www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BBL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
LKl M
Mä.
LKl N
Fr.
Mä.
LKl S
Fr.
Mä.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 01.04.17 19:10
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
24.09.16
4
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
1:3 ()
24.09.16
5
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
1:3 ()
24.09.16
6
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
3:2 ()
24.09.16
7
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
3:2 ()
24.09.16
8
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
2:3 ()
24.09.16
9
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
08.10.16
10
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
3:0 ()
08.10.16
11
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
1:3 ()
08.10.16
12
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
3:1 ()
08.10.16
13
VC Angermünde (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
1:3 ()
08.10.16
14
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
08.10.16
15
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
VC Angermünde
1:3 ()
08.10.16
16
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
1:3 ()
08.10.16
17
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
1:3 ()
08.10.16
18
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
3:0 ()
05.11.16
19
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:1 ()
05.11.16
20
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
05.11.16
21
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
3:1 ()
05.11.16
22
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:1 ()
05.11.16
23
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:1 ()
05.11.16
24
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
0:3 ()
05.11.16
25
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
0:3 ()
05.11.16
26
VC Angermünde (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
3:1 ()
05.11.16
27
VC Angermünde (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
3:2 ()
12.11.16
31
VC Angermünde (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
3:1 ()
12.11.16
32
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
3:0 ()
12.11.16
33
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
VC Angermünde
3:2 ()
19.11.16
34
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
3:0 ()
19.11.16
35
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
0:3 ()
19.11.16
36
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
03.12.16
37
VC Angermünde (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:1 ()
03.12.16
38
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
2:3 ()
03.12.16
39
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
VC Angermünde
0:3 ()
03.12.16
40
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
3:0 ()
03.12.16
41
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
2:3 ()
03.12.16
42
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
1:3 ()
03.12.16
43
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
3:0 ()
03.12.16
44
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
3:0 ()
03.12.16
45
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
3:2 ()
10.12.16
46
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
1:3 ()
10.12.16
47
VC Angermünde (H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
3:1 ()
10.12.16
48
VC Angermünde (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
3:0 ()
17.12.16
49
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:2 ()
17.12.16
50
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:1 ()
17.12.16
51
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
2:3 ()
17.12.16
52
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
1:3 ()
17.12.16
53
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
1:3 ()
17.12.16
54
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:2 ()
07.01.17
55
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
07.01.17
56
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
07.01.17
57
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
07.01.17
58
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
1:3 ()
07.01.17
59
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
3:1 ()
07.01.17
60
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:1 ()
07.01.17
61
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
VC Angermünde
3:1 ()
07.01.17
62
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
VC Angermünde
0:3 ()
07.01.17
63
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
0:3 ()
14.01.17
64
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
3:0 ()
14.01.17
65
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
2:3 ()
14.01.17
66
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
0:3 ()
14.01.17
67
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
1:3 ()
14.01.17
68
VC Angermünde (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
3:0 ()
14.01.17
69
VC Angermünde (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
3:0 ()
14.01.17
70
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:0 ()
14.01.17
71
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:0 ()
14.01.17
72
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
3:0 ()
28.01.17
73
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
VC Angermünde
3:2 ()
28.01.17
74
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
VC Angermünde
3:1 ()
28.01.17
75
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
28.01.17
76
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
3:1 ()
28.01.17
77
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
3:0 ()
28.01.17
78
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
3:0 ()
28.01.17
79
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
28.01.17
80
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
28.01.17
81
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
3:1 ()
18.02.17
82
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
0:3 ()
18.02.17
83
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
1:3 ()
18.02.17
84
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
Werderaner VV 1990
0:3 ()
18.02.17
85
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
VC Angermünde
3:2 ()
18.02.17
86
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
VC Angermünde
3:1 ()
18.02.17
87
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
3:0 ()
18.02.17
88
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
2:3 ()
18.02.17
89
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:1 ()
18.02.17
90
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
1:3 ()
25.02.17
1
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
25.02.17
2
VC Angermünde (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
25.02.17
3
VC Angermünde (H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:2 ()
11.03.17
91
Motor Hennigsdorf (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
3:0 ()
11.03.17
92
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
0:3 ()
11.03.17
93
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
0:3 ()
11.03.17
94
VC Angermünde (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
0:3 ()
11.03.17
95
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
VSV Havel Oranienburg II
3:1 ()
11.03.17
96
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
VC Angermünde
3:0 ()
11.03.17
97
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
0:3 ()
11.03.17
98
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
0:3 ()
11.03.17
99
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
SG Einheit Zepernick II
1:3 ()
18.03.17
28
Werderaner VV 1990 (H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
0:3 ()
18.03.17
29
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
VC Luckenwalder Engel
3:1 ()
18.03.17
30
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:2 ()
01.04.17
100
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
01.04.17
101
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
Werderaner VV 1990
3:0 ()
01.04.17
102
VC Luckenwalder Engel (H)
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
1:3 ()
01.04.17
103
SFB 94 II/Nauen (H)
VC Angermünde
2:3 ()
01.04.17
104
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
VC Angermünde
3:2 ()
01.04.17
105
SG Einheit Zepernick II(H)
SFB 94 II/Nauen
1:3 ()
01.04.17
106
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick (H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
1:3 ()
01.04.17
107
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
Motor Hennigsdorf
1:3 ()
01.04.17
108
VSV Havel Oranienburg II(H)
LG Wassersuppe Seeblick
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör