E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga B Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

aktuelle Spiele
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
1DJK Westen III(H)SC Eintracht3:1 ()
2VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)DJK Westen III1:3 ()
3TSV Spandau V(H)TSV GutsMuths II3:0 ()
4TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI(H)VC Rotation Mitte III0:3 ()
5VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)SC Eintracht0:3 ()
6BV Vorwärts VI(H)TSV GutsMuths II3:0 ()
7TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()
8BV Vorwärts VI(H)TSV Spandau V3:0 ()
9Marzahner VC IV(H)VC Rotation Mitte III0:3 ()
10TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI(H)TSV Spandau V1:3 ()
11DJK Westen III(H)TSV Spandau V2:3 ()
12TSV GutsMuths II(H)SC Eintracht0:3 ()
13VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()
14DJK Westen III(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI3:0 ()
15VC Rotation Mitte III(H)TSV GutsMuths II3:0 ()
16VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)BV Vorwärts VI0:3 ()
17VC Rotation Mitte III(H)SC Eintracht3:0 ()
18BV Vorwärts VI(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()
19VC Rotation Mitte III(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII3:0 ()
20BV Vorwärts VI(H)SC Eintracht3:0 ()
21TSV Spandau V(H)VC Rotation Mitte III0:3 ()
22BV Vorwärts VI(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI3:1 ()
23TSV Spandau V(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII3:0 ()
24TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI(H)SC Eintracht3:1 ()
25DJK Westen III(H)TSV GutsMuths II3:0 ()
26Marzahner VC IV(H)DJK Westen III0:3 ()
27Marzahner VC IV(H)TSV GutsMuths II3:0 ()
28TSV Spandau V(H)SC Eintracht2:3 ()
29Marzahner VC IV(H)SC Eintracht0:3 ()
30VC Rotation Mitte III(H)DJK Westen III3:0 ()
31VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI1:3 ()
32Marzahner VC IV(H)TSV Spandau V0:3 ()
33BV Vorwärts VI(H)VC Rotation Mitte III0:3 ()
34VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)TSV GutsMuths II3:0 ()
35BV Vorwärts VI(H)DJK Westen III2:3 ()
36TSV GutsMuths II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI0:3 ()
37Marzahner VC IV(H)TSV GutsMuths II3:0 ()
38TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI(H)TSV GutsMuths II3:0 ()
39SC Eintracht(H)BV Vorwärts VI0:3 ()
40VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)DJK Westen III1:3 ()
41TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()
42VC Rotation Mitte III(H)SC Eintracht3:0 ()
43VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)TSV Spandau V0:3 ()
44VC Rotation Mitte III(H)BV Vorwärts VI3:0 ()
45TSV Spandau V(H)DJK Westen III3:0 ()
46Marzahner VC IV(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII0:3 ()
47VC Rotation Mitte III(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII3:0 ()
48SC Eintracht(H)TSV Spandau V3:0 ()
49DJK Westen III(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI3:0 ()
50VC Rotation Mitte III(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()
51TSV GutsMuths II(H)SC Eintracht0:3 ()
52DJK Westen III(H)BV Vorwärts VI1:3 ()
53TSV GutsMuths II(H)TSV Spandau V0:3 ()
54BV Vorwärts VI(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI3:1 ()
55BV Vorwärts VI(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()
56TSV Spandau V(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()
57DJK Westen III(H)VC Rotation Mitte III0:3 ()
58SC Eintracht(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI3:1 ()
59TSV Spandau V(H)BV Vorwärts VI0:3 ()
60TSV GutsMuths II(H)DJK Westen III0:3 ()
61SC Eintracht(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII3:1 ()
62TSV GutsMuths II(H)VC Rotation Mitte III0:3 ()
63VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI3:0 ()
64VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII(H)BV Vorwärts VI0:3 ()
65TSV GutsMuths II(H)BV Vorwärts VI0:3 ()
66TSV Spandau V(H)VC Rotation Mitte III0:3 ()
67SC Eintracht(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()
68TSV GutsMuths II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest VIII0:3 ()
69TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI(H)TSV Spandau V2:3 ()
70SC Eintracht(H)DJK Westen III3:1 ()
71TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf VI(H)VC Rotation Mitte III0:3 ()
72DJK Westen III(H)Marzahner VC IV3:0 ()



&

&