E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

aktuelle Spiele
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
1ASV Berlin I(H)Motor Adlershof3:0 ()
2SV Ludwig Renn(H)VSG Altglienicke II1:3 ()
3VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:1 ()
4VC Preußen I(H)VC Rotation Mitte II1:3 ()
5VC Preußen I(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III1:3 ()
6TSV Spandau II(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:0 ()
7SV Ludwig Renn(H)TSV Spandau II1:3 ()
8DJK Westen II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
9Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)ASV Berlin I3:1 ()
10Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)Motor Adlershof2:3 ()
11Marzahner VC II(H)DJK Westen II3:1 ()
12Marzahner VC II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
13Motor Adlershof(H)VC Rotation Mitte II1:3 ()
14TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:0 ()
15TSV Spandau II(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:0 ()
16SV Ludwig Renn(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:1 ()
17SV Ludwig Renn(H)TSV Spandau II1:3 ()
18TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)VC Preußen I3:0 ()
19VC Preußen I(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:1 ()
20ASV Berlin I(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III1:3 ()
21VC Rotation Mitte II(H)Marzahner VC II1:3 ()
22Motor Adlershof(H)Marzahner VC II0:3 ()
23DJK Westen II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III3:0 ()
24ASV Berlin I(H)DJK Westen II1:3 ()
25Motor Adlershof(H)DJK Westen II0:3 ()
26VC Rotation Mitte II(H)TSV Spandau II3:1 ()
27ASV Berlin I(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:0 ()
28Marzahner VC II(H)ASV Berlin I1:3 ()
29Marzahner VC II(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:1 ()
30TSV Spandau II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:2 ()
31VC Rotation Mitte II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I1:3 ()
32TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)SV Ludwig Renn3:2 ()
33VC Preußen I(H)Motor Adlershof3:2 ()
34VC Preußen I(H)DJK Westen II1:3 ()
35VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)SV Ludwig Renn0:3 ()
36TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III3:1 ()
37VSG Altglienicke II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I1:3 ()
38Motor Adlershof(H)TSV Spandau II1:3 ()
39SV Ludwig Renn(H)Marzahner VC II3:2 ()
40VC Preußen I(H)SV Ludwig Renn1:3 ()
41VC Preußen I(H)Marzahner VC II3:2 ()
42TSV Spandau II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III2:3 ()
43Motor Adlershof(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III1:3 ()
44ASV Berlin I(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:1 ()
45DJK Westen II(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:0 ()
46DJK Westen II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:1 ()
47TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:0 ()
48ASV Berlin I(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
49DJK Westen II(H)VC Rotation Mitte II0:3 ()
50TSV Spandau II(H)VC Preußen I3:0 ()
51Marzahner VC II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I2:3 ()
52VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)Marzahner VC II3:0 ()
53VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:0 ()
54VC Preußen I(H)ASV Berlin I1:3 ()
55TSV Spandau II(H)ASV Berlin I3:0 ()
56VSG Altglienicke II(H)Motor Adlershof0:3 ()
57SV Ludwig Renn(H)DJK Westen II1:3 ()
58SV Ludwig Renn(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:1 ()
59TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)Motor Adlershof3:0 ()
60VSG Altglienicke II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
61DJK Westen II(H)Marzahner VC II3:1 ()
62VC Rotation Mitte II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III3:2 ()
63ASV Berlin I(H)SV Ludwig Renn2:3 ()
64Motor Adlershof(H)ASV Berlin I3:2 ()
65Motor Adlershof(H)SV Ludwig Renn3:1 ()
66VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:0 ()
67VC Rotation Mitte II(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:1 ()
68TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)VC Preußen I3:0 ()
69TSV Spandau II(H)DJK Westen II3:2 ()
70TSV Spandau II(H)Marzahner VC II3:0 ()
71Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)VC Preußen I3:0 ()
72TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:0 ()
73VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)DJK Westen II2:3 ()
74VC Rotation Mitte II(H)VC Preußen I3:1 ()
75Motor Adlershof(H)SV Ludwig Renn2:3 ()
76Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)Motor Adlershof3:0 ()
77Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)SV Ludwig Renn3:0 ()
78VC Preußen I(H)VSG Altglienicke II2:3 ()
79VC Rotation Mitte II(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:0 ()
80Marzahner VC II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
81ASV Berlin I(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III1:3 ()
82ASV Berlin I(H)DJK Westen II1:3 ()
83TSV Spandau II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II3:2 ()
84Marzahner VC II(H)TSV Spandau II0:3 ()
85Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)VC Rotation Mitte II0:3 ()
86TSV Spandau II(H)VC Preußen I3:0 ()
87SV Ludwig Renn(H)Marzahner VC II3:0 ()
88VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)SV Ludwig Renn3:2 ()
89VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)Marzahner VC II3:2 ()
90VC Preußen I(H)Motor Adlershof3:2 ()
91TSV Spandau II(H)Motor Adlershof3:0 ()
92VSG Altglienicke II(H)ASV Berlin I1:3 ()
93DJK Westen II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:0 ()
94DJK Westen II(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:1 ()
95TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)ASV Berlin I3:0 ()
96VSG Altglienicke II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II1:3 ()
97Motor Adlershof(H)DJK Westen II2:3 ()
98Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)TSV Spandau II0:3 ()
99ASV Berlin I(H)Marzahner VC II3:1 ()
100VC Preußen I(H)ASV Berlin I3:0 ()
101VC Preußen I(H)Marzahner VC II3:0 ()
102TSV Spandau II(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III2:3 ()
103Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)VfK Berlin-Südwest III0:3 ()
104VC Rotation Mitte II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
105VSG Altglienicke II(H)Motor Adlershof1:3 ()
106VSG Altglienicke II(H)DJK Westen II0:3 ()
107SV Ludwig Renn(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
108VC Rotation Mitte II(H)SV Ludwig Renn3:1 ()
109SV Ludwig Renn(H)VC Preußen I0:3 ()
110ASV Berlin I(H)VC Rotation Mitte II1:3 ()
111Marzahner VC II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:1 ()
112VSG Altglienicke II(H)Marzahner VC II3:2 ()
113VSG Altglienicke II(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I3:0 ()
114VC Rotation Mitte II(H)TSV Spandau II0:3 ()
115ASV Berlin I(H)TSV Spandau II1:3 ()
116VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
117DJK Westen II(H)SV Ludwig Renn3:0 ()
118DJK Westen II(H)VC Preußen I1:3 ()
119Motor Adlershof(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II0:3 ()
120VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)Motor Adlershof3:2 ()
121DJK Westen II(H)TSV Spandau II2:3 ()
122SV Ludwig Renn(H)Charlottenburger TSV 58 I2:3 ()
123VC Rotation Mitte II(H)Motor Adlershof1:3 ()
124Marzahner VC II(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:2 ()
125Marzahner VC II(H)Motor Adlershof2:3 ()
126Charlottenburger TSV 58 I(H)ASV Berlin I1:3 ()
127SV Ludwig Renn(H)ASV Berlin I3:0 ()
128VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:0 ()
129TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)DJK Westen II3:0 ()
130TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II(H)TSV Spandau II3:0 ()
131VC Preußen I(H)VSG Altglienicke II3:0 ()
132VfK Berlin-Südwest III(H)VC Preußen I3:1 ()
Tabelle
SpieleSätzeBälle
PlatzTeamges.gew.verl.PunkteQuot.Quot.
1TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf II222116365:79,290:0Max
2TSV Spandau II221845259:242,460:0Max
3VfK Berlin-Südwest III221664553:341,560:0Max
4DJK Westen II221574551:321,590:0Max
5VC Rotation Mitte II2211113342:421,000:0Max
6SV Ludwig Renn229132739:480,810:0Max
7ASV Berlin I228142635:480,730:0Max
8VC Preußen I229132536:470,770:0Max
9Charlottenburger TSV 58 I228142432:490,650:0Max
10Motor Adlershof227152334:540,630:0Max
11Marzahner VC II226162333:540,610:0Max
12VSG Altglienicke II224181019:590,320:0Max
NormalDetails



&

&