www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
KK Nord Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Schwaben
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BK
Mä.
BK Nord
Fr.
BK Süd
Fr.
KL Mitte
Fr.
KL Nord
Fr.
Mä.
KL Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KK MItte
Fr.
KK Nord
Fr.
KK Süd
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
KP Sch
Fr.
Mä.
Pokal
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. BK
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. KLM
Fr.
Rel. KLN
Fr.
Rel. KLS
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 16:52
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
SC Altenmünster II(H)
FC Langweid III
0:3 (17:25,13:25,10:25)
08.10.16
SC Altenmünster II(H)
TSV Aindling II
0:3 (9:25,12:25,9:25)
08.10.16
FC Langweid III
TSV Aindling II
3:1 (25:21,25:15,13:25,25:20)
08.10.16
TV Gundelfingen(H)
SC Tapfheim II
3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:23,25:13)
08.10.16
TV Gundelfingen(H)
VSC Donauwörth III
3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:14)
08.10.16
SC Tapfheim II
VSC Donauwörth III
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:15)
15.10.16
SC Tapfheim II(H)
FC Langweid III
3:1 (15:25,25:14,25:13,25:21)
15.10.16
SC Tapfheim II(H)
TSV Ebermergen
3:1 (25:17,25:10,24:26,25:9)
15.10.16
FC Langweid III
TSV Ebermergen
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:12,25:23)
15.10.16
TSV Aindling II(H)
TSV Meitingen
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:14)
15.10.16
TSV Aindling II(H)
VSC Donauwörth III
3:1 (23:25,25:11,25:15,25:8)
15.10.16
TSV Meitingen
VSC Donauwörth III
3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:19,25:22)
29.10.16
SC Altenmünster II(H)
SC Tapfheim II
0:3 (14:25,4:25,8:25)
29.10.16
SC Altenmünster II(H)
TSV Ebermergen
1:3 (25:27,23:25,25:17,24:26)
29.10.16
SC Tapfheim II
TSV Ebermergen
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:22)
29.10.16
FC Langweid III(H)
TSV Meitingen
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:10)
29.10.16
FC Langweid III(H)
VSC Donauwörth III
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:9)
29.10.16
TSV Meitingen
VSC Donauwörth III
0:3 (11:25,19:25,11:25)
29.10.16
TSV Aindling II(H)
TSV Nördlingen
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:14)
29.10.16
TSV Aindling II(H)
TV Gundelfingen
1:3 (23:25,12:25,30:28,21:25)
29.10.16
TSV Nördlingen
TV Gundelfingen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
19.11.16
VSC Donauwörth III(H)
TSV Nördlingen
1:3 (25:16,18:25,18:25,16:25)
19.11.16
VSC Donauwörth III(H)
SC Altenmünster II
3:2 (20:25,23:25,25:21,25:19,15:12)
19.11.16
TSV Nördlingen
SC Altenmünster II
3:0 (25:10,25:23,25:9)
19.11.16
TV Gundelfingen(H)
TSV Meitingen
3:0 (25:22,25:10,25:15)
19.11.16
TV Gundelfingen(H)
TSV Ebermergen
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
19.11.16
TSV Meitingen
TSV Ebermergen
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
03.12.16
VSC Donauwörth III(H)
TSV Ebermergen
2:3 (25:17,25:13,15:25,11:25,11:15)
03.12.16
VSC Donauwörth III(H)
TSV Aindling II
0:3 (16:25,15:25,15:25)
03.12.16
TSV Ebermergen
TSV Aindling II
1:3 (25:22,16:25,15:25,15:25)
03.12.16
FC Langweid III(H)
SC Altenmünster II
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:20)
03.12.16
FC Langweid III(H)
TV Gundelfingen
1:3 (21:25,25:23,21:25,13:25)
03.12.16
SC Altenmünster II
TV Gundelfingen
0:3 (12:25,9:25,15:25)
03.12.16
TSV Nördlingen(H)
SC Tapfheim II
1:3 (25:15,22:25,22:25,23:25)
03.12.16
TSV Nördlingen(H)
TSV Meitingen
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:12)
03.12.16
SC Tapfheim II
TSV Meitingen
3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:16)
17.12.16
TSV Aindling II(H)
TSV Meitingen
3:0 (25:6,25:11,25:13)
17.12.16
TSV Aindling II(H)
SC Altenmünster II
3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:16)
17.12.16
TSV Meitingen
SC Altenmünster II
3:1 (25:11,25:20,22:25,25:21)
17.12.16
TSV Nördlingen(H)
TSV Ebermergen
3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:20)
17.12.16
TSV Nördlingen(H)
FC Langweid III
1:3 (24:26,25:16,13:25,24:26)
17.12.16
TSV Ebermergen
FC Langweid III
2:3 (25:18,18:25,25:22,19:25,12:15)
07.01.17
SC Altenmünster II(H)
TV Gundelfingen
1:3 (11:25,18:25,25:22,14:25)
07.01.17
SC Altenmünster II(H)
TSV Nördlingen
1:3 (25:20,10:25,10:25,12:25)
07.01.17
TV Gundelfingen
TSV Nördlingen
3:1 (26:24,25:22,21:25,25:20)
28.01.17
SC Tapfheim II(H)
FC Langweid III
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:9,25:14)
28.01.17
SC Tapfheim II(H)
TSV Aindling II
3:1 (25:18,25:23,14:25,25:19)
28.01.17
FC Langweid III
TSV Aindling II
1:3 (21:25,25:14,15:25,20:25)
28.01.17
VSC Donauwörth III(H)
TSV Ebermergen
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:22)
28.01.17
VSC Donauwörth III(H)
SC Altenmünster II
3:2 (11:25,25:15,14:25,25:20,15:13)
28.01.17
TSV Ebermergen
SC Altenmünster II
3:2 (25:22,19:25,25:22,24:26,15:9)
11.02.17
SC Tapfheim II(H)
VSC Donauwörth III
3:2 (25:8,10:25,18:25,25:16,15:6)
11.02.17
SC Tapfheim II(H)
TV Gundelfingen
2:3 (16:25,25:18,25:23,19:25,12:15)
11.02.17
VSC Donauwörth III
TV Gundelfingen
0:3 (11:25,14:25,7:25)
11.02.17
TSV Meitingen(H)
TSV Ebermergen
3:1 (5:25,25:21,27:25,25:23)
11.02.17
TSV Meitingen(H)
TSV Nördlingen
0:3 (17:25,17:25,14:25)
11.02.17
TSV Ebermergen
TSV Nördlingen
1:3 (14:25,12:25,27:25,12:25)
25.02.17
VSC Donauwörth III(H)
TSV Nördlingen
2:3 (25:12,17:25,25:21,26:28,17:19)
25.02.17
VSC Donauwörth III(H)
FC Langweid III
1:3 (14:25,19:25,25:20,22:25)
25.02.17
TSV Nördlingen
FC Langweid III
3:2 (24:26,12:25,25:11,28:26,15:10)
04.03.17
TV Gundelfingen(H)
TSV Ebermergen
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:13)
04.03.17
TV Gundelfingen(H)
TSV Aindling II
3:0 (25:22,25:10,25:14)
04.03.17
TSV Ebermergen
TSV Aindling II
0:3 (23:25,8:25,17:25)
11.03.17
FC Langweid III(H)
TSV Meitingen
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:12)
11.03.17
FC Langweid III(H)
TV Gundelfingen
0:3 (9:25,15:25,16:25)
11.03.17
TSV Meitingen
TV Gundelfingen
0:3 (20:25,16:25,27:29)
11.03.17
TSV Nördlingen(H)
SC Tapfheim II
0:3 (14:25,22:25,23:25)
11.03.17
TSV Nördlingen(H)
TSV Aindling II
3:2 (20:25,21:25,25:23,25:17,15:12)
11.03.17
SC Tapfheim II
TSV Aindling II
3:2 (25:14,22:25,16:25,25:12,15:7)
18.03.17
TSV Meitingen(H)
SC Altenmünster II
3:1 (25:22,25:15,9:25,25:22)
18.03.17
TSV Meitingen(H)
SC Tapfheim II
0:3 (13:25,10:25,20:25)
18.03.17
SC Altenmünster II
SC Tapfheim II
0:3 (19:25,17:25,14:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör