E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.10.1614:007SpVgg Hainsacker(H)TUS Schnaittenbach1:3 (25:17,13:25,17:25,27:29)
15.10.1614:008SpVgg Hainsacker(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld1:3 (25:20,21:25,27:29,20:25)
15.10.1614:009TUS SchnaittenbachVC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld1:3 (20:25,25:21,22:25,9:25)
15.10.1615:004SV SW Kemnath(H)ASV Schwend3:2 (22:25,24:26,25:22,25:21,15:9)
15.10.1615:005SV SW Kemnath(H)FC Miltach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
15.10.1615:006ASV SchwendFC Miltach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
15.10.1615:001VC Hohenfels-Parsberg(H)SV Wenzenbach3:2 (19:25,25:21,25:16,21:25,16:14)
15.10.1615:002VC Hohenfels-Parsberg(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:21)
15.10.1615:003SV WenzenbachSG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:13)
05.11.1615:0010VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)VC Hohenfels-Parsberg0:3 (22:25,24:26,22:25)
05.11.1615:0011VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)ASV Schwend3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:19)
05.11.1615:0012VC Hohenfels-ParsbergASV Schwend3:1 (28:26,25:15,24:26,25:14)
12.11.1614:0013SV Wenzenbach(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:13,25:18)
12.11.1614:0014SV Wenzenbach(H)SV SW Kemnath3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:19)
12.11.1614:0015VC Kallmünz-BurglengenfeldSV SW Kemnath3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:18)
12.11.1615:0016ASV Schwend(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß0:3 (21:25,21:25,20:25)
12.11.1615:0017ASV Schwend(H)TUS Schnaittenbach1:3 (25:22,20:25,21:25,21:25)
12.11.1615:0018SG Weiden/VohenstraußTUS Schnaittenbach1:3 (21:25,23:25,25:22,22:25)
19.11.1614:0019SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)SV SW Kemnath3:2 (25:22,20:25,17:25,25:17,15:13)
19.11.1614:0020SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)SpVgg Hainsacker2:3 (26:28,21:25,25:13,25:12,12:15)
19.11.1614:0021SV SW KemnathSpVgg Hainsacker3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:22)
19.11.1614:0022TUS Schnaittenbach(H)FC Miltach2:3 (26:24,20:25,25:23,18:25,8:15)
19.11.1614:0023TUS Schnaittenbach(H)SV Wenzenbach1:3 (21:25,12:25,25:23,12:25)
19.11.1614:0024FC MiltachSV Wenzenbach1:3 (25:22,23:25,21:25,19:25)
26.11.1615:0025SpVgg Hainsacker(H)VC Hohenfels-Parsberg0:3 (13:25,16:25,14:25)
26.11.1615:0026SpVgg Hainsacker(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß0:3 (20:25,22:25,17:25)
26.11.1615:0027VC Hohenfels-ParsbergSG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:2 (20:25,25:13,25:20,21:25,15:7)
03.12.1614:0031FC Miltach(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:23)
03.12.1614:0032FC Miltach(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:1 (25:23,14:25,25:15,25:18)
03.12.1614:0033VC Kallmünz-BurglengenfeldSG Weiden/Vohenstrauß2:3 (25:17,24:26,25:22,23:25,6:15)
03.12.1615:0034SpVgg Hainsacker(H)SV Wenzenbach1:3 (24:26,26:24,23:25,16:25)
03.12.1615:0035SpVgg Hainsacker(H)ASV Schwend0:3 (18:25,18:25,19:25)
03.12.1615:0036SV WenzenbachASV Schwend3:1 (21:25,25:16,29:27,25:23)
03.12.1615:0028SV SW Kemnath(H)TUS Schnaittenbach1:3 (25:22,21:25,16:25,25:27)
03.12.1615:0029SV SW Kemnath(H)VC Hohenfels-Parsberg0:3 (8:25,18:25,15:25)
03.12.1615:0030TUS SchnaittenbachVC Hohenfels-Parsberg3:2 (22:25,28:26,19:25,25:22,15:7)
17.12.1614:0040VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)FC Miltach3:0 (29:27,25:19,25:23)
17.12.1614:0041VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)SpVgg Hainsacker3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:8)
17.12.1614:0042FC MiltachSpVgg Hainsacker3:2 (25:22,16:25,25:17,23:25,15:13)
17.12.1615:0037VC Hohenfels-Parsberg(H)ASV Schwend3:0 (26:24,25:17,27:25)
17.12.1615:0038VC Hohenfels-Parsberg(H)SV SW Kemnath3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:22)
17.12.1615:0039ASV SchwendSV SW Kemnath1:3 (20:25,16:25,25:23,22:25)
14.01.1714:0043SV Wenzenbach(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:16)
14.01.1714:0044SV Wenzenbach(H)TUS Schnaittenbach3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:20,25:15)
14.01.1714:0045SG Weiden/VohenstraußTUS Schnaittenbach3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:19)
21.01.1714:0046FC Miltach(H)SV SW Kemnath3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:22)
21.01.1714:0047FC Miltach(H)TUS Schnaittenbach1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:23,20:25)
21.01.1714:0048SV SW KemnathTUS Schnaittenbach2:3 (24:26,25:17,18:25,27:25,13:15)
28.01.1715:0049FC Miltach(H)SpVgg Hainsacker3:1 (25:20,25:21,25:27,25:17)
28.01.1715:0050FC Miltach(H)VC Hohenfels-Parsberg1:3 (25:19,20:25,20:25,15:25)
28.01.1715:0051SpVgg HainsackerVC Hohenfels-Parsberg0:3 (24:26,13:25,20:25)
04.02.1714:0052VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:1 (25:21,17:25,25:17,25:17)
04.02.1714:0053VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)SV SW Kemnath2:3 (25:10,24:26,25:13,27:29,10:15)
04.02.1714:0054SG Weiden/VohenstraußSV SW Kemnath2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:22,22:25,12:15)
11.02.1715:0055SV Wenzenbach(H)FC Miltach1:3 (24:26,25:16,24:26,20:25)
11.02.1715:0056SV Wenzenbach(H)VC Hohenfels-Parsberg1:3 (14:25,25:18,17:25,23:25)
11.02.1715:0057FC MiltachVC Hohenfels-Parsberg0:3 (18:25,16:25,22:25)
11.02.1715:0058TUS Schnaittenbach(H)SpVgg Hainsacker3:0 (25:9,25:12,25:23)
11.02.1715:0059TUS Schnaittenbach(H)ASV Schwend3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:21,25:15)
11.02.1715:0060SpVgg HainsackerASV Schwend3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:18,25:20)
18.02.1715:0061ASV Schwend(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld0:3 (17:25,22:25,23:25)
18.02.1715:0062ASV Schwend(H)SV Wenzenbach0:3 (18:25,23:25,15:25)
18.02.1715:0063VC Kallmünz-BurglengenfeldSV Wenzenbach0:3 (25:27,22:25,20:25)
04.03.1714:0070SV SW Kemnath(H)SV Wenzenbach0:3 (23:25,13:25,15:25)
04.03.1714:0071SV SW Kemnath(H)SpVgg Hainsacker3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:20,25:19)
04.03.1714:0072SV WenzenbachSpVgg Hainsacker3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:18)
04.03.1715:0067SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)ASV Schwend3:0 (25:19,25:8,27:25)
04.03.1715:0068SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)FC Miltach3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:19)
04.03.1715:0069ASV SchwendFC Miltach1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:20,20:25)
04.03.1715:0064VC Hohenfels-Parsberg(H)TUS Schnaittenbach3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:17)
04.03.1715:0065VC Hohenfels-Parsberg(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld3:0 (25:22,27:25,25:23)
04.03.1715:0066TUS SchnaittenbachVC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld1:3 (25:20,15:25,23:25,17:25)
Bemerkungen
FC Miltach( vom 24.10.16)
3 Spieler spielen ohne Spielberechtigung



&

&