E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Berlin-Liga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

aktuelle Spiele
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
1VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)Berliner TSC I1:3 ()
2VC Rotation Mitte II(H)SCC/Marzahn II1:3 ()
3SC Eintracht(H)DJK Westen I0:3 ()
4Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)SC Eintracht3:1 ()
5Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)DJK Westen I3:1 ()
6VC Rotation Mitte I(H)SCC/Marzahn II3:1 ()
7VC Rotation Mitte I(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:1 ()
8SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)TSV Spandau II3:1 ()
9MTV Mariendorf I(H)Berliner TSC I3:1 ()
10MTV Mariendorf I(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1:3 ()
11VSG Altglienicke(H)TSV Spandau II3:2 ()
12SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)VSG Altglienicke1:3 ()
13VC Rotation Mitte II(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:1 ()
14VC Rotation Mitte I(H)TSV Spandau II2:3 ()
15SCC/Marzahn II(H)MTV Mariendorf I2:3 ()
16DJK Westen I(H)SCC/Marzahn II3:0 ()
17DJK Westen I(H)MTV Mariendorf I2:3 ()
18TSV Spandau II(H)Berliner TSC I1:3 ()
19VC Rotation Mitte I(H)Berliner TSC I1:3 ()
20SC Eintracht(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:2 ()
21VSG Altglienicke(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:1 ()
22VSG Altglienicke(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III0:3 ()
23VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:2 ()
24SC Eintracht(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:2 ()
25Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)VC Rotation Mitte I3:0 ()
26Berliner TSC I(H)DJK Westen I3:0 ()
27SC Eintracht(H)TSV Spandau II3:1 ()
28SCC/Marzahn II(H)SC Eintracht3:0 ()
29SCC/Marzahn II(H)TSV Spandau II3:1 ()
30DJK Westen I(H)VSG Altglienicke2:3 ()
31Berliner TSC I(H)VSG Altglienicke3:2 ()
32VC Rotation Mitte II(H)MTV Mariendorf I1:3 ()
33VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:1 ()
34VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)VC Rotation Mitte I3:0 ()
35SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)MTV Mariendorf I0:3 ()
36VC Rotation Mitte II(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:1 ()
37MTV Mariendorf I(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:2 ()
38VC Rotation Mitte II(H)Berliner TSC I3:2 ()
39VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)SCC/Marzahn II3:1 ()
40VSG Altglienicke(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf0:3 ()
41VSG Altglienicke(H)SCC/Marzahn II0:3 ()
42Berliner TSC I(H)SC Eintracht2:3 ()
43VC Rotation Mitte II(H)SC Eintracht1:3 ()
44DJK Westen I(H)VC Rotation Mitte I1:3 ()
45TSV Spandau II(H)MTV Mariendorf I2:3 ()
46TSV Spandau II(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III0:3 ()
47SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)VC Rotation Mitte I2:3 ()
48DJK Westen I(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
49SCC/Marzahn II(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:0 ()
50MTV Mariendorf I(H)SC Eintracht3:1 ()
51TSV Spandau II(H)VC Rotation Mitte II0:3 ()
52VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)TSV Spandau II3:2 ()
53VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:0 ()
54SC Eintracht(H)VC Rotation Mitte I1:3 ()
55MTV Mariendorf I(H)VC Rotation Mitte I3:2 ()
56DJK Westen I(H)Berliner TSC I1:3 ()
57SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)SCC/Marzahn II3:2 ()
58SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III3:2 ()
59VSG Altglienicke(H)Berliner TSC I0:3 ()
60DJK Westen I(H)VSG Altglienicke2:3 ()
61TSV Spandau II(H)VSG Altglienicke1:3 ()
62Berliner TSC I(H)VC Rotation Mitte I2:3 ()
63VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)MTV Mariendorf I3:2 ()
64SCC/Marzahn II(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:2 ()
65SCC/Marzahn II(H)MTV Mariendorf I0:3 ()
66VC Rotation Mitte I(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:1 ()
67Berliner TSC I(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:0 ()
68SC Eintracht(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II2:3 ()
69Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)TSV Spandau II3:1 ()
70Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)VSG Altglienicke3:0 ()
71DJK Westen I(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II2:3 ()
72SC Eintracht(H)DJK Westen I3:2 ()
73VC Rotation Mitte I(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf1:3 ()
74MTV Mariendorf I(H)VSG Altglienicke3:1 ()
75VC Rotation Mitte II(H)DJK Westen I0:3 ()
76TSV Spandau II(H)VC Rotation Mitte II0:3 ()
77TSV Spandau II(H)DJK Westen I0:3 ()
78VSG Altglienicke(H)SC Eintracht3:1 ()
79MTV Mariendorf I(H)SC Eintracht3:2 ()
80Berliner TSC I(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II0:3 ()
81Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)VC Rotation Mitte I2:3 ()
82Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0 ()
83SCC/Marzahn II(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:2 ()
84Berliner TSC I(H)SCC/Marzahn II2:3 ()
85Berliner TSC I(H)SCC/Marzahn II0:3 ()
86VSG Altglienicke(H)VC Rotation Mitte I3:1 ()
87VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)DJK Westen I3:1 ()
88TSV Spandau II(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf2:3 ()
89TSV Spandau II(H)DJK Westen I0:3 ()
90VC Rotation Mitte I(H)SC Eintracht3:1 ()
91VSG Altglienicke(H)SC Eintracht3:2 ()
92VC Rotation Mitte II(H)MTV Mariendorf I3:2 ()
93Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)Berliner TSC I3:0 ()
94Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)SCC/Marzahn II3:1 ()
95SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)MTV Mariendorf I2:3 ()
96VC Rotation Mitte II(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II1:3 ()
97Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)DJK Westen I2:3 ()
98Berliner TSC I(H)SC Eintracht3:0 ()
99SCC/Marzahn II(H)VC Rotation Mitte II2:3 ()
100VSG Altglienicke(H)SCC/Marzahn II1:3 ()
101VSG Altglienicke(H)VC Rotation Mitte II0:3 ()
102SC Eintracht(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf2:3 ()
103Berliner TSC I(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0 ()
104SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)VC Rotation Mitte I1:3 ()
105MTV Mariendorf I(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III0:3 ()
106MTV Mariendorf I(H)DJK Westen I1:3 ()
107TSV Spandau II(H)VC Rotation Mitte I2:3 ()
108SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)TSV Spandau II3:1 ()
109Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:2 ()
110TSV Spandau II(H)MTV Mariendorf I1:3 ()
111VC Rotation Mitte I(H)DJK Westen I0:3 ()
112SCC/Marzahn II(H)VC Rotation Mitte I3:2 ()
113SCC/Marzahn II(H)DJK Westen I0:3 ()
114MTV Mariendorf I(H)Berliner TSC I3:0 ()
115TSV Spandau II(H)Berliner TSC I0:3 ()
116VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)VSG Altglienicke0:3 ()
117SC Eintracht(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III2:3 ()
118SC Eintracht(H)VC Rotation Mitte II3:2 ()
119SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)VSG Altglienicke0:3 ()
120VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf(H)SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II3:0 ()
121Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III(H)Berliner TSC I3:0 ()
122DJK Westen I(H)VC Rotation Mitte II2:3 ()
123SC Eintracht(H)TSV Spandau II3:0 ()
124SCC/Marzahn II(H)SC Eintracht3:2 ()
125SCC/Marzahn II(H)TSV Spandau II3:0 ()
126VC Rotation Mitte II(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf0:3 ()
127DJK Westen I(H)VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf3:0 ()
128VC Rotation Mitte I(H)VSG Altglienicke3:1 ()
129SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III1:3 ()
130SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II(H)Berliner TSC I2:3 ()
131MTV Mariendorf I(H)VSG Altglienicke3:0 ()
132VC Rotation Mitte I(H)MTV Mariendorf I3:0 ()
Tabelle
SpieleSätzeBälle
PlatzTeamges.gew.verl.PunkteQuot.Quot.
1Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts III221574755:301,830:0Max
2MTV Mariendorf I221664354:371,460:0Max
3VSG Einheit Rüdersdorf221574250:361,390:0Max
4VC Rotation Mitte I221393848:431,120:0Max
5Berliner TSC I2212103845:381,180:0Max
6SCC/Marzahn II221393748:401,200:0Max
7DJK Westen I2210123546:391,180:0Max
8VSG Altglienicke2211113038:460,830:0Max
9SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II229132943:500,860:0Max
10VC Rotation Mitte II229132538:490,780:0Max
11SC Eintracht228142541:540,760:0Max
12TSV Spandau II22121721:650,320:0Max
NormalDetails



&

&