www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL O Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM1
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL NW
Fr.
Nord
BL SO
Fr.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 15:40
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
18.09.16
11:00
1
SSC Bad Vilbel III(H)
TG Bad Soden IV
0:3 ()
18.09.16
11:00
3
TuS Kriftel II(H)
SC Königstein
3:1 ()
18.09.16
11:00
5
HTG Bad Homburg III(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
1:3 ()
18.09.16
12:00
2
SSC Bad Vilbel III(H)
VFL Goldstein
1:3 ()
18.09.16
12:00
4
TuS Kriftel II(H)
VC Liederbach
0:3 ()
18.09.16
12:00
6
HTG Bad Homburg III(H)
TV Bommersheim II
0:3 ()
24.09.16
15:00
7
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
VC Liederbach
0:3 ()
24.09.16
15:00
9
TG Bad Soden IV(H)
TV Bommersheim II
2:3 ()
24.09.16
15:00
11
SC Königstein(H)
VFL Goldstein
3:1 ()
24.09.16
16:00
8
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel III
0:3 ()
24.09.16
16:00
10
TG Bad Soden IV(H)
TuS Kriftel II
3:1 ()
24.09.16
16:00
12
SC Königstein(H)
HTG Bad Homburg III
3:1 ()
08.10.16
15:00
15
VC Liederbach(H)
TG Bad Soden IV
3:2 ()
08.10.16
16:00
16
VC Liederbach(H)
HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 ()
09.10.16
10:00
13
VFL Goldstein(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 ()
09.10.16
11:00
14
VFL Goldstein(H)
TuS Kriftel II
3:2 ()
09.10.16
11:00
17
TV Bommersheim II(H)
SC Königstein
2:3 ()
09.10.16
12:00
18
TV Bommersheim II(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:0 ()
12.11.16
15:00
21
VC Liederbach(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:0 ()
12.11.16
16:00
22
VC Liederbach(H)
TV Bommersheim II
3:0 ()
13.11.16
11:00
19
TuS Kriftel II(H)
HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 ()
13.11.16
12:00
20
TuS Kriftel II(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 ()
13.11.16
15:00
23
TG Bad Soden IV(H)
VFL Goldstein
3:0 ()
13.11.16
16:00
24
TG Bad Soden IV(H)
SC Königstein
3:0 ()
26.11.16
14:00
29
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
TV Bommersheim II
2:3 ()
26.11.16
15:00
25
SSC Bad Vilbel III(H)
TuS Kriftel II
3:0 ()
26.11.16
15:00
30
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
TG Bad Soden IV
0:3 ()
26.11.16
16:00
26
SSC Bad Vilbel III(H)
SC Königstein
3:2 ()
27.11.16
14:00
27
VFL Goldstein(H)
HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 ()
27.11.16
15:00
28
VFL Goldstein(H)
VC Liederbach
0:3 ()
10.12.16
15:00
31
HTG Bad Homburg III(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel III
1:3 ()
10.12.16
16:00
32
HTG Bad Homburg III(H)
TG Bad Soden IV
0:3 ()
11.12.16
10:00
35
SC Königstein(H)
VC Liederbach
0:3 ()
11.12.16
11:00
33
TV Bommersheim II(H)
TuS Kriftel II
3:1 ()
11.12.16
11:00
36
SC Königstein(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:2 ()
11.12.16
12:00
34
TV Bommersheim II(H)
VFL Goldstein
2:3 ()
21.01.17
15:00
37
SSC Bad Vilbel III(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:1 ()
21.01.17
15:00
41
HTG Bad Homburg III(H)
SC Königstein
0:3 ()
21.01.17
16:00
38
SSC Bad Vilbel III(H)
VC Liederbach
0:3 ()
21.01.17
16:00
42
HTG Bad Homburg III(H)
VFL Goldstein
0:3 ()
22.01.17
15:00
39
TuS Kriftel II(H)
TG Bad Soden IV
3:0 ()
22.01.17
16:00
40
TuS Kriftel II(H)
TV Bommersheim II
1:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
43
VFL Goldstein(H)
TG Bad Soden IV
0:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
45
VC Liederbach(H)
SC Königstein
3:0 ()
28.01.17
15:00
47
TV Bommersheim II(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 ()
28.01.17
16:00
44
VFL Goldstein(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:0 ()
28.01.17
16:00
46
VC Liederbach(H)
TuS Kriftel II
3:0 ()
28.01.17
16:00
48
TV Bommersheim II(H)
HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 ()
11.02.17
15:00
53
SC Königstein(H)
TV Bommersheim II
1:3 ()
11.02.17
16:00
54
SC Königstein(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel III
0:3 ()
12.02.17
10:00
49
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
VFL Goldstein
1:3 ()
12.02.17
11:00
50
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
TuS Kriftel II
2:3 ()
12.02.17
11:00
51
TG Bad Soden IV(H)
VC Liederbach
3:0 ()
12.02.17
12:00
52
TG Bad Soden IV(H)
HTG Bad Homburg III
3:0 ()
18.02.17
14:00
57
VC Liederbach(H)
VFL Goldstein
3:0 ()
18.02.17
15:00
55
SSC Bad Vilbel III(H)
HTG Bad Homburg III
3:1 ()
18.02.17
15:00
58
VC Liederbach(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:0 ()
18.02.17
15:00
59
SC Königstein(H)
TuS Kriftel II
3:1 ()
18.02.17
16:00
56
SSC Bad Vilbel III(H)
TV Bommersheim II
2:3 ()
18.02.17
16:00
60
SC Königstein(H)
TG Bad Soden IV
1:3 ()
11.03.17
15:00
65
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
HTG Bad Homburg III
3:2 ()
11.03.17
16:00
66
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt(H)
SC Königstein
0:3 ()
12.03.17
11:00
61
TuS Kriftel II(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:1 ()
12.03.17
11:00
63
TV Bommersheim II(H)
VC Liederbach
0:3 ()
12.03.17
12:00
62
TuS Kriftel II(H)
VFL Goldstein
1:3 ()
12.03.17
12:00
64
TV Bommersheim II(H)
TG Bad Soden IV
0:3 ()
26.03.17
10:00
69
VFL Goldstein(H)
TV Bommersheim II
3:0 ()
26.03.17
10:00
71
TG Bad Soden IV(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel III
3:0 ()
26.03.17
11:00
67
HTG Bad Homburg III(H)
TuS Kriftel II
0:3 ()
26.03.17
11:00
70
VFL Goldstein(H)
SC Königstein
3:2 ()
26.03.17
11:00
72
TG Bad Soden IV(H)
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt
3:1 ()
26.03.17
12:00
68
HTG Bad Homburg III(H)
VC Liederbach
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör