www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LKl W Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL
Fr.
Mä.
LKl N
Fr.
LKl O
Fr.
Mä.
LKl W
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesklasse West Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 17:28
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
10:00
4
TSG Warin
SV Einheit Schwerin
0:3 (23:25,21:25,18:25)
30.09.17
11:30
5
SV Einheit Schwerin
Bad Doberaner SV 90(H)
3:0 (27:25,25:21,25:19)
30.09.17
13:00
6
TSG Warin
Bad Doberaner SV 90(H)
1:3 (25:11,18:25,18:25,14:25)
07.10.17
10:00
1
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe(H)
SV Pädagogik Wismar
3:2 (25:13,15:25,25:22,23:25,15:11)
07.10.17
10:00
7
MSV Pampow II(H)
SV Teutonia Rastow
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:23)
07.10.17
11:55
8
MSV Pampow II(H)
Klützer Lady Bulls
0:3 (20:25,20:25,13:25)
07.10.17
12:55
2
SV Pädagogik Wismar
SV Hagenow
3:0 (25:21,25:11,25:19)
07.10.17
13:45
9
SV Teutonia Rastow
Klützer Lady Bulls
0:3 (19:25,17:25,20:25)
07.10.17
14:40
3
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe(H)
SV Hagenow
3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:17)
14.10.17
10:00
10
SV Einheit Schwerin(H)
MSV Pampow II
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:21)
14.10.17
10:00
13
TSG Warin(H)
Klützer Lady Bulls
3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:23,25:16)
14.10.17
10:00
16
SV Hagenow(H)
Bad Doberaner SV 90
1:3 (14:25,16:25,25:20,11:25)
14.10.17
11:50
11
MSV Pampow II
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
0:3 (15:25,27:29,23:25)
14.10.17
12:00
17
Bad Doberaner SV 90
SV Teutonia Rastow
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:13)
14.10.17
12:23
15
TSG Warin(H)
SV Pädagogik Wismar
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:21,25:19)
14.10.17
13:25
12
SV Einheit Schwerin(H)
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:9)
14.10.17
14:00
18
SV Hagenow(H)
SV Teutonia Rastow
2:3 (25:23,15:25,14:25,25:19,11:15)
14.10.17
14:35
14
Klützer Lady Bulls
SV Pädagogik Wismar
3:2 (25:16,19:25,18:25,25:10,15:9)
11.11.17
10:00
19
TSG Warin(H)
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:11)
11.11.17
10:00
22
SV Pädagogik Wismar(H)
Bad Doberaner SV 90
0:3 (18:25,10:25,22:25)
11.11.17
10:00
25
SV Einheit Schwerin
SV Hagenow
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:17)
11.11.17
11:35
20
TSG Warin(H)
SV Teutonia Rastow
3:0 (25:9,25:5,25:12)
11.11.17
11:50
26
SV Hagenow
Klützer Lady Bulls(H)
1:3 (20:25,17:25,25:11,27:29)
11.11.17
12:00
23
SV Pädagogik Wismar(H)
MSV Pampow II
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:20)
11.11.17
12:55
21
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
SV Teutonia Rastow
3:0 (25:7,25:21,25:16)
11.11.17
13:50
24
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MSV Pampow II
3:1 (20:25,25:15,25:20,25:15)
11.11.17
14:10
27
SV Einheit Schwerin
Klützer Lady Bulls(H)
2:3 (25:17,25:20,23:25,13:25,14:16)
25.11.17
10:00
31
SV Teutonia Rastow(H)
SV Pädagogik Wismar
0:3 (14:25,18:25,17:25)
25.11.17
10:00
34
MSV Pampow II(H)
SV Hagenow
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:23)
25.11.17
11:40
32
SV Pädagogik Wismar
SV Einheit Schwerin
0:3 (21:25,15:25,19:25)
25.11.17
11:50
35
MSV Pampow II(H)
TSG Warin
1:3 (11:25,25:23,10:25,17:25)
25.11.17
13:45
33
SV Teutonia Rastow(H)
SV Einheit Schwerin
0:3 (14:25,17:25,21:25)
25.11.17
13:50
36
SV Hagenow
TSG Warin
1:3 (20:25,25:19,24:26,20:25)
26.11.17
10:00
28
Klützer Lady Bulls
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
3:1 (25:19,25:16,22:25,25:19)
26.11.17
11:30
29
Bad Doberaner SV 90(H)
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:13)
26.11.17
13:00
30
Bad Doberaner SV 90(H)
Klützer Lady Bulls
2:3 (25:21,18:25,21:25,25:17,13:15)
09.12.17
10:00
37
SV Pädagogik Wismar(H)
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
1:3 (17:25,18:25,25:8,16:25)
09.12.17
10:00
40
SV Einheit Schwerin(H)
Bad Doberaner SV 90
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:20)
09.12.17
10:00
43
SV Teutonia Rastow(H)
MSV Pampow II
0:3 (24:26,12:25,24:26)
09.12.17
11:30
38
SV Pädagogik Wismar(H)
TSG Warin
1:3 (25:21,19:25,12:25,19:25)
09.12.17
11:30
41
Bad Doberaner SV 90
Klützer Lady Bulls
2:3 (25:18,25:22,24:26,17:25,10:15)
09.12.17
11:30
44
MSV Pampow II
SV Hagenow
3:1 (25:14,25:21,24:26,25:22)
09.12.17
13:00
39
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
TSG Warin
2:3 (14:25,19:25,25:18,25:13,13:15)
09.12.17
13:00
42
SV Einheit Schwerin(H)
Klützer Lady Bulls
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:14)
09.12.17
13:00
45
SV Teutonia Rastow(H)
SV Hagenow
1:3 (21:25,25:15,23:25,20:25)
06.01.18
10:00
46
SV Hagenow(H)
SV Einheit Schwerin
0:3 (13:25,18:25,15:25)
06.01.18
10:00
49
SV Pädagogik Wismar
SV Teutonia Rastow
3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:17)
06.01.18
10:00
52
TSG Warin(H)
Bad Doberaner SV 90
3:2 (25:20,25:22,13:25,25:27,15:12)
06.01.18
11:30
47
SV Einheit Schwerin
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:15)
06.01.18
11:30
50
Klützer Lady Bulls(H)
SV Teutonia Rastow
3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:14)
06.01.18
11:30
53
TSG Warin(H)
MSV Pampow II
3:0 (26:24,25:11,25:9)
06.01.18
13:00
48
SV Hagenow(H)
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
1:3 (25:21,16:25,7:25,23:25)
06.01.18
13:00
51
Klützer Lady Bulls(H)
SV Pädagogik Wismar
3:1 (9:25,25:10,25:21,25:19)
06.01.18
13:00
54
Bad Doberaner SV 90
MSV Pampow II
3:1 (25:20,31:33,25:22,25:14)
20.01.18
10:00
58
SV Hagenow
SV Pädagogik Wismar
1:3 (12:25,25:22,19:25,18:25)
20.01.18
10:00
61
SV Einheit Schwerin(H)
SV Teutonia Rastow
3:0 (25:7,25:8,25:10)
20.01.18
11:30
59
Bad Doberaner SV 90(H)
SV Pädagogik Wismar
3:0 (31:29,25:20,25:19)
20.01.18
11:30
62
SV Teutonia Rastow
TSG Warin
1:3 (24:26,25:17,16:25,20:25)
20.01.18
13:00
60
Bad Doberaner SV 90(H)
SV Hagenow
3:0 (25:4,25:18,25:23)
20.01.18
13:00
63
SV Einheit Schwerin(H)
TSG Warin
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:22)
21.01.18
10:00
55
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe(H)
Klützer Lady Bulls
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:21)
21.01.18
11:30
56
Klützer Lady Bulls
MSV Pampow II
3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:21,25:16)
21.01.18
13:00
57
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe(H)
MSV Pampow II
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:18)
17.03.18
10:00
64
SV Teutonia Rastow(H)
Bad Doberaner SV 90
0:3 (18:25,20:25,23:25)
17.03.18
10:00
67
MSV Pampow II(H)
SV Pädagogik Wismar
3:2 (21:25,25:11,25:23,21:25,15:12)
17.03.18
10:00
70
SV Hagenow(H)
Klützer Lady Bulls
0:3 (9:25,16:25,12:25)
17.03.18
11:30
65
Bad Doberaner SV 90
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:21)
17.03.18
11:30
68
SV Pädagogik Wismar
SV Einheit Schwerin
0:3 (21:25,17:25,20:25)
17.03.18
11:30
71
Klützer Lady Bulls
TSG Warin
3:2 (24:26,8:25,25:23,25:15,15:9)
17.03.18
13:00
66
SV Teutonia Rastow(H)
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:22)
17.03.18
13:00
69
MSV Pampow II(H)
SV Einheit Schwerin
0:3 (7:25,19:25,8:25)
17.03.18
13:00
72
SV Hagenow(H)
TSG Warin
1:3 (13:25,25:15,12:25,8:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör