www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hamburger VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 4
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.17 12:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.16
13:00
11058
VC Olympia Hamburg 1(H)
VG WiWa 4
3:2 (25:23,24:26,14:25,25:15,16:14)
10.09.16
13:00
11059
VC Olympia Hamburg 1(H)
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
3:2 (25:17,23:25,25:15,20:25,15:12)
10.09.16
13:00
11060
VG WiWa 4
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
1:3 (25:17,18:25,22:25,19:25)
17.09.16
14:30
11004
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1(H)
VG WiWa 4
3:0 (25:6,25:14,25:20)
17.09.16
14:30
11005
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1(H)
Altonaer TSV 1
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:18)
17.09.16
14:30
11006
VG WiWa 4
Altonaer TSV 1
1:3 (15:25,21:25,25:23,23:25)
18.09.16
13:00
11001
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
2:3 (25:20,17:25,25:23,12:25,12:15)
18.09.16
13:00
11002
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
VG WiWa 3
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:21)
18.09.16
13:00
11003
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
VG WiWa 3
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
24.09.16
13:30
11022
VG WiWa 4(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
0:3 (13:25,17:25,19:25)
24.09.16
13:30
11023
VG WiWa 4(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:2 (25:20,19:25,14:25,25:18,15:7)
24.09.16
13:30
11024
VG Elmshorn 1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:0 (25:8,25:12,25:9)
24.09.16
14:30
11013
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
3:1 (25:15,25:18,22:25,25:17)
24.09.16
14:30
11014
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
Barsbütteler SV 1
3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:14)
24.09.16
14:30
11015
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
Barsbütteler SV 1
0:3 (24:26,20:25,23:25)
09.10.16
13:00
11028
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1(H)
VG WiWa 3
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:23)
09.10.16
13:00
11029
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1(H)
Barsbütteler SV 1
3:1 (25:12,25:21,25:27,25:18)
09.10.16
13:00
11030
VG WiWa 3
Barsbütteler SV 1
3:2 (22:25,15:25,25:21,25:18,15:9)
09.10.16
14:30
11031
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3(H)
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:21,15:25)
09.10.16
14:30
11032
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
1:3 (16:25,21:25,25:20,17:25)
09.10.16
14:30
11033
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
VG Elmshorn 1
3:2 (14:25,25:20,25:22,18:25,17:15)
09.10.16
14:30
11034
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2(H)
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
2:3 (25:12,25:22,21:25,20:25,10:15)
09.10.16
14:30
11035
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2(H)
Altonaer TSV 1
1:3 (15:25,25:16,23:25,9:25)
09.10.16
14:30
11036
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
Altonaer TSV 1
2:3 (25:21,17:25,25:15,20:25,10:15)
05.11.16
14:30
11037
Altonaer TSV 1(H)
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
2:3 (23:25,25:22,22:25,25:19,14:16)
05.11.16
14:30
11038
Altonaer TSV 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
2:3 (25:20,25:21,18:25,16:25,11:15)
05.11.16
14:30
11039
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
1:3 (23:25,25:20,13:25,20:25)
06.11.16
14:30
11007
Hummelsbütteler SV 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
1:3 (13:25,25:20,12:25,12:25)
06.11.16
14:30
11008
Hummelsbütteler SV 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (12:25,21:25,15:25)
06.11.16
14:30
11009
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
Eimsbütteler TV 2
2:3 (16:25,25:22,18:25,25:23,10:15)
13.11.16
13:00
11043
Barsbütteler SV 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
3:2 (25:16,20:25,25:20,21:25,19:17)
13.11.16
13:00
11044
Barsbütteler SV 1(H)
VG WiWa 4
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:12)
13.11.16
13:00
11045
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
VG WiWa 4
3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:12)
20.11.16
12:00
11016
VC Olympia Hamburg 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (18:25,22:25,20:25)
20.11.16
12:00
11017
VC Olympia Hamburg 1(H)
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:21,25:19)
20.11.16
12:00
11018
Eimsbütteler TV 2
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
3:0 (25:12,25:22,27:25)
26.11.16
14:30
11049
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
1:3 (17:25,25:23,15:25,12:25)
26.11.16
14:30
11050
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
VG WiWa 3
3:1 (25:10,23:25,25:15,25:14)
26.11.16
14:30
11051
VG Elmshorn 1
VG WiWa 3
3:1 (25:20,25:15,24:26,25:16)
27.11.16
13:00
11052
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:21,29:27)
27.11.16
13:00
11053
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3(H)
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
1:3 (20:25,25:19,17:25,20:25)
27.11.16
13:00
11054
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
0:3 (24:26,6:25,10:25)
27.11.16
14:30
11055
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
Altonaer TSV 1
3:0 (27:25,25:22,25:22)
27.11.16
14:30
11056
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
Barsbütteler SV 1
3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:21)
27.11.16
14:30
11057
Altonaer TSV 1
Barsbütteler SV 1
3:2 (25:27,25:16,25:18,17:25,15:12)
03.12.16
14:30
11040
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:22)
03.12.16
14:30
11041
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
3:1 (18:25,25:12,25:18,25:10)
03.12.16
14:30
11042
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:17)
04.12.16
12:00
11019
VG WiWa 3(H)
Altonaer TSV 1
1:3 (20:25,25:13,15:25,23:25)
04.12.16
12:00
11020
VG WiWa 3(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
3:1 (13:25,25:23,25:23,25:22)
04.12.16
12:00
11021
Altonaer TSV 1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:20)
04.12.16
13:00
11010
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2(H)
Barsbütteler SV 1
2:3 (16:25,7:25,25:16,26:24,5:15)
04.12.16
13:00
11011
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2(H)
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
1:3 (24:26,25:21,22:25,24:26)
04.12.16
13:00
11012
Barsbütteler SV 1
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
3:1 (25:14,15:25,25:19,25:17)
11.12.16
13:00
11067
Barsbütteler SV 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
0:3 (11:25,6:25,17:25)
11.12.16
13:00
11068
Barsbütteler SV 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
1:3 (11:25,25:22,18:25,10:25)
11.12.16
13:00
11069
VG Elmshorn 1
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (19:25,11:25,18:25)
11.12.16
14:30
11061
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
0:3 (17:25,23:25,19:25)
11.12.16
14:30
11062
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
1:3 (25:22,16:25,17:25,18:25)
11.12.16
14:30
11063
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:20)
17.12.16
13:00
11070
Hummelsbütteler SV 1(H)
VG WiWa 3
1:3 (25:19,15:25,22:25,17:25)
17.12.16
13:00
11071
Hummelsbütteler SV 1(H)
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
1:3 (18:25,27:25,19:25,22:25)
17.12.16
13:00
11072
VG WiWa 3
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:17)
14.01.17
14:30
11073
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:14)
14.01.17
14:30
11074
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
1:3 (23:25,25:22,17:25,15:25)
14.01.17
14:30
11075
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
0:3 (22:25,14:25,18:25)
14.01.17
14:30
11079
Altonaer TSV 1(H)
Barsbütteler SV 1
3:1 (27:25,23:25,25:21,25:18)
14.01.17
14:30
11080
Altonaer TSV 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
0:3 (7:25,18:25,8:25)
14.01.17
14:30
11081
Barsbütteler SV 1
VG Elmshorn 1
0:3 (19:25,17:25,13:25)
15.01.17
13:00
11082
VG WiWa 3(H)
VG WiWa 4
3:1 (25:19,25:14,19:25,25:16)
15.01.17
13:00
11083
VG WiWa 3(H)
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
2:3 (23:25,25:16,25:21,25:27,10:15)
15.01.17
13:00
11084
VG WiWa 4
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
0:3 (22:25,11:25,14:25)
22.01.17
12:00
11025
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
VG WiWa 4
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:19)
22.01.17
12:00
11026
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:19,25:22)
22.01.17
12:00
11027
VG WiWa 4
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
0:3 (15:25,15:25,8:25)
28.01.17
14:30
11085
VG WiWa 4(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
0:3 (6:25,19:25,16:25)
28.01.17
14:30
11086
VG WiWa 4(H)
Barsbütteler SV 1
0:3 (12:25,12:25,14:25)
28.01.17
14:30
11087
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Barsbütteler SV 1
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:17)
28.01.17
14:30
11094
Hummelsbütteler SV 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
0:3 (12:25,13:25,15:25)
28.01.17
14:30
11095
Hummelsbütteler SV 1(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:1 (25:20,25:23,21:25,25:20)
28.01.17
14:30
11096
VG Elmshorn 1
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:0 (25:14,25:8,25:15)
29.01.17
13:00
11091
VC Olympia Hamburg 1(H)
Altonaer TSV 1
2:3 (25:15,21:25,23:25,25:18,11:15)
29.01.17
13:00
11092
VC Olympia Hamburg 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:20)
29.01.17
13:00
11093
Altonaer TSV 1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
1:3 (12:25,28:30,26:24,11:25)
05.02.17
13:00
11088
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:14,25:18)
05.02.17
13:00
11089
Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)
VG WiWa 3
3:1 (25:13,25:22,22:25,25:15)
05.02.17
13:00
11090
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
VG WiWa 3
2:3 (25:16,19:25,16:25,25:18,13:15)
11.02.17
14:30
11103
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
3:1 (25:20,25:9,19:25,25:14)
11.02.17
14:30
11104
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
VG WiWa 4
3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:16)
11.02.17
14:30
11105
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
VG WiWa 4
3:0 (25:10,25:6,25:9)
11.02.17
14:30
11106
Altonaer TSV 1(H)
VG WiWa 3
0:3 (19:25,25:27,16:25)
11.02.17
14:30
11107
Altonaer TSV 1(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:8,25:17)
11.02.17
14:30
11108
VG WiWa 3
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:2 (25:23,23:25,21:25,25:21,15:6)
12.02.17
13:00
11097
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
2:3 (25:21,25:18,16:25,15:25,12:15)
12.02.17
13:00
11098
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
1:3 (20:25,25:23,20:25,19:25)
12.02.17
13:00
11099
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
Eimsbütteler TV 2
1:3 (15:25,22:25,25:18,17:25)
12.02.17
13:00
11100
Barsbütteler SV 1(H)
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
3:1 (25:18,25:16,16:25,25:23)
12.02.17
13:00
11101
Barsbütteler SV 1(H)
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
0:3 (17:25,16:25,12:25)
12.02.17
13:00
11102
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
0:3 (22:25,15:25,21:25)
18.02.17
14:30
11064
VG WiWa 4(H)
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
0:3 (14:25,12:25,14:25)
18.02.17
14:30
11065
VG WiWa 4(H)
Altonaer TSV 1
0:3 (7:25,10:25,20:25)
18.02.17
14:30
11066
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Altonaer TSV 1
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:17)
19.02.17
13:00
11076
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (20:25,17:25,14:25)
19.02.17
13:00
11077
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3(H)
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:19)
19.02.17
13:00
11078
Eimsbütteler TV 2
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:15,25:12)
19.02.17
13:00
11130
Barsbütteler SV 1(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
2:3 (25:17,21:25,22:25,25:13,6:15)
19.02.17
13:00
11131
Barsbütteler SV 1(H)
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
3:2 (25:20,17:25,23:25,25:23,17:15)
19.02.17
13:00
11132
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
0:3 (11:25,16:25,18:25)
26.02.17
13:00
11109
Hummelsbütteler SV 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
1:3 (17:25,25:27,26:24,18:25)
26.02.17
13:00
11110
Hummelsbütteler SV 1(H)
Altonaer TSV 1
2:3 (25:22,15:25,21:25,25:12,11:15)
26.02.17
13:00
11111
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2
Altonaer TSV 1
3:1 (25:15,25:21,24:26,25:17)
26.02.17
13:00
11115
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3(H)
Barsbütteler SV 1
1:3 (27:25,24:26,21:25,25:27)
26.02.17
13:00
11116
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3(H)
VG WiWa 3
0:3 (19:25,22:25,19:25)
26.02.17
13:00
11117
Barsbütteler SV 1
VG WiWa 3
0:3 (15:25,20:25,11:25)
26.02.17
13:00
11118
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (22:25,19:25,17:25)
26.02.17
13:00
11119
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2(H)
VG WiWa 4
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
26.02.17
13:00
11120
Eimsbütteler TV 2
VG WiWa 4
3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:11)
25.03.17
14:30
11112
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1(H)
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:21)
25.03.17
14:30
11113
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1(H)
VG Elmshorn 1
0:3 (21:25,21:25,20:25)
25.03.17
14:30
11114
VC Olympia Hamburg 1
VG Elmshorn 1
0:3 (18:25,15:25,24:26)
26.03.17
14:30
11046
VG WiWa 3(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (16:25,18:25,22:25)
26.03.17
14:30
11047
VG WiWa 3(H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:23)
26.03.17
14:30
11048
Eimsbütteler TV 2
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:19)
01.04.17
14:30
11121
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
3:2 (22:25,25:23,22:25,25:20,15:8)
01.04.17
14:30
11122
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 2(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
2:3 (22:25,21:25,25:17,25:23,10:15)
01.04.17
14:30
11123
HH-TG Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 1
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 3
3:0 (25:14,27:25,25:8)
01.04.17
14:30
11124
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Altonaer TSV 1
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
01.04.17
14:30
11125
VG Elmshorn 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 2
3:1 (25:17,13:25,25:20,25:17)
01.04.17
14:30
11126
Altonaer TSV 1
Eimsbütteler TV 2
0:3 (15:25,14:25,9:25)
01.04.17
14:30
11127
VG WiWa 4(H)
VG WiWa 3
0:3 (21:25,19:25,10:25)
01.04.17
14:30
11128
VG WiWa 4(H)
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
2:3 (27:25,25:18,17:25,22:25,8:15)
01.04.17
14:30
11129
VG WiWa 3
Hummelsbütteler SV 1
3:1 (25:18,25:21,19:25,25:16)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör