www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD/GI
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD/GI
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL
Mä.
Süd
KL NO
Fr.
Süd
KL SO
Fr.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 20:22
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
3
VC Eberstadt 3(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:0 (25:6,25:23,25:19)
16.09.17
4
VC Eberstadt 3(H)
SV Geinsheim
3:2 (25:14,25:14,21:25,22:25,15:10)
16.09.17
5
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
TSV Heusenstamm
3:2 (23:25,23:25,26:24,25:12,15:12)
16.09.17
6
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
SKG Wallerstädten 2
3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:10,25:15)
17.09.17
1
VC Ober-Roden 3(H)
TV Neu-Isenburg
1:3 (20:25,14:25,25:21,19:25)
17.09.17
2
VC Ober-Roden 3(H)
TUS Griesheim 2
3:1 (15:25,25:14,25:16,25:23)
23.09.17
9
TV Neu-Isenburg(H)
SKG Wallerstädten 2
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:22)
23.09.17
10
TV Neu-Isenburg(H)
VC Eberstadt 3
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:13)
24.09.17
7
TSV Heusenstamm(H)
SV Geinsheim
2:3 (23:25,25:14,21:25,25:20,11:15)
24.09.17
8
TSV Heusenstamm(H)
VC Ober-Roden 3
3:0 (25:21,25:8,25:16)
28.10.17
13
TUS Griesheim 2(H)
TSV Heusenstamm
1:3 (26:24,16:25,13:25,19:25)
28.10.17
14
TUS Griesheim 2(H)
VC Eberstadt 3
0:3 (22:25,10:25,20:25)
29.10.17
15
SV Geinsheim(H)
TV Neu-Isenburg
0:3 (21:25,16:25,15:25)
29.10.17
16
SV Geinsheim(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:19,25:16)
29.10.17
17
SKG Wallerstädten 2(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:0 (25:7,25:20,25:18)
29.10.17
18
SKG Wallerstädten 2(H)
VC Ober-Roden 3
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:11)
05.11.17
47
SKG Wallerstädten 2(H)
TSV Heusenstamm
3:2 (20:25,19:25,25:10,25:19,15:7)
05.11.17
48
SKG Wallerstädten 2(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:2 (21:25,25:27,25:22,25:18,15:7)
11.11.17
19
VC Eberstadt 3(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:2 (29:27,24:26,23:25,26:24,15:13)
11.11.17
20
VC Eberstadt 3(H)
TSV Heusenstamm
3:1 (25:20,25:19,22:25,25:21)
11.11.17
23
TV Neu-Isenburg(H)
TUS Griesheim 2
3:1 (25:14,25:10,21:25,25:19)
11.11.17
24
TV Neu-Isenburg(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:10)
19.11.17
11
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
TUS Griesheim 2
3:1 (25:22,11:25,27:25,25:19)
19.11.17
12
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:1 (25:22,25:20,16:25,27:25)
26.11.17
25
VC Ober-Roden 3(H)
VC Eberstadt 3
1:3 (25:20,8:25,23:25,9:25)
26.11.17
26
VC Ober-Roden 3(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
2:3 (25:21,19:25,17:25,25:22,6:15)
26.11.17
27
TUS Griesheim 2(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:2 (25:20,24:26,25:20,19:25,15:7)
26.11.17
28
TUS Griesheim 2(H)
SV Geinsheim
1:3 (25:19,22:25,19:25,24:26)
26.11.17
29
TSV Heusenstamm(H)
SKG Wallerstädten 2
3:1 (13:25,25:22,25:19,25:19)
26.11.17
30
TSV Heusenstamm(H)
TV Neu-Isenburg
0:3 (22:25,21:25,20:25)
03.12.17
21
SV Geinsheim(H)
VC Ober-Roden 3
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:19)
03.12.17
22
SV Geinsheim(H)
SKG Wallerstädten 2
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:18)
09.12.17
31
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
VC Ober-Roden 3
2:3 (19:25,25:19,20:25,25:15,13:15)
09.12.17
32
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
TV Neu-Isenburg
0:3 (8:25,24:26,20:25)
09.12.17
33
SKG Wallerstädten 2(H)
VC Eberstadt 3
1:3 (13:25,25:20,19:25,22:25)
09.12.17
34
SKG Wallerstädten 2(H)
TUS Griesheim 2
0:3 (17:25,21:25,14:25)
10.12.17
35
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
SV Geinsheim
1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:16,20:25)
10.12.17
36
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
TSV Heusenstamm
2:3 (19:25,25:21,26:24,25:27,13:15)
20.01.18
39
VC Eberstadt 3(H)
TV Neu-Isenburg
0:3 (15:25,18:25,22:25)
20.01.18
40
VC Eberstadt 3(H)
SKG Wallerstädten 2
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:20,25:13)
20.01.18
41
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:9,25:17)
20.01.18
42
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
TUS Griesheim 2
3:2 (17:25,23:25,26:24,25:9,15:6)
21.01.18
37
VC Ober-Roden 3(H)
TSV Heusenstamm
3:2 (17:25,25:18,24:26,25:21,15:10)
21.01.18
38
VC Ober-Roden 3(H)
SV Geinsheim
3:2 (24:26,18:25,25:17,25:21,19:17)
27.01.18
43
TUS Griesheim 2(H)
TV Neu-Isenburg
0:3 (17:25,17:25,6:25)
27.01.18
44
TUS Griesheim 2(H)
VC Ober-Roden 3
1:3 (25:17,14:25,28:30,17:25)
28.01.18
45
SV Geinsheim(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:15)
28.01.18
46
SV Geinsheim(H)
VC Eberstadt 3
0:3 (25:27,21:25,22:25)
17.02.18
51
TV Neu-Isenburg(H)
SV Geinsheim
3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:20,27:25)
17.02.18
52
TV Neu-Isenburg(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:3)
17.02.18
53
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
SKG Wallerstädten 2
1:3 (25:22,21:25,15:25,21:25)
17.02.18
54
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
VC Ober-Roden 3
0:3 (22:25,15:25,11:25)
18.02.18
49
TSV Heusenstamm(H)
TUS Griesheim 2
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:18)
18.02.18
50
TSV Heusenstamm(H)
VC Eberstadt 3
1:3 (27:25,23:25,25:27,24:26)
25.02.18
55
VC Ober-Roden 3(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:1 (25:15,18:25,25:22,25:22)
25.02.18
56
VC Ober-Roden 3(H)
SKG Wallerstädten 2
2:3 (11:25,25:15,25:19,25:27,15:17)
25.02.18
57
SV Geinsheim(H)
TUS Griesheim 2
3:1 (25:17,25:23,21:25,25:11)
25.02.18
58
SV Geinsheim(H)
TSV Heusenstamm
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:15)
25.02.18
59
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
VC Eberstadt 3
1:3 (18:25,27:25,23:25,15:25)
25.02.18
60
DSW Darmstadt 3(H)
TV Neu-Isenburg
0:3 (21:25,12:25,18:25)
10.03.18
61
VC Eberstadt 3(H)
VC Ober-Roden 3
3:0 (25:17,28:26,25:19)
10.03.18
62
VC Eberstadt 3(H)
TUS Griesheim 2
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:19)
10.03.18
63
SKG Wallerstädten 2(H)
SV Geinsheim
2:3 (25:20,8:25,28:26,18:25,12:15)
10.03.18
64
SKG Wallerstädten 2(H)
TV Neu-Isenburg
0:3 (17:25,23:25,16:25)
11.03.18
65
TSV Heusenstamm(H)
TSV Auerbach 2
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:7)
11.03.18
66
TSV Heusenstamm(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:0 (25:16,25:9,25:17)
17.03.18
67
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
VC Eberstadt 3
0:3 (19:25,20:25,13:25)
17.03.18
68
TSV Auerbach 2(H)
SV Geinsheim
0:3 (14:25,19:25,11:25)
17.03.18
69
TUS Griesheim 2(H)
SKG Wallerstädten 2
3:1 (24:26,25:13,25:15,25:17)
17.03.18
70
TUS Griesheim 2(H)
DSW Darmstadt 3
3:2 (25:17,25:21,14:25,24:26,15:10)
17.03.18
71
TV Neu-Isenburg(H)
VC Ober-Roden 3
3:0 (27:25,25:14,25:21)
17.03.18
72
TV Neu-Isenburg(H)
TSV Heusenstamm
3:1 (25:23,25:13,15:25,25:18)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör