www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KL 2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hamburger VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 4
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Kreisliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.17 13:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
10.09.16
14:30
62003
VfL Geesthacht 2(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
3:0 (25:6,25:17,25:10)
10.09.16
14:30
62004
VfL Geesthacht 2(H)
TSV Sasel 1
0:3 (24:26,21:25,10:25)
24.09.16
14:30
62033
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1(H)
VfL Geesthacht 2
0:3 (10:25,14:25,16:25)
24.09.16
14:30
62034
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1(H)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
3:0 (25:15,25:19,26:24)
02.10.16
14:30
62011
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2(H)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:12)
02.10.16
14:30
62012
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
1:3 (12:25,25:15,14:25,17:25)
08.10.16
14:30
62005
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
SC Poppenbüttel 1
0:3 (22:25,13:25,13:25)
08.10.16
14:30
62006
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
3:1 (25:16,25:15,24:26,25:12)
30.10.16
14:30
62009
VG WiWa 15(H)
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
3:1 (25:5,25:17,21:25,25:15)
30.10.16
14:30
62010
VG WiWa 15(H)
VfL Geesthacht 2
1:3 (12:25,5:25,25:22,13:25)
05.11.16
14:30
62015
TSV Sasel 1(H)
VG WiWa 15
3:0 (25:13,26:24,25:11)
05.11.16
14:30
62016
TSV Sasel 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:11)
05.11.16
14:30
62017
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
1:3 (25:19,24:26,16:25,15:25)
05.11.16
14:30
62018
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1(H)
TSV Reinbek 2
1:3 (12:25,23:25,25:19,16:25)
13.11.16
14:30
62021
TSV Sasel 1(H)
TSV Reinbek 2
3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:11,25:16)
13.11.16
14:30
62022
TSV Sasel 1(H)
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:9)
20.11.16
14:30
62019
VfL Geesthacht 2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:21)
20.11.16
14:30
62020
VfL Geesthacht 2(H)
SC Poppenbüttel 1
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:21)
20.11.16
14:30
62023
VG WiWa 15(H)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:15)
20.11.16
14:30
62024
VG WiWa 15(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
3:2 (23:25,25:21,20:25,25:13,15:7)
26.11.16
14:30
62013
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2(H)
SC Poppenbüttel 1
1:3 (25:18,19:25,21:25,21:25)
26.11.16
14:30
62014
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2(H)
VfL Geesthacht 2
0:3 (15:25,9:25,21:25)
03.12.16
14:30
62029
SC Poppenbüttel 1(H)
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:13)
03.12.16
14:30
62030
SC Poppenbüttel 1(H)
VG WiWa 15
1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:21,23:25)
04.12.16
14:30
62027
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
3:2 (20:25,12:25,25:20,25:18,15:11)
04.12.16
14:30
62028
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2(H)
TSV Sasel 1
0:3 (15:25,15:25,15:25)
11.12.16
14:30
62025
TSV Reinbek 2(H)
VfL Geesthacht 2
0:3 (10:25,10:25,16:25)
11.12.16
14:30
62026
TSV Reinbek 2(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
3:1 (25:19,23:25,28:26,25:23)
17.12.16
14:30
62031
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
TSV Reinbek 2
0:3 (15:25,23:25,21:25)
17.12.16
14:30
62032
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
VG WiWa 15
2:3 (17:25,22:25,25:16,25:21,10:15)
17.12.16
14:30
62035
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2(H)
TSV Sasel 1
0:3 (14:25,16:25,12:25)
17.12.16
14:30
62036
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2(H)
SC Poppenbüttel 1
1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:16,20:25)
14.01.17
14:30
62041
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:3,25:15,15:13)
14.01.17
14:30
62042
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
3:0 (26:24,25:9,25:12)
15.01.17
14:30
62037
TSV Reinbek 2(H)
SC Poppenbüttel 1
3:1 (25:23,14:25,25:23,25:19)
15.01.17
14:30
62038
TSV Reinbek 2(H)
TSV Sasel 1
1:3 (23:25,25:17,16:25,12:25)
15.01.17
14:30
62039
VfL Geesthacht 2(H)
VG WiWa 15
3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:12)
15.01.17
14:30
62040
VfL Geesthacht 2(H)
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:16)
21.01.17
14:30
62007
SC Poppenbüttel 1(H)
TSV Sasel 1
0:3 (6:25,17:25,20:25)
21.01.17
14:30
62008
SC Poppenbüttel 1(H)
TSV Reinbek 2
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:23,25:23)
28.01.17
14:30
62043
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2(H)
VG WiWa 15
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
28.01.17
14:30
62044
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2(H)
TSV Reinbek 2
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
28.01.17
14:30
62047
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1(H)
SC Poppenbüttel 1
0:3 (19:25,12:25,16:25)
28.01.17
14:30
62048
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
0:3 (16:25,13:25,23:25)
11.02.17
14:30
62049
SC Poppenbüttel 1(H)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
3:1 (25:18,25:13,24:26,25:13)
11.02.17
14:30
62050
SC Poppenbüttel 1(H)
VfL Geesthacht 2
0:3 (22:25,20:25,15:25)
12.02.17
14:30
62051
VG WiWa 15(H)
TSV Sasel 1
1:3 (22:25,17:25,25:22,13:25)
12.02.17
14:30
62052
VG WiWa 15(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
0:3 (18:25,16:25,20:25)
12.02.17
14:30
62053
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2(H)
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
3:1 (25:20,25:13,17:25,25:16)
12.02.17
14:30
62054
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2(H)
TSV Reinbek 2
3:2 (25:18,23:25,22:25,25:22,15:10)
18.02.17
14:30
62057
TSV Sasel 1(H)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:13)
18.02.17
14:30
62058
TSV Sasel 1(H)
SC Poppenbüttel 1
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:16)
18.02.17
14:30
62059
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2(H)
VfL Geesthacht 2
1:3 (9:25,26:24,14:25,16:25)
18.02.17
14:30
62060
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2(H)
VG WiWa 15
3:1 (25:19,25:10,29:31,25:21)
19.02.17
14:30
62055
TSV Reinbek 2(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
0:3 (20:25,22:25,19:25)
19.02.17
14:30
62056
TSV Reinbek 2(H)
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
3:0 (25:16,25:8,25:8)
25.02.17
14:30
62001
TSV Reinbek 2(H)
VG WiWa 15
3:2 (23:25,25:22,25:22,21:25,15:8)
25.02.17
14:30
62002
TSV Reinbek 2(H)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
3:0 (25:9,28:26,25:14)
25.02.17
14:30
62045
TSV Sasel 1(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:7)
25.02.17
14:30
62046
TSV Sasel 1(H)
VfL Geesthacht 2
3:1 (29:27,25:15,15:25,25:14)
25.03.17
14:30
62063
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1(H)
TSV Sasel 1
0:3 (4:25,12:25,9:25)
25.03.17
14:30
62064
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1(H)
VG WiWa 15
0:3 (15:25,8:25,22:25)
25.03.17
14:30
62065
SC Poppenbüttel 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 2
0:3 (17:25,23:25,23:25)
25.03.17
14:30
62066
SC Poppenbüttel 1(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
3:0 (26:24,25:14,28:26)
26.03.17
14:30
62061
VfL Geesthacht 2(H)
TSV Reinbek 2
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:12)
26.03.17
14:30
62062
VfL Geesthacht 2(H)
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2
3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:16)
01.04.17
14:30
62067
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
VfL Geesthacht 2
3:1 (28:26,25:17,22:25,25:19)
01.04.17
14:30
62068
Ahrensburger TSV 2(H)
TSV Sasel 1
0:3 (23:25,16:25,24:26)
02.04.17
14:30
62069
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2(H)
SC Vier- u. Marschlande 1
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:20)
02.04.17
14:30
62070
VC Allermöhe - BFSV2(H)
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
2:3 (25:15,25:27,16:25,25:23,7:15)
02.04.17
14:30
62071
VG WiWa 15(H)
TSV Reinbek 2
3:1 (25:14,24:26,25:15,25:23)
02.04.17
14:30
62072
VG WiWa 15(H)
SC Poppenbüttel 1
3:2 (18:25,17:25,25:16,25:23,17:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör