www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL S Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LKl N
Fr.
Mä.
LKl S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 16.03.18 13:46
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
1
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
16.09.17
2
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
16.09.17
3
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
MSV Zossen 07
1:3 ()
16.09.17
4
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
3:0 ()
16.09.17
5
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
1:3 ()
16.09.17
6
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
0:3 ()
16.09.17
7
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
HSG Senftenberg
0:3 ()
16.09.17
8
1. VC Wildau (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:0 ()
16.09.17
9
1. VC Wildau (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
3:2 ()
30.09.17
10
1. VC Wildau (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
1:3 ()
30.09.17
11
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
1:3 ()
30.09.17
12
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
1. VC Wildau
0:3 ()
30.09.17
13
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
3:2 ()
30.09.17
14
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
2:3 ()
30.09.17
15
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
30.09.17
16
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:1 ()
30.09.17
17
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:1 ()
30.09.17
18
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
14.10.17
19
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
14.10.17
20
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
14.10.17
21
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
14.10.17
22
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
MSV Zossen 07
1:3 ()
14.10.17
23
1. VC Wildau (H)
MSV Zossen 07
0:3 ()
14.10.17
24
1. VC Wildau (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
3:1 ()
14.10.17
25
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:0 ()
14.10.17
26
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:0 ()
14.10.17
27
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
3:0 ()
11.11.17
28
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
1:3 ()
11.11.17
29
HSG Senftenberg (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
1:3 ()
11.11.17
30
HSG Senftenberg (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
11.11.17
31
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
1. VC Wildau
1:3 ()
11.11.17
32
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
1. VC Wildau
3:0 ()
11.11.17
33
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
2:3 ()
11.11.17
34
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
0:3 ()
11.11.17
35
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
1:3 ()
11.11.17
36
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
3:1 ()
25.11.17
37
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:0 ()
25.11.17
38
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
MSV Zossen 07
0:3 ()
25.11.17
39
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
1:3 ()
25.11.17
40
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
25.11.17
41
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2:3 ()
25.11.17
42
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
2:3 ()
25.11.17
43
HSG Senftenberg (H)
1. VC Wildau
1:3 ()
25.11.17
44
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
1. VC Wildau
1:3 ()
25.11.17
45
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:1 ()
09.12.17
49
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
2:3 ()
09.12.17
50
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
3:1 ()
09.12.17
51
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
3:0 ()
09.12.17
52
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3:2 ()
09.12.17
53
HSG Senftenberg (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
09.12.17
54
HSG Senftenberg (H)
MSV Zossen 07
0:3 ()
16.12.17
61
HSG Senftenberg (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
16.12.17
62
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
16.12.17
63
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:0 ()
06.01.18
55
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
SC Einheit Luckau
0:3 ()
06.01.18
56
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
0:3 ()
06.01.18
57
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
06.01.18
58
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
1. VC Wildau
3:2 ()
06.01.18
59
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
1. VC Wildau
3:0 ()
06.01.18
60
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
MSV Zossen 07
0:3 ()
20.01.18
64
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:0 ()
20.01.18
66
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
2:3 ()
20.01.18
67
1. VC Wildau (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
20.01.18
68
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
3:0 ()
20.01.18
69
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
1. VC Wildau
3:1 ()
20.01.18
70
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
MSV Zossen 07
1:3 ()
20.01.18
71
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
MSV Zossen 07
0:3 ()
20.01.18
72
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
0:3 ()
27.01.18
76
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
1:3 ()
27.01.18
77
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
0:3 ()
27.01.18
78
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
2:3 ()
27.01.18
79
1. VC Wildau (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
3:0 ()
27.01.18
80
HSG Senftenberg (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
3:0 ()
27.01.18
81
HSG Senftenberg (H)
1. VC Wildau
2:3 ()
03.02.18
73
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
03.02.18
74
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
3:2 ()
03.02.18
75
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
10.02.18
85
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
10.02.18
86
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
2:3 ()
10.02.18
87
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
2:3 ()
15.02.18
65
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
HSG Senftenberg
0:3 ()
17.02.18
82
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
1. VC Wildau
1:3 ()
17.02.18
83
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
1. VC Wildau
3:1 ()
17.02.18
84
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
17.02.18
88
HSG Senftenberg (H)
MSV Zossen 07
3:1 ()
17.02.18
89
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
MSV Zossen 07
0:3 ()
17.02.18
90
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
HSG Senftenberg
3:0 ()
24.02.18
91
SC Einheit Luckau (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
24.02.18
92
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
0:3 ()
24.02.18
93
Netzhoppers KWh II(H)
SC Einheit Luckau
0:3 ()
24.02.18
94
KSC ASAHI Spremberg (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
2:3 ()
24.02.18
95
HSG Senftenberg (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
0:3 ()
24.02.18
96
HSG Senftenberg (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
1:3 ()
24.02.18
97
1. VC Wildau (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
3:0 ()
24.02.18
98
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde
3:0 ()
24.02.18
99
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
1. VC Wildau
3:0 ()
03.03.18
46
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:0 ()
03.03.18
47
1. VC Wildau (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
2:3 ()
03.03.18
48
1. VC Wildau (H)
Elsterwerdaer SV 94
0:3 ()
10.03.18
100
HSG Senftenberg (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
3:1 ()
10.03.18
101
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
Netzhoppers KWh II
1:3 ()
10.03.18
102
VSG Fortuna Finsterwalde (H)
HSG Senftenberg
2:3 ()
10.03.18
103
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
1:3 ()
10.03.18
104
1. VC Wildau (H)
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
0:3 ()
10.03.18
105
1. VC Wildau (H)
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1:3 ()
10.03.18
106
MSV Zossen 07 (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
3:0 ()
10.03.18
107
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
SC Einheit Luckau
3:0 ()
10.03.18
108
Elsterwerdaer SV 94 (H)
MSV Zossen 07
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör