www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL S Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hessischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL M
Fr.
Mä.
BOL N
Fr.
Mä.
BOL S
Fr.
Mä.
BOL W
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL FH
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
BL GM
Fr.
Mä.
Mitte
KL FH
Fr.
Mitte
KL GM1
Mä.
Mitte
KL LD
Fr.
Mitte
KL M
Fr.
Mitte
KKl FH
Fr.
Mitte
KKl LD
Fr.
Mitte
KKl M
Fr.
Nord
BL
Mä.
Nord
BL NW
Fr.
Nord
BL SO
Fr.
Nord
KL NW
Fr.
Nord
KL SO
Fr.
Nord
KKl NW
Fr.
Nord
KKl SO
Fr.
Süd
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
KL W
Fr.
West
BL O
Fr.
Mä.
West
BL W
Fr.
Mä.
West
KL
Mä.
West
KL O
Fr.
West
KL W
Fr.
West
KKl O
Fr.
West
KKl W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 19:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.16
14:00
3
DSW Darmstadt II(H)
TSV Auerbach
3:2 ()
24.09.16
15:00
1
TV Idstein(H)
TG Naurod
0:3 ()
24.09.16
15:00
4
DSW Darmstadt II(H)
SV Mörlenbach
3:1 ()
24.09.16
16:00
5
VFL Goldstein(H)
TGB Darmstadt
3:1 ()
24.09.16
17:00
2
TV Idstein(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
1:3 ()
24.09.16
17:00
6
VFL Goldstein(H)
SSV Brensbach
3:2 ()
08.10.16
15:00
13
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
TGB Darmstadt
1:3 ()
08.10.16
15:00
15
SV Mörlenbach(H)
TG Naurod
0:3 ()
08.10.16
16:00
14
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
DSW Darmstadt II
0:3 ()
08.10.16
16:00
16
SV Mörlenbach(H)
VFL Goldstein
0:3 ()
12.11.16
15:00
21
TG Naurod(H)
SSV Brensbach
3:2 ()
12.11.16
16:00
22
TG Naurod(H)
DSW Darmstadt II
3:0 ()
12.11.16
16:00
23
TSV Auerbach(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:1 ()
12.11.16
17:00
24
TSV Auerbach(H)
VFL Goldstein
2:3 ()
13.11.16
12:00
19
TGB Darmstadt(H)
SV Mörlenbach
3:2 ()
13.11.16
13:00
20
TGB Darmstadt(H)
TV Idstein
3:2 ()
20.11.16
12:00
27
SV Mörlenbach(H)
TV Idstein
3:1 ()
20.11.16
13:00
25
DSW Darmstadt II(H)
VFL Goldstein
0:3 ()
20.11.16
13:00
28
SV Mörlenbach(H)
SSV Brensbach
1:3 ()
20.11.16
14:00
26
DSW Darmstadt II(H)
TGB Darmstadt
0:3 ()
20.11.16
14:00
29
TG Naurod(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:0 ()
20.11.16
15:00
30
TG Naurod(H)
TSV Auerbach
3:0 ()
26.11.16
14:00
31
TV Idstein(H)
DSW Darmstadt II
2:3 ()
26.11.16
15:00
32
TV Idstein(H)
TSV Auerbach
3:1 ()
26.11.16
15:00
35
TGB Darmstadt(H)
SSV Brensbach
0:3 ()
26.11.16
16:00
36
TGB Darmstadt(H)
TG Naurod
1:3 ()
27.11.16
11:00
33
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
VFL Goldstein
1:3 ()
27.11.16
12:00
34
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
SV Mörlenbach
3:1 ()
10.12.16
15:00
39
SSV Brensbach(H)
DSW Darmstadt II
3:1 ()
10.12.16
16:00
40
SSV Brensbach(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:1 ()
10.12.16
16:00
41
TSV Auerbach(H)
SV Mörlenbach
3:2 ()
10.12.16
17:00
42
TSV Auerbach(H)
TGB Darmstadt
2:3 ()
11.12.16
10:00
37
VFL Goldstein(H)
TV Idstein
3:1 ()
11.12.16
11:00
38
VFL Goldstein(H)
TG Naurod
3:2 ()
17.12.16
15:00
43
TV Idstein(H)
TGB Darmstadt
3:2 ()
17.12.16
16:00
44
TV Idstein(H)
SV Mörlenbach
3:2 ()
14.01.17
15:00
17
SSV Brensbach(H)
TSV Auerbach
3:0 ()
14.01.17
16:00
18
SSV Brensbach(H)
TV Idstein
3:1 ()
21.01.17
15:00
51
SV Mörlenbach(H)
TSV Auerbach
3:2 ()
21.01.17
15:00
53
SSV Brensbach(H)
TGB Darmstadt
3:0 ()
21.01.17
16:00
52
SV Mörlenbach(H)
DSW Darmstadt II
3:0 ()
21.01.17
16:00
54
SSV Brensbach(H)
VFL Goldstein
3:0 ()
22.01.17
11:00
49
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
TG Naurod
0:3 ()
22.01.17
12:00
50
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
TV Idstein
0:3 ()
28.01.17
15:00
57
TG Naurod(H)
SV Mörlenbach
3:1 ()
28.01.17
16:00
58
TG Naurod(H)
VFL Goldstein
3:0 ()
28.01.17
16:00
59
TSV Auerbach(H)
SSV Brensbach
3:1 ()
28.01.17
17:00
55
TGB Darmstadt(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:0 ()
28.01.17
17:00
60
TSV Auerbach(H)
TV Idstein
3:1 ()
28.01.17
18:00
56
TGB Darmstadt(H)
DSW Darmstadt II
1:3 ()
11.02.17
15:00
69
SSV Brensbach(H)
SV Mörlenbach
3:1 ()
11.02.17
16:00
70
SSV Brensbach(H)
TG Naurod
2:3 ()
12.02.17
10:00
67
DSW Darmstadt II(H)
TV Idstein
3:1 ()
12.02.17
11:00
68
DSW Darmstadt II(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
1:3 ()
12.02.17
12:00
72
TGB Darmstadt(H)
TSV Auerbach
3:1 ()
12.02.17
13:00
71
TGB Darmstadt(H)
VFL Goldstein
1:3 ()
18.02.17
15:00
77
TG Naurod(H)
TV Idstein
3:1 ()
18.02.17
16:00
73
VFL Goldstein(H)
DSW Darmstadt II
3:0 ()
18.02.17
16:00
78
TG Naurod(H)
TGB Darmstadt
3:0 ()
18.02.17
17:00
74
VFL Goldstein(H)
SV Mörlenbach
1:3 ()
19.02.17
11:00
75
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
SSV Brensbach
1:3 ()
19.02.17
12:00
76
Eintracht Wiesbaden(H)
TSV Auerbach
3:2 ()
11.03.17
15:00
79
TV Idstein(H)
VFL Goldstein
2:3 ()
11.03.17
15:00
81
SV Mörlenbach(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:1 ()
11.03.17
16:00
80
TV Idstein(H)
SSV Brensbach
1:3 ()
11.03.17
16:00
82
SV Mörlenbach(H)
TGB Darmstadt
1:3 ()
11.03.17
16:00
83
TSV Auerbach(H)
DSW Darmstadt II
3:1 ()
11.03.17
17:00
84
TSV Auerbach(H)
TG Naurod
0:3 ()
25.03.17
14:00
85
DSW Darmstadt II(H)
TG Naurod
0:3 ()
25.03.17
15:00
86
DSW Darmstadt II(H)
SSV Brensbach
1:3 ()
26.03.17
15:00
87
VFL Goldstein(H)
TSV Auerbach
3:0 ()
26.03.17
16:00
88
VFL Goldstein(H)
Eintracht Wiesbaden
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör