www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BOL S Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM1
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL NW
Fr.
Nord
BL SO
Fr.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksoberliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 17:25
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
5
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
TuS Griesheim
0:3 ()
17.09.16
15:00
6
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
TG Rüsselsheim II
3:0 ()
18.09.16
12:00
3
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
TV Babenhausen
3:2 ()
18.09.16
12:00
4
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
TSV Auerbach II
3:0 ()
18.09.16
14:00
1
VC Ober-Roden II(H)
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
0:3 ()
18.09.16
14:00
2
VC Ober-Roden II(H)
VC Erbach
3:1 ()
24.09.16
15:00
7
TuS Griesheim(H)
TSV Auerbach II
3:0 ()
24.09.16
15:00
8
TuS Griesheim(H)
VC Ober-Roden II
3:0 ()
24.09.16
15:00
9
TGS Offenbach-Bieber(H)
TG Rüsselsheim II
3:1 ()
24.09.16
15:00
10
TGS Offenbach-Bieber(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
1:3 ()
25.09.16
12:00
11
TV Babenhausen(H)
VC Erbach
3:0 ()
25.09.16
12:00
12
TV Babenhausen(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
0:3 ()
08.10.16
15:00
15
TSV Auerbach II(H)
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
2:3 ()
08.10.16
15:00
16
TSV Auerbach II(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
2:3 ()
08.10.16
15:00
17
TG Rüsselsheim II(H)
TV Babenhausen
0:3 ()
08.10.16
15:00
18
TG Rüsselsheim II(H)
VC Ober-Roden II
0:3 ()
09.10.16
14:00
13
VC Erbach(H)
TuS Griesheim
3:2 ()
09.10.16
14:00
14
VC Erbach(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
1:3 ()
12.11.16
15:00
19
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
3:1 ()
12.11.16
15:00
20
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
TuS Griesheim
2:3 ()
12.11.16
15:00
21
TSV Auerbach II(H)
VC Ober-Roden II
3:0 ()
12.11.16
15:00
22
TSV Auerbach II(H)
TG Rüsselsheim II
3:0 ()
12.11.16
15:00
23
TGS Offenbach-Bieber(H)
VC Erbach
3:0 ()
12.11.16
15:00
24
TGS Offenbach-Bieber(H)
TV Babenhausen
3:0 ()
26.11.16
15:00
29
TuS Griesheim(H)
TG Rüsselsheim II
3:0 ()
26.11.16
15:00
30
TuS Griesheim(H)
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
3:0 ()
27.11.16
13:00
27
VC Erbach(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
2:3 ()
27.11.16
13:00
28
VC Erbach(H)
TSV Auerbach II
3:1 ()
27.11.16
14:00
25
VC Ober-Roden II(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
0:3 ()
27.11.16
14:00
26
VC Ober-Roden II(H)
TV Babenhausen
3:2 ()
10.12.16
15:00
31
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
VC Ober-Roden II
3:0 ()
10.12.16
15:00
32
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
3:1 ()
10.12.16
15:00
33
TG Rüsselsheim II(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
0:3 ()
10.12.16
15:00
34
TG Rüsselsheim II(H)
VC Erbach
0:3 ()
10.12.16
15:00
35
TV Babenhausen(H)
TSV Auerbach II
2:3 ()
10.12.16
15:00
36
TV Babenhausen(H)
TuS Griesheim
0:3 ()
22.01.17
12:00
39
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
3:0 ()
22.01.17
12:00
40
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
TG Rüsselsheim II
3:0 ()
22.01.17
14:00
37
VC Ober-Roden II(H)
TuS Griesheim
0:3 ()
22.01.17
14:00
38
VC Ober-Roden II(H)
TSV Auerbach II
1:3 ()
22.01.17
14:00
41
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
TV Babenhausen
3:1 ()
22.01.17
14:00
42
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
VC Erbach
3:1 ()
28.01.17
15:00
43
VC Erbach(H)
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
3:0 ()
28.01.17
15:00
44
VC Erbach(H)
VC Ober-Roden II
1:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
45
TSV Auerbach II(H)
TV Babenhausen
3:1 ()
28.01.17
15:00
46
TSV Auerbach II(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
1:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
47
TG Rüsselsheim II(H)
TuS Griesheim
0:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
48
TG Rüsselsheim II(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
2:3 ()
11.02.17
15:00
49
TuS Griesheim(H)
VC Erbach
3:0 ()
11.02.17
15:00
50
TuS Griesheim(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
3:2 ()
11.02.17
15:00
51
TGS Offenbach-Bieber(H)
TSV Auerbach II
3:2 ()
11.02.17
15:00
52
TGS Offenbach-Bieber(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
1:3 ()
11.02.17
15:00
53
TV Babenhausen(H)
TG Rüsselsheim II
3:1 ()
11.02.17
15:00
54
TV Babenhausen(H)
VC Ober-Roden II
3:2 ()
18.02.17
15:00
57
TSV Auerbach II(H)
VC Erbach
3:0 ()
18.02.17
15:00
58
TSV Auerbach II(H)
TuS Griesheim
1:3 ()
18.02.17
15:00
59
TV Babenhausen(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
0:3 ()
18.02.17
15:00
60
TV Babenhausen(H)
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
1:3 ()
19.02.17
11:00
55
VC Ober-Roden II(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
3:1 ()
19.02.17
11:00
56
VC Ober-Roden II(H)
TG Rüsselsheim II
3:2 ()
11.03.17
15:00
63
TG Rüsselsheim II(H)
TSV Auerbach II
0:3 ()
11.03.17
15:00
64
TG Rüsselsheim II(H)
TGS Offenbach-Bieber
0:3 ()
11.03.17
15:00
65
TuS Griesheim(H)
VSG Dieburg/Münster
3:1 ()
11.03.17
15:00
66
TuS Griesheim(H)
TV Babenhausen
3:0 ()
12.03.17
12:00
61
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
VC Ober-Roden II
3:0 ()
12.03.17
12:00
62
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach(H)
VC Erbach
3:0 ()
25.03.17
15:00
67
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
ÜSC Wald-Michelbach
0:3 ()
25.03.17
15:00
68
VSG Dieburg/Münster(H)
TSV Auerbach II
3:2 ()
25.03.17
15:00
69
VC Erbach(H)
TG Rüsselsheim II
3:2 ()
25.03.17
15:00
70
VC Erbach(H)
TV Babenhausen
3:1 ()
26.03.17
11:00
71
TGS Offenbach-Bieber(H)
VC Ober-Roden II
3:1 ()
26.03.17
11:00
72
TGS Offenbach-Bieber(H)
TuS Griesheim
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör