www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL O Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM1
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL NW
Fr.
Nord
BL SO
Fr.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 19:10
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
18.09.16
10:00
3
TG Bad Soden VI(H)
TG Römerstadt
0:3 ()
18.09.16
11:00
4
TG Bad Soden VI(H)
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
0:3 ()
18.09.16
13:00
1
Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)
FTG Frankfurt II
3:0 ()
18.09.16
14:00
2
Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt V
3:1 ()
18.09.16
15:00
5
SC Königstein III(H)
VC Liederbach II
0:3 ()
18.09.16
16:00
6
SC Königstein III(H)
TG Bad Soden V
1:3 ()
24.09.16
15:00
7
VC Liederbach II(H)
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
1:3 ()
24.09.16
15:00
11
TG Römerstadt(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt V
3:0 ()
24.09.16
15:30
9
FTG Frankfurt II(H)
TG Bad Soden V
0:3 ()
24.09.16
16:00
8
VC Liederbach II(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 ()
24.09.16
16:00
12
TG Römerstadt(H)
SC Königstein III
3:0 ()
24.09.16
16:30
10
FTG Frankfurt II(H)
TG Bad Soden VI
3:0 ()
08.10.16
15:00
17
TG Bad Soden V(H)
TG Römerstadt
1:3 ()
08.10.16
16:00
18
TG Bad Soden V(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt IV
2:3 ()
09.10.16
10:00
15
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)
FTG Frankfurt II
2:3 ()
09.10.16
11:00
16
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)
SC Königstein III
3:0 ()
09.10.16
11:30
13
Eintracht Frankfurt V(H)
VC Liederbach II
1:3 ()
09.10.16
12:30
14
Eintracht Frankfurt V(H)
TG Bad Soden VI
3:0 ()
06.11.16
10:00
21
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 ()
06.11.16
11:00
22
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)
TG Bad Soden V
2:3 ()
12.11.16
15:00
23
FTG Frankfurt II(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt V
1:3 ()
12.11.16
16:00
24
FTG Frankfurt II(H)
TG Römerstadt
0:3 ()
13.11.16
15:00
19
TG Bad Soden VI(H)
SC Königstein III
0:3 ()
13.11.16
16:00
20
TG Bad Soden VI(H)
VC Liederbach II
1:3 ()
26.11.16
15:00
25
Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)
TG Bad Soden VI
3:0 ()
26.11.16
15:00
27
Eintracht Frankfurt V(H)
SC Königstein III
3:0 ()
26.11.16
15:00
29
VC Liederbach II(H)
TG Bad Soden V
1:3 ()
26.11.16
16:00
26
Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)
TG Römerstadt
2:3 ()
26.11.16
16:00
28
Eintracht Frankfurt V(H)
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
2:3 ()
26.11.16
16:00
30
VC Liederbach II(H)
FTG Frankfurt II
1:3 ()
11.12.16
10:00
33
TG Bad Soden V(H)
TG Bad Soden VI
3:0 ()
11.12.16
11:00
34
TG Bad Soden V(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt V
3:1 ()
11.12.16
11:00
35
TG Römerstadt(H)
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
3:1 ()
11.12.16
12:00
36
TG Römerstadt(H)
VC Liederbach II
3:0 ()
11.12.16
15:00
31
SC Königstein III(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 ()
11.12.16
16:00
32
SC Königstein III(H)
FTG Frankfurt II
0:3 ()
21.01.17
15:00
41
SC Königstein III(H)
TG Römerstadt
1:3 ()
21.01.17
16:00
37
Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)
VC Liederbach II
3:0 ()
21.01.17
16:00
42
SC Königstein III(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt V
1:3 ()
21.01.17
17:00
38
Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
2:3 ()
22.01.17
10:00
39
TG Bad Soden VI(H)
FTG Frankfurt II
0:3 ()
22.01.17
11:00
40
TG Bad Soden VI(H)
TG Bad Soden V
0:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
43
Eintracht Frankfurt V(H)
FTG Frankfurt II
0:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
47
TG Bad Soden V(H)
VC Liederbach II
3:2 ()
28.01.17
16:00
44
Eintracht Frankfurt V(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 ()
28.01.17
16:00
48
TG Bad Soden V(H)
SC Königstein III
3:2 ()
28.01.17
17:00
46
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)
TG Bad Soden VI
3:0 ()
28.01.17
18:00
45
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)
TG Römerstadt
3:2 ()
11.02.17
15:00
49
VC Liederbach II(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt V
0:3 ()
11.02.17
15:00
51
FTG Frankfurt II(H)
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
0:3 ()
11.02.17
16:00
50
VC Liederbach II(H)
TG Bad Soden VI
3:0 ()
11.02.17
16:00
52
FTG Frankfurt II(H)
SC Königstein III
3:1 ()
12.02.17
11:00
53
TG Römerstadt(H)
TG Bad Soden V
3:2 ()
12.02.17
12:00
54
TG Römerstadt(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 ()
18.02.17
15:00
55
Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)
SC Königstein III
3:0 ()
18.02.17
16:00
56
Eintracht Frankfurt IV(H)
TG Bad Soden V
3:0 ()
19.02.17
10:00
57
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt V
0:3 ()
19.02.17
11:00
58
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt(H)
VC Liederbach II
0:3 ()
19.02.17
11:00
59
TG Römerstadt(H)
TG Bad Soden VI
3:0 ()
19.02.17
12:00
60
TG Römerstadt(H)
FTG Frankfurt II
3:0 ()
11.03.17
15:00
61
TG Bad Soden VI(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt IV
0:3 ()
11.03.17
15:00
63
TG Bad Soden V(H)
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
3:1 ()
11.03.17
15:00
65
VC Liederbach II(H)
SC Königstein III
3:2 ()
11.03.17
16:00
62
TG Bad Soden VI(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt V
0:3 ()
11.03.17
16:00
64
TG Bad Soden V(H)
FTG Frankfurt II
0:3 ()
11.03.17
16:00
66
VC Liederbach II(H)
TG Römerstadt
0:3 ()
26.03.17
10:00
71
FTG Frankfurt II(H)
Eintracht Frankfurt IV
3:1 ()
26.03.17
11:00
72
FTG Frankfurt II(H)
VC Liederbach II
3:0 ()
26.03.17
11:30
69
Eintracht Frankfurt V(H)
TG Bad Soden V
2:3 ()
26.03.17
12:30
70
Eintracht Frankfurt V(H)
TG Römerstadt
3:2 ()
26.03.17
15:00
67
SC Königstein III(H)
TG Bad Soden VI
3:1 ()
26.03.17
16:00
68
SC Königstein III(H)
TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör