www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL 2 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL 1
Fr.
Mä.
OL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 1
Fr.
Mä.
VL 2
Fr.
Mä.
VL 3
Fr.
Mä.
VL 4
Fr.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
LL 3
Fr.
Mä.
LL 4
Fr.
Mä.
LL 5
Fr.
Mä.
LL 6
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Braunschweig
Bremen/Lüneburg
Hannover
Weser-Ems
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 2 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 19:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
03.09.16
15:00
3
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:15)
03.09.16
15:00
4
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
TSV Burgdorf
1:3 (15:25,25:23,19:25,19:25)
04.09.16
11:00
5
TuS Zeven(H)
VSG Hannover II
3:2 (25:12,21:25,19:25,25:20,15:12)
04.09.16
11:00
6
TuS Zeven(H)
GfL Hannover II
0:3 (19:25,19:25,8:25)
10.09.16
15:00
2
SC Langenhagen(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
1:3 (25:20,21:25,23:25,23:25)
17.09.16
15:00
7
TSV Burgdorf(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:2 (25:16,25:27,15:25,25:15,15:9)
17.09.16
15:00
8
TSV Burgdorf(H)
VSG Hannover II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:19)
17.09.16
15:00
11
SG Lachendorf/Eschede(H)
TuS Zeven
3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:21,25:15)
17.09.16
15:00
12
SG Lachendorf/Eschede(H)
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:19)
22.10.16
15:00
15
VSG Hannover II(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
0:3 (21:25,20:25,20:25)
22.10.16
15:00
16
VSG Hannover II(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
2:3 (25:23,25:19,23:25,22:25,6:15)
22.10.16
15:00
17
TV Jahn Schneverdingen(H)
GfL Hannover II
1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:23,19:25)
22.10.16
15:00
18
TV Jahn Schneverdingen(H)
SC Langenhagen
2:3 (19:25,25:16,25:18,19:25,12:15)
05.11.16
15:00
23
GfL Hannover II(H)
VSG Hannover II
3:0 (25:19,27:25,25:12)
05.11.16
15:00
24
GfL Hannover II(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
0:3 (20:25,15:25,17:25)
06.11.16
11:00
21
TuS Zeven(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:2 (18:25,25:18,25:15,20:25,15:13)
06.11.16
11:00
22
TuS Zeven(H)
TSV Burgdorf
1:3 (25:23,15:25,21:25,11:25)
12.11.16
15:00
31
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
1:3 (21:25,25:19,17:25,15:25)
12.11.16
15:00
32
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
TuS Zeven
0:3 (20:25,16:25,19:25)
19.11.16
15:00
25
SC Langenhagen(H)
GfL Hannover II
0:3 (17:25,16:25,17:25)
19.11.16
15:00
26
SC Langenhagen(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:18,17:25)
19.11.16
15:00
27
TV Jahn Schneverdingen(H)
TuS Zeven
2:3 (30:28,20:25,18:25,25:20,10:15)
19.11.16
15:00
28
TV Jahn Schneverdingen(H)
VSG Hannover II
1:3 (16:25,25:22,16:25,22:25)
26.11.16
15:00
36
VSG Hannover II(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:2 (21:25,24:26,25:17,25:19,15:9)
26.11.16
15:00
61
TSV Winsen/Luhe
SC Langenhagen
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:16)
27.11.16
10:00
33
TSV Burgdorf(H)
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:20)
27.11.16
10:00
34
TSV Burgdorf(H)
GfL Hannover II
1:3 (25:23,19:25,23:25,18:25)
10.12.16
15:00
9
GfL Hannover II(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:15,25:14)
10.12.16
15:00
29
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
TSV Burgdorf
3:1 (16:25,25:17,25:23,25:17)
17.12.16
14:00
37
SC Langenhagen(H)
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:12,25:23)
17.12.16
14:00
38
SC Langenhagen(H)
TuS Zeven
1:3 (20:25,25:15,15:25,21:25)
17.12.16
14:00
58
TuS Zeven
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3:2 (25:14,25:19,21:25,19:25,15:13)
17.12.16
15:00
39
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
GfL Hannover II
3:2 (25:19,22:25,23:25,25:15,15:11)
17.12.16
15:00
40
TSV Winsen/Luhe(H)
VSG Hannover II
2:3 (25:21,19:25,20:25,25:23,10:15)
17.12.16
15:00
41
TSV Burgdorf(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:21,25:16,13:15)
14.01.17
15:00
47
VSG Hannover II(H)
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
2:3 (25:27,27:29,27:25,25:21,15:17)
14.01.17
15:00
48
VSG Hannover II(H)
TSV Burgdorf
3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:23,27:25)
21.01.17
15:00
45
TuS Zeven(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
2:3 (25:27,25:19,22:25,25:19,7:15)
21.01.17
15:00
46
TuS Zeven(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
2:3 (25:20,25:21,23:25,20:25,13:15)
21.01.17
15:00
50
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1:3 (25:22,23:25,22:25,29:31)
04.02.17
15:00
53
SG Lachendorf/Eschede(H)
VSG Hannover II
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:18)
04.02.17
15:00
54
SG Lachendorf/Eschede(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:22,28:26)
05.02.17
14:00
51
GfL Hannover II(H)
TuS Zeven
3:2 (25:20,23:25,25:16,19:25,15:9)
05.02.17
14:00
52
GfL Hannover II(H)
TSV Burgdorf
0:3 (22:25,23:25,18:25)
18.02.17
15:00
55
SC Langenhagen(H)
TSV Burgdorf
0:3 (28:30,23:25,14:25)
18.02.17
15:00
56
SC Langenhagen(H)
VSG Hannover II
3:0 (25:22,27:25,25:20)
18.02.17
15:00
59
SG Lachendorf/Eschede(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
3:1 (30:28,25:18,24:26,33:31)
18.02.17
15:00
60
SG Lachendorf/Eschede(H)
GfL Hannover II
3:2 (19:25,25:23,22:25,25:23,15:6)
11.03.17
15:00
65
TV Jahn Schneverdingen(H)
TSV Burgdorf
3:2 (25:22,13:25,26:24,10:25,15:12)
11.03.17
15:00
66
TV Jahn Schneverdingen(H)
SG Lachendorf/Eschede
0:3 (19:25,14:25,22:25)
12.03.17
13:00
63
VSG Hannover II(H)
TuS Zeven
3:2 (25:12,25:21,21:25,14:25,16:14)
12.03.17
13:00
64
VSG Hannover II(H)
GfL Hannover II
0:3 (13:25,14:25,12:25)
25.03.17
15:00
67
TSV Burgdorf(H)
TSV Winsen/Luhe
0:3 (15:25,20:25,23:25)
25.03.17
15:00
68
TSV Burgdorf(H)
TuS Zeven
3:2 (23:25,25:21,25:21,24:26,15:9)
25.03.17
15:00
71
GfL Hannover II(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:12)
25.03.17
15:00
72
GfL Hannover II(H)
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
3:0 (26:24,25:14,33:31)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör