E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

aktuelle Spiele
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
1TSV GutsMuths(H)SV Friedrichstadt3:0 ()
2Berliner TSC III(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
3Füchse Berlin II(H)SCC/Marzahn III3:0 ()
4Füchse Berlin II(H)Friedrichshagener VV0:3 ()
5SCC/Marzahn III(H)Friedrichshagener VV0:3 ()
6Berliner TSC III(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:0 ()
7Berliner TSC IV(H)Vorspiel SSL II0:3 ()
8SF Kladow(H)Friedenauer TSC II3:2 ()
9BV Vorwärts V(H)TSV GutsMuths1:3 ()
10BV Vorwärts V(H)SV Friedrichstadt3:0 ()
11Friedenauer TSC II(H)VfL Lichtenrade0:3 ()
12SF Kladow(H)VfL Lichtenrade3:2 ()
13Friedenauer TSC II(H)Füchse Berlin II0:3 ()
14SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)BV Vorwärts V0:3 ()
15Vorspiel SSL II(H)Friedrichshagener VV1:3 ()
16TSV GutsMuths(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:1 ()
17TSV GutsMuths(H)Friedrichshagener VV3:2 ()
18BV Vorwärts V(H)VfL Lichtenrade2:3 ()
19SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)VfL Lichtenrade0:3 ()
20SCC/Marzahn III(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
21SV Friedrichstadt(H)Friedenauer TSC II2:3 ()
22SV Friedrichstadt(H)Füchse Berlin II0:3 ()
23SF Kladow(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
24SCC/Marzahn III(H)SF Kladow1:3 ()
25Friedrichshagener VV(H)Friedenauer TSC II3:0 ()
26Füchse Berlin II(H)BV Vorwärts V0:3 ()
27Vorspiel SSL II(H)SF Kladow0:3 ()
28Berliner TSC III(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:0 ()
29Berliner TSC III(H)SF Kladow3:0 ()
30BV Vorwärts V(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
31Füchse Berlin II(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
32TSV GutsMuths(H)VfL Lichtenrade3:2 ()
33SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)Friedrichshagener VV1:3 ()
34SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)Friedenauer TSC II0:3 ()
35SCC/Marzahn III(H)VfL Lichtenrade1:3 ()
36TSV GutsMuths(H)SCC/Marzahn III3:0 ()
37SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)Füchse Berlin II0:3 ()
38BV Vorwärts V(H)SF Kladow3:0 ()
39SV Friedrichstadt(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:2 ()
40VfL Lichtenrade(H)SV Friedrichstadt3:2 ()
41VfL Lichtenrade(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:1 ()
42SF Kladow(H)Friedrichshagener VV0:3 ()
43BV Vorwärts V(H)Friedrichshagener VV1:3 ()
44SCC/Marzahn III(H)Berliner TSC III2:3 ()
45Friedenauer TSC II(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
46Friedenauer TSC II(H)Füchse Berlin II1:3 ()
47Berliner TSC IV(H)Berliner TSC III0:3 ()
48SCC/Marzahn III(H)Berliner TSC IV0:3 ()
49Friedenauer TSC II(H)SCC/Marzahn III2:3 ()
50Friedrichshagener VV(H)SF Kladow3:0 ()
51SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)Berliner TSC IV1:3 ()
52Füchse Berlin II(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
53Füchse Berlin II(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
54SF Kladow(H)VfL Lichtenrade1:3 ()
55Friedrichshagener VV(H)VfL Lichtenrade3:1 ()
56SV Friedrichstadt(H)Berliner TSC III1:3 ()
57BV Vorwärts V(H)Friedenauer TSC II3:0 ()
58BV Vorwärts V(H)SCC/Marzahn III3:0 ()
59TSV GutsMuths(H)Berliner TSC III0:3 ()
60SV Friedrichstadt(H)TSV GutsMuths3:1 ()
61Friedenauer TSC II(H)Friedrichshagener VV1:3 ()
62TSV GutsMuths(H)BV Vorwärts V3:2 ()
63Berliner TSC IV(H)SF Kladow3:2 ()
64Vorspiel SSL II(H)Berliner TSC IV3:2 ()
65Vorspiel SSL II(H)SF Kladow3:0 ()
66BV Vorwärts V(H)Füchse Berlin II0:3 ()
67TSV GutsMuths(H)Füchse Berlin II0:3 ()
68SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)SV Friedrichstadt0:3 ()
69Berliner TSC III(H)Friedenauer TSC II3:2 ()
70Berliner TSC III(H)Friedrichshagener VV2:3 ()
71SCC/Marzahn III(H)SV Friedrichstadt0:3 ()
72SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)SCC/Marzahn III2:3 ()
73Berliner TSC IV(H)Friedenauer TSC II0:3 ()
74BV Vorwärts V(H)Berliner TSC III0:3 ()
75SV Friedrichstadt(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:0 ()
76SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)SV Friedrichstadt0:3 ()
77SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)Vorspiel SSL II0:3 ()
78Berliner TSC III(H)SF Kladow3:0 ()
79BV Vorwärts V(H)SF Kladow3:2 ()
80SCC/Marzahn III(H)TSV GutsMuths0:3 ()
81VfL Lichtenrade(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
82VfL Lichtenrade(H)Friedenauer TSC II0:3 ()
83Friedrichshagener VV(H)TSV GutsMuths3:1 ()
84SCC/Marzahn III(H)Friedrichshagener VV1:3 ()
85Friedenauer TSC II(H)TSV GutsMuths3:2 ()
86Berliner TSC III(H)SV Friedrichstadt3:1 ()
87SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)VfL Lichtenrade0:3 ()
88Vorspiel SSL II(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
89Vorspiel SSL II(H)VfL Lichtenrade0:3 ()
90SV Friedrichstadt(H)BV Vorwärts V2:3 ()
91Berliner TSC III(H)BV Vorwärts V3:0 ()
92SF Kladow(H)SCC/Marzahn III3:2 ()
93Berliner TSC IV(H)Friedenauer TSC II0:3 ()
94Berliner TSC IV(H)TSV GutsMuths0:3 ()
95Füchse Berlin II(H)SCC/Marzahn III3:0 ()
96SF Kladow(H)Füchse Berlin II0:3 ()
97Berliner TSC III(H)Friedenauer TSC II3:0 ()
98Berliner TSC IV(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI0:3 ()
99Friedrichshagener VV(H)Füchse Berlin II3:1 ()
100Vorspiel SSL II(H)Friedrichshagener VV1:3 ()
101Vorspiel SSL II(H)Füchse Berlin II2:3 ()
102SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)BV Vorwärts V0:3 ()
103Berliner TSC IV(H)BV Vorwärts V0:3 ()
104VfL Lichtenrade(H)SV Friedrichstadt3:0 ()
105TSV GutsMuths(H)Berliner TSC III3:0 ()
106TSV GutsMuths(H)Friedenauer TSC II3:2 ()
107SCC/Marzahn III(H)SV Friedrichstadt0:3 ()
108VfL Lichtenrade(H)SCC/Marzahn III3:1 ()
109SCC/Marzahn III(H)Vorspiel SSL II0:3 ()
110SF Kladow(H)TSV GutsMuths0:3 ()
111SV Friedrichstadt(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
112Friedrichshagener VV(H)SV Friedrichstadt3:0 ()
113Friedrichshagener VV(H)Berliner TSC IV3:0 ()
114TSV GutsMuths(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
115SF Kladow(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
116Füchse Berlin II(H)Berliner TSC III1:3 ()
117Friedenauer TSC II(H)SCC/Marzahn III3:0 ()
118Friedenauer TSC II(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:0 ()
119VfL Lichtenrade(H)Berliner TSC III1:3 ()
120Füchse Berlin II(H)VfL Lichtenrade3:1 ()
121BV Vorwärts V(H)SCC/Marzahn III3:1 ()
122Berliner TSC IV(H)VfL Lichtenrade2:3 ()
123Füchse Berlin II(H)SF Kladow3:0 ()
124SV Friedrichstadt(H)Füchse Berlin II1:3 ()
125SV Friedrichstadt(H)SF Kladow3:0 ()
126VfL Lichtenrade(H)TSV GutsMuths0:3 ()
127Berliner TSC IV(H)TSV GutsMuths0:3 ()
128Berliner TSC III(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
129Vorspiel SSL II(H)BV Vorwärts V1:3 ()
130Vorspiel SSL II(H)SCC/Marzahn III0:3 ()
131Friedrichshagener VV(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
132Berliner TSC III(H)Friedrichshagener VV3:0 ()
133Vorspiel SSL II(H)BV Vorwärts V1:3 ()
134SF Kladow(H)TSV GutsMuths1:3 ()
135Berliner TSC IV(H)Friedrichshagener VV0:3 ()
136SV Friedrichstadt(H)Berliner TSC IV2:3 ()
137SV Friedrichstadt(H)Friedrichshagener VV0:3 ()
138TSV GutsMuths(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
139SF Kladow(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI2:3 ()
140VfL Lichtenrade(H)Berliner TSC III0:3 ()
141Friedenauer TSC II(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:0 ()
142Friedenauer TSC II(H)BV Vorwärts V2:3 ()
143Füchse Berlin II(H)Berliner TSC III0:3 ()
144VfL Lichtenrade(H)Füchse Berlin II1:3 ()
145SF Kladow(H)SV Friedrichstadt1:3 ()
146Friedrichshagener VV(H)VfL Lichtenrade3:0 ()
147Vorspiel SSL II(H)TSV GutsMuths0:3 ()
148Füchse Berlin II(H)Vorspiel SSL II3:0 ()
149Füchse Berlin II(H)TSV GutsMuths3:2 ()
150VfL Lichtenrade(H)BV Vorwärts V0:3 ()
151Friedrichshagener VV(H)BV Vorwärts V3:0 ()
152SCC/Marzahn III(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
153Friedenauer TSC II(H)SF Kladow3:0 ()
154Friedenauer TSC II(H)SV Friedrichstadt3:2 ()
155Berliner TSC III(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
156SCC/Marzahn III(H)Berliner TSC III0:3 ()
Tabelle
SpieleSätzeBälle
PlatzTeamges.gew.verl.PunkteQuot.Quot.
1Friedrichshagener VV242226668:174,000:0Max
2Berliner TSC III242226568:144,860:0Max
3Füchse Berlin II241955559:232,570:0Max
4TSV GutsMuths241865260:292,070:0Max
5BV Vorwärts V241684754:331,640:0Max
6VfL Lichtenrade2413113847:431,090:0Max
7Friedenauer TSC II2412123848:421,140:0Max
8SV Friedrichstadt2410143443:460,930:0Max
9SF Kladow247172130:580,520:0Max
10Vorspiel SSL II246181928:560,500:0Max
11SCC/Marzahn III245191524:610,390:0Max
12Berliner TSC IV244201216:650,250:0Max
13SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI24222610:680,150:0Max
NormalDetails



&

&