E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse A Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

aktuelle Spiele
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
1TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:1 ()
2SC Baume(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV3:0 ()
3ASV Berlin II(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:1 ()
4TSV Spandau III(H)ASV Berlin II3:0 ()
5TSV Spandau III(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:1 ()
6TSV Rudow II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV3:2 ()
7SC Baume(H)TSV Rudow II3:0 ()
8SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)BV Vorwärts III2:3 ()
9BBSC III(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:1 ()
10BBSC III(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III3:0 ()
11BV Vorwärts III(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
12SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
13SC Baume(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:0 ()
14TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:0 ()
15VSG Altglienicke III(H)TSV Spandau IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
16VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
17VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)TSV Spandau III3:1 ()
18TSV GuthMuths I(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI0:3 ()
19TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI0:3 ()
20BV Vorwärts III(H)TSV Rudow II0:3 ()
21ASV Berlin II(H)Köpenicker SC IV0:3 ()
22ASV Berlin II(H)SC Baume0:3 ()
23TSV Rudow II(H)BBSC III0:3 ()
24BV Vorwärts III(H)BBSC III1:3 ()
25TSV GuthMuths I(H)SC Baume0:3 ()
26BBSC III(H)ASV Berlin II3:0 ()
27TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)TSV Spandau III3:0 ()
28TSV Rudow II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III3:0 ()
29TSV Rudow II(H)TSV Spandau III3:2 ()
30ASV Berlin II(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
31BBSC III(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
32Köpenicker SC IV(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV3:2 ()
33BV Vorwärts III(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:0 ()
34BV Vorwärts III(H)SC Baume0:3 ()
35SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV3:1 ()
36Köpenicker SC IV(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI2:3 ()
37TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)SC Baume0:3 ()
38TSV GuthMuths I(H)BBSC III0:3 ()
39TSV Spandau III(H)BV Vorwärts III0:3 ()
40Köpenicker SC IV(H)TSV Spandau III3:0 ()
41Köpenicker SC IV(H)BV Vorwärts III1:3 ()
42BBSC III(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV3:0 ()
43TSV GuthMuths I(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV0:3 ()
44SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)ASV Berlin II3:0 ()
45VSG Altglienicke III(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
46VSG Altglienicke III(H)SC BaumeInfos zum Spiel📅
47TSV Rudow II(H)ASV Berlin II3:0 ()
48SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)TSV Rudow II3:2 ()
49TSV Spandau III(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI1:3 ()
50ASV Berlin II(H)BV Vorwärts III0:3 ()
51VSG Altglienicke III(H)TSV GuthMuths IInfos zum Spiel📅
52TSV Rudow II(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
53TSV Rudow II(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:0 ()
54BV Vorwärts III(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV2:3 ()
55ASV Berlin II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV0:3 ()
56TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:1 ()
57SC Baume(H)TSV Spandau III3:1 ()
58SC Baume(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:2 ()
59BBSC III(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:1 ()
60TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)BBSC III2:3 ()
61SC Baume(H)TSV Spandau III3:0 ()
62ASV Berlin II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV1:3 ()
63TSV Rudow II(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:1 ()
64TSV GuthMuths I(H)TSV Rudow II1:3 ()
65TSV GuthMuths I(H)Köpenicker SC IV0:3 ()
66VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III0:3 ()
67ASV Berlin II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III0:3 ()
68BV Vorwärts III(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
69BBSC III(H)SC Baume3:2 ()
70BBSC III(H)TSV Spandau III3:0 ()
71SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
72BV Vorwärts III(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI1:3 ()
73SC Baume(H)TSV Rudow II2:3 ()
74TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)BV Vorwärts III0:3 ()
75Köpenicker SC IV(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:0 ()
76VSG Altglienicke III(H)Köpenicker SC IVInfos zum Spiel📅
77VSG Altglienicke III(H)TSV GuthMuths IInfos zum Spiel📅
78BV Vorwärts III(H)ASV Berlin II3:0 ()
79TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)ASV Berlin II3:0 ()
80SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)BBSC III3:2 ()
81VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)SC Baume0:3 ()
82VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)TSV Rudow II0:3 ()
83TSV Spandau III(H)BBSC III0:3 ()
84SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)TSV Spandau III3:0 ()
85SC Baume(H)ASV Berlin II3:0 ()
86TSV GuthMuths I(H)BV Vorwärts III1:3 ()
87VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:1 ()
88TSV Spandau III(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV1:3 ()
89TSV Spandau III(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:0 ()
90BV Vorwärts III(H)BBSC III1:3 ()
91TSV GuthMuths I(H)BBSC III1:3 ()
92TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)TSV Rudow II3:1 ()
93VSG Altglienicke III(H)SC BaumeInfos zum Spiel📅
94VSG Altglienicke III(H)ASV Berlin IIInfos zum Spiel📅
95SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)TSV Rudow II3:1 ()
96TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI0:3 ()
97TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:0 ()
98VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)BBSC III0:3 ()
99TSV Rudow II(H)BV Vorwärts III2:3 ()
100TSV Spandau III(H)TSV Rudow II3:1 ()
101TSV Spandau III(H)BV Vorwärts III1:3 ()
102BBSC III(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
103VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
104Köpenicker SC IV(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI0:3 ()
105SC Baume(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III3:1 ()
106SC Baume(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:0 ()
107ASV Berlin II(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI0:3 ()
108Köpenicker SC IV(H)ASV Berlin II3:2 ()
109SC Baume(H)BV Vorwärts III3:2 ()
110TSV Rudow II(H)ASV Berlin II3:1 ()
111TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III(H)TSV Spandau III3:2 ()
112VSG Altglienicke III(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
113VSG Altglienicke III(H)TSV Spandau IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
114ASV Berlin II(H)BBSC III0:3 ()
115TSV Rudow II(H)BBSC III0:3 ()
116VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:0 ()
117Köpenicker SC IV(H)SC Baume0:3 ()
118Köpenicker SC IV(H)BV Vorwärts III1:3 ()
119TSV GuthMuths I(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI0:3 ()
120VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:0 ()
121SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI(H)BBSC III0:3 ()
122TSV Rudow II(H)VSG Altglienicke IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
123TSV GuthMuths I(H)ASV Berlin II3:0 ()
124TSV Spandau III(H)TSV GuthMuths I3:1 ()
125TSV Spandau III(H)ASV Berlin II3:1 ()
126VSG Altglienicke III(H)Köpenicker SC IVInfos zum Spiel📅
127TSV Rudow II(H)Köpenicker SC IV3:0 ()
128BV Vorwärts III(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III2:3 ()
129SC Baume(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI3:2 ()
130SC Baume(H)BBSC III1:3 ()
131VfK Berlin-Südwest IV(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III3:0 ()
132BV Vorwärts III(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest IV3:1 ()
Tabelle
SpieleSätzeBälle
PlatzTeamges.gew.verl.PunkteQuot.Quot.
1BBSC III201915659:134,540:0Max
2SC Baume201735056:173,290:0Max
3SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg VI201554551:252,040:0Max
4BV Vorwärts III201283745:331,360:0Max
5TSV Rudow II201283543:331,300:0Max
6TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf III201193236:341,060:0Max
7VfK Berlin-Südwest IV2010103136:361,000:0Max
8TSV Spandau III206142027:460,590:0Max
9Köpenicker SC IV206141728:460,610:0Max
10ASV Berlin II2011948:580,140:0Max
11TSV GuthMuths I2011939:570,160:0Max
12VSG Altglienicke III00000:0Max0:0Max
NormalDetails



&

&