www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 3 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hamburger VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
KL 3
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 3 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 25.03.18 20:26
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
14:30
43007
TSV Glinde 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:18)
23.09.17
14:30
43008
TSV Glinde 1(H)
VT Hamburg 2
3:1 (18:25,25:13,25:11,25:8)
23.09.17
14:30
43011
SC Wentorf 1(H)
VG WiWa 9
1:3 (25:20,11:25,18:25,13:25)
23.09.17
14:30
43012
SC Wentorf 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:18)
30.09.17
14:30
43013
VG WiWa 9(H)
TSV Glinde 1
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:23)
30.09.17
14:30
43014
VG WiWa 9(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:17,25:20)
30.09.17
14:30
43015
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VG WiWa 7
3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:18,26:24)
30.09.17
14:30
43016
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:17)
04.11.17
14:30
43021
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VT Hamburg 2
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:19)
04.11.17
14:30
43022
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:1 (26:24,25:22,26:28,25:16)
11.11.17
14:30
43019
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:21)
11.11.17
14:30
43020
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
TSV Glinde 1
2:3 (25:19,29:27,27:29,22:25,15:17)
18.11.17
14:30
43027
VG WiWa 9(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
3:0 (25:5,25:19,25:13)
18.11.17
14:30
43028
VG WiWa 9(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (20:25,17:25,22:25)
19.11.17
14:30
43025
VT Hamburg 2(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
1:3 (17:25,22:25,27:25,14:25)
19.11.17
14:30
43026
VT Hamburg 2(H)
SC Wentorf 1
1:3 (25:23,14:25,27:29,18:25)
25.11.17
14:30
43029
TSV Glinde 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:2 (17:25,26:28,25:18,25:21,15:13)
25.11.17
14:30
43030
TSV Glinde 1(H)
VG WiWa 7
3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:11)
02.12.17
14:30
43035
SC Wentorf 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
2:3 (23:25,25:17,17:25,25:11,13:15)
02.12.17
14:30
43036
SC Wentorf 1(H)
TSV Glinde 1
0:3 (17:25,26:28,15:25)
03.12.17
14:30
43031
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2(H)
VT Hamburg 2
3:1 (25:12,25:9,22:25,25:19)
03.12.17
14:30
43032
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2(H)
VG WiWa 7
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:21,25:17)
03.12.17
14:30
43033
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:2 (12:25,25:21,24:26,28:26,15:13)
03.12.17
14:30
43034
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
VG WiWa 9
0:3 (12:25,19:25,10:25)
09.12.17
14:30
43005
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2(H)
TSV Glinde 1
0:3 (14:25,17:25,17:25)
09.12.17
14:30
43006
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:14,25:18)
09.12.17
14:30
43023
VG WiWa 7(H)
VG WiWa 9
1:3 (28:26,21:25,20:25,14:25)
09.12.17
14:30
43024
VG WiWa 7(H)
SC Wentorf 1
2:3 (25:16,25:20,21:25,20:25,12:15)
17.12.17
14:30
43037
VT Hamburg 2(H)
TSV Glinde 1
0:3 (21:25,18:25,17:25)
17.12.17
14:30
43038
VT Hamburg 2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
1:3 (14:25,23:25,25:19,16:25)
17.12.17
14:30
43059
SC Wentorf 1(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:1 (25:16,25:17,23:25,30:28)
17.12.17
14:30
43060
SC Wentorf 1(H)
VG WiWa 7
1:3 (11:25,16:25,25:22,25:27)
13.01.18
14:30
43043
VG WiWa 9(H)
VG WiWa 7
3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:16)
13.01.18
14:30
43044
VG WiWa 9(H)
VT Hamburg 2
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:17)
13.01.18
14:30
43045
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:11)
13.01.18
14:30
43046
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:2 (25:23,20:25,20:25,27:25,15:6)
13.01.18
14:30
43047
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
TSV Glinde 1
1:3 (25:12,13:25,22:25,22:25)
13.01.18
14:30
43048
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:22,25:18)
21.01.18
14:30
43009
VG WiWa 7(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:23)
21.01.18
14:30
43010
VG WiWa 7(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
2:3 (25:19,8:25,25:23,21:25,13:15)
27.01.18
14:30
43049
TSV Glinde 1(H)
VG WiWa 9
1:3 (25:20,18:25,11:25,19:25)
27.01.18
14:30
43050
TSV Glinde 1(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:19,25:23)
27.01.18
14:30
43053
SC Wentorf 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:17,25:23)
27.01.18
14:30
43054
SC Wentorf 1(H)
VT Hamburg 2
3:1 (26:24,29:27,24:26,25:9)
28.01.18
14:30
43051
VG WiWa 7(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
1:3 (8:25,25:18,10:25,20:25)
28.01.18
14:30
43052
VG WiWa 7(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:15)
03.02.18
14:30
43003
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
1:3 (25:19,24:26,23:25,21:25)
03.02.18
14:30
43004
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
2:3 (25:22,25:22,14:25,17:25,7:15)
10.02.18
14:30
43057
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VG WiWa 9
0:3 (19:25,17:25,16:25)
10.02.18
14:30
43058
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
TSV Glinde 1
3:1 (25:27,25:14,25:7,25:23)
11.02.18
14:30
43055
VT Hamburg 2(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
3:2 (22:25,25:21,24:26,27:25,16:14)
11.02.18
14:30
43056
VT Hamburg 2(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
1:3 (19:25,25:19,19:25,24:26)
17.02.18
14:30
43001
VT Hamburg 2(H)
VG WiWa 7
0:3 (21:25,13:25,15:25)
17.02.18
14:30
43002
VT Hamburg 2(H)
VG WiWa 9
0:3 (11:25,14:25,11:25)
18.02.18
14:30
43041
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2(H)
SC Wentorf 1
1:3 (25:15,19:25,15:25,21:25)
18.02.18
14:30
43042
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2(H)
VG WiWa 9
0:3 (14:25,19:25,16:25)
24.02.18
14:30
43061
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
VT Hamburg 2
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:18)
24.02.18
14:30
43062
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
VG WiWa 9
0:3 (21:25,18:25,17:25)
24.02.18
14:30
43063
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (17:25,11:25,14:25)
24.02.18
14:30
43064
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
VG WiWa 7
3:2 (19:25,25:13,25:13,25:27,15:10)
24.02.18
14:30
43065
TSV Glinde 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2
3:1 (25:19,25:21,20:25,25:10)
24.02.18
14:30
43066
TSV Glinde 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:1 (28:26,25:23,18:25,27:25)
03.03.18
14:30
43017
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:15)
03.03.18
14:30
43018
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
VT Hamburg 2
3:2 (25:14,23:25,17:25,25:17,15:4)
10.03.18
14:30
43039
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
VG WiWa 7
3:2 (25:18,25:18,17:25,17:25,15:10)
10.03.18
14:30
43040
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:15,19:25)
24.03.18
14:30
43067
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
1:3 (25:16,11:25,15:25,22:25)
24.03.18
14:30
43068
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (16:25,21:25,18:25)
24.03.18
14:30
43071
VG WiWa 7(H)
VT Hamburg 2
3:0 (25:16,25:18,26:24)
24.03.18
14:30
43072
VG WiWa 7(H)
TSV Glinde 1
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:22,25:14)
25.03.18
14:30
43069
VG WiWa 9(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:6)
25.03.18
14:30
43070
VG WiWa 9(H)
SC Wentorf 1
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:11)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör