www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL 3 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Hamburger VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
VL
Fr.
Mä.
LL 1
Fr.
Mä.
LL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 1
Fr.
Mä.
BL 2
Fr.
Mä.
BL 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 1
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 2
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 3
Fr.
Mä.
BKl 4
Fr.
KL 1
Fr.
KL 2
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 3 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.17 13:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
25.09.16
14:30
43005
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3(H)
Niendorfer TSV 4
2:3 (18:25,22:25,25:22,25:13,15:17)
25.09.16
14:30
43006
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:2 (25:19,22:25,25:22,18:25,15:13)
08.10.16
14:30
43011
Altrahlstedter MTV 1(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:21)
08.10.16
14:30
43012
Altrahlstedter MTV 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
0:3 (20:25,13:25,20:25)
05.11.16
14:30
43015
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:17)
05.11.16
14:30
43016
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
0:3 (19:25,21:25,20:25)
05.11.16
14:30
43017
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:22)
05.11.16
14:30
43018
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
2:3 (26:24,25:19,22:25,19:25,16:18)
06.11.16
14:30
43013
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
Niendorfer TSV 4
0:3 (9:25,22:25,18:25)
06.11.16
14:30
43014
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
VG WiWa 8
1:3 (11:25,25:10,19:25,26:28)
12.11.16
14:30
43001
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:13,25:16)
12.11.16
14:30
43002
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:13)
12.11.16
14:30
43003
VG WiWa 8(H)
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:13)
12.11.16
14:30
43004
VG WiWa 8(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:1 (25:14,25:19,20:25,25:11)
12.11.16
14:30
43045
TSV Buchholz 08 1
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
3:2 (25:21,13:25,25:20,24:26,15:5)
19.11.16
14:30
43021
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
3:2 (27:25,19:25,21:25,25:21,15:9)
19.11.16
14:30
43022
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:22,24:26)
20.11.16
14:30
43019
VG WiWa 8(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
3:2 (25:18,21:25,20:25,25:14,16:14)
20.11.16
14:30
43020
VG WiWa 8(H)
Niendorfer TSV 4
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:15)
20.11.16
14:30
43023
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
1:3 (19:25,13:25,25:19,20:25)
20.11.16
14:30
43024
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
0:3 (15:25,16:25,22:25)
27.11.16
14:30
43007
Niendorfer TSV 4(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:2 (24:26,25:21,25:19,21:25,15:13)
27.11.16
14:30
43008
Niendorfer TSV 4(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
3:1 (25:22,25:21,28:30,25:17)
03.12.16
14:30
43025
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VG WiWa 8
1:3 (26:24,19:25,16:25,26:28)
03.12.16
14:30
43026
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
3:1 (25:19,25:16,16:25,25:19)
03.12.16
14:30
43027
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
1:3 (26:24,17:25,15:25,22:25)
03.12.16
14:30
43028
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
0:3 (9:25,21:25,15:25)
04.12.16
14:30
43029
Niendorfer TSV 4(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:20)
04.12.16
14:30
43030
Niendorfer TSV 4(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:1 (14:25,25:16,25:17,25:15)
10.12.16
14:30
43009
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
1:3 (21:25,25:23,16:25,25:27)
10.12.16
14:30
43010
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
VG WiWa 8
0:3 (14:25,8:25,14:25)
17.12.16
14:30
43033
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
VG WiWa 8
1:3 (18:25,25:20,17:25,15:25)
17.12.16
14:30
43034
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:1 (20:25,25:13,27:25,25:20)
14.01.17
14:30
43039
VG WiWa 8(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:15)
14.01.17
14:30
43040
VG WiWa 8(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:23)
15.01.17
14:30
43037
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Niendorfer TSV 4
3:1 (8:25,25:12,25:20,25:20)
15.01.17
14:30
43038
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
1:3 (23:25,25:19,17:25,15:25)
15.01.17
14:30
43041
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3(H)
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
3:1 (25:23,25:20,27:29,25:19)
15.01.17
14:30
43042
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:1 (26:24,25:16,20:25,30:28)
22.01.17
14:30
43047
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
Niendorfer TSV 4
2:3 (25:21,23:25,8:25,25:9,12:15)
22.01.17
14:30
43048
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:15,25:23)
29.01.17
14:30
43036
Altrahlstedter MTV 1(H)
Niendorfer TSV 4
1:3 (22:25,26:24,20:25,13:25)
29.01.17
14:30
43043
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
3:0 (25:9,25:12,25:9)
29.01.17
14:30
43044
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
0:3 (18:25,20:25,21:25)
04.02.17
14:30
43035
Altrahlstedter MTV 1(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
2:3 (25:22,18:25,25:22,19:25,14:16)
11.02.17
14:30
43051
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:20,25:18)
11.02.17
14:30
43052
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
3:2 (25:23,17:25,20:25,25:20,15:8)
11.02.17
14:30
43053
Altrahlstedter MTV 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
0:3 (18:25,24:26,9:25)
11.02.17
14:30
43054
Altrahlstedter MTV 1(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
1:3 (13:25,25:21,21:25,21:25)
12.02.17
14:30
43049
Niendorfer TSV 4(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:21)
12.02.17
14:30
43050
Niendorfer TSV 4(H)
VG WiWa 8
1:3 (25:17,20:25,14:25,18:25)
19.02.17
14:30
43055
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
2:3 (25:18,16:25,25:20,16:25,11:15)
19.02.17
14:30
43056
Ahrensburger TSV 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:2 (25:22,23:25,25:23,17:25,15:11)
19.02.17
14:30
43057
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:2 (25:20,22:25,24:26,25:18,15:8)
19.02.17
14:30
43058
TSV Buchholz 08 1(H)
Niendorfer TSV 4
0:3 (16:25,12:25,17:25)
19.02.17
14:30
43059
Altrahlstedter MTV 1(H)
VG WiWa 8
1:3 (25:20,24:26,12:25,16:25)
19.02.17
14:30
43060
Altrahlstedter MTV 1(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
0:3 (22:25,20:25,17:25)
25.02.17
14:30
43031
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
3:2 (25:7,15:25,24:26,25:19,15:13)
25.02.17
14:30
43032
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
1:3 (19:25,25:11,23:25,23:25)
25.03.17
14:30
43061
VG WiWa 8(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
2:3 (22:25,25:21,25:18,17:25,11:15)
25.03.17
14:30
43062
VG WiWa 8(H)
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
26.03.17
14:30
43063
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:1 (25:23,11:25,27:25,26:24)
26.03.17
14:30
43064
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6(H)
Eimsbütteler TV 4
2:3 (17:25,25:20,25:16,22:25,7:15)
26.03.17
14:30
43065
Niendorfer TSV 4(H)
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3
3:2 (25:17,25:20,21:25,24:26,15:5)
26.03.17
14:30
43066
Niendorfer TSV 4(H)
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
3:2 (25:14,16:25,25:10,23:25,15:6)
01.04.17
14:30
43071
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Ahrensburger TSV 1
1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:21,20:25)
01.04.17
14:30
43072
Eimsbütteler TV 4(H)
Niendorfer TSV 4
0:3 (29:31,15:25,17:25)
02.04.17
14:30
43046
TSV Buchholz 08 1
VG WiWa 8
0:3 (14:25,16:25,16:25)
02.04.17
14:30
43067
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3(H)
VG WiWa 8
3:0 (26:24,25:14,27:25)
02.04.17
14:30
43068
VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek 3(H)
TSV Buchholz 08 1
3:1 (26:24,18:25,25:17,25:17)
02.04.17
14:30
43069
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 6
3:2 (20:25,25:16,25:20,20:25,16:14)
02.04.17
14:30
43070
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 1(H)
Altrahlstedter MTV 1
1:3 (25:22,14:25,24:26,18:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör