:25,25:10,25:20)
22.10.16
15:00
16
VG Emden(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (25:21,25:9,19:25,25:23)
22.10.16
15:00
17
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:14)
22.10.16
15:00
18
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 III
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:16,25:19)
05.11.16
14:30
19
FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:18)
05.11.16
14:30
20
FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:21)
05.11.16
15:00
21
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
VSG Aschen/Drebber
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:17)
05.11.16
15:00
22
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
VG Emden
0:3 (24:26,23:25,19:25)
05.11.16
15:00
23
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III(H)
SV Nortmoor
3:2 (25:21,25:22,15:25,22:25,15:13)
05.11.16
15:00
24
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:23)
19.11.16
15:00
27
VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 III
1:3 (22:25,25:19,17:25,17:25)
19.11.16
15:00
28
VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)
SV Nortmoor
0:3 (13:25,21:25,21:25)
19.11.16
15:00
29
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
VG Emden
0:3 (17:25,18:25,22:25)
19.11.16
15:00
30
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
1:3 (21:25,16:25,25:20,9:25)
20.11.16
10:00
25
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:2 (25:17,25:18,21:25,23:25,15:9)
20.11.16
10:00
26
Oldenburger TB II(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
0:3 (20:25,23:25,22:25)
26.11.16
14:30
1
FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)
Oldenburger TB II
1:3 (26:24,16:25,18:25,22:25)
26.11.16
14:30
2
FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
0:3 (23:25,15:25,20:25)
03.12.16
15:00
31
TV Cloppenburg(H)
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
1:3 (13:25,25:15,23:25,20:25)
03.12.16
15:00
32
TV Cloppenburg(H)
VSG Aschen/Drebber
3:1 (25:22,25:18,15:25,25:17)
03.12.16
15:00
33
SV Nortmoor(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
1:3 (27:25,24:26,20:25,25:27)
03.12.16
15:00
34
SV Nortmoor(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:2 (25:8,20:25,22:25,25:6,15:10)
03.12.16
15:00
35
VG Emden(H)
Oldenburger TB II
1:3 (25:17,16:25,22:25,23:25)
03.12.16
15:00
36
VG Emden(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 III
3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:21,25:23)
10.12.16
15:00
37
Oldenburger TB II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:14,25:17)
10.12.16
15:00
38
Oldenburger TB II(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 III
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:13)
17.12.16
15:00
39
VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
1:3 (27:29,25:20,20:25,16:25)
17.12.16
15:00
40
VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)
TV Cloppenburg
0:3 (13:25,19:25,23:25)
17.12.16
15:00
41
VG Emden(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:19,25:22)
17.12.16
15:00
42
VG Emden(H)
SV Nortmoor
3:2 (25:23,25:17,16:25,13:25,15:12)
21.01.17
14:30
43
FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
1:3 (24:26,24:26,25:19,21:25)
21.01.17
14:30
44
FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)
VSG Aschen/Drebber
3:1 (25:27,25:13,25:16,25:14)
21.01.17
15:00
45
TV Cloppenburg(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:21,25:13)
21.01.17
15:00
46
TV Cloppenburg(H)
VG Emden
1:3 (25:22,23:25,21:25,20:25)
21.01.17
15:00
47
SV Nortmoor(H)
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
2:3 (25:22,25:22,16:25,22:25,14:16)
21.01.17
15:00
48
SV Nortmoor(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:11)
04.02.17
15:00
49
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:10)
04.02.17
15:00
50
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:15)
04.02.17
15:00
51
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
VSG Aschen/Drebber
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:21)
04.02.17
15:00
52
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
SV Nortmoor
0:3 (17:25,18:25,12:25)
04.02.17
15:00
53
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III(H)
VG Emden
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:20)
04.02.17
15:00
54
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 III
3:2 (18:25,25:21,23:25,25:15,16:14)
18.02.17
14:30
55
FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)
SV Nortmoor
2:3 (25:19,25:19,20:25,14:25,11:15)
18.02.17
14:30
56
FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)
VG Emden
2:3 (18:25,25:23,26:24,21:25,13:15)
18.02.17
15:00
57
VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)
Oldenburger TB II
1:3 (25:23,20:25,20:25,15:25)
18.02.17
15:00
58
VSG Aschen/Drebber(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
0:3 (21:25,12:25,9:25)
18.02.17
15:00
59
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:23)
18.02.17
15:00
60
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:16)
04.03.17
15:00
63
VG Emden(H)
VSG Aschen/Drebber
3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:21)
04.03.17
15:00
64
VG Emden(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:15)
11.03.17
15:00
61
TV Cloppenburg(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 III
1:3 (20:25,23:25,28:26,19:25)
11.03.17
15:00
62
TV Cloppenburg(H)
Oldenburger TB II
3:0 (25:23,32:30,25:13)
11.03.17
15:00
65
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
SV Nortmoor
3:2 (25:13,25:6,20:25,26:28,16:14)
11.03.17
15:00
66
VfL Wildeshausen(H)
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
2:3 (25:11,25:18,23:25,9:25,10:15)
25.03.17
15:00
67
SV Nortmoor(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (26:24,11:25,25:17,25:16)
25.03.17
15:00
68
SV Nortmoor(H)
VSG Aschen/Drebber
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
25.03.17
15:00
69
Oldenburger TB II(H)
VG Emden
3:1 (25:15,25:27,25:21,25:21)
25.03.17
15:00
70
Oldenburger TB II(H)
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
0:3 (16:25,14:25,23:25)
25.03.17
15:00
71
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 III
1:3 (25:20,19:25,21:25,19:25)
25.03.17
15:00
72
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
VfL Wildeshausen
0:3 (18:25,17:25,18:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör