E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bayernliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1619:006002SV Hahnbach(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:15,25:21)
08.10.1619:006005TSV Eibelstadt(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:2 (18:25,25:15,23:25,25:20,15:9)
08.10.1619:006003TSV Feucht(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (18:25,13:25,29:27,20:25)
08.10.1620:006004TV Unterdürrbach(H)ASV Veitsbronn2:3 (25:13,16:25,25:22,17:25,11:15)
08.10.1620:006001VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TV Mömlingen3:1 (25:17,17:25,25:11,25:15)
15.10.1616:006006VGF Marktredwitz(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:18)
15.10.1619:306009TSV Zirndorf(H)SV Hahnbach1:3 (17:25,25:22,18:25,18:25)
16.10.1612:006008TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Feucht3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:19,25:16)
16.10.1614:006010ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (17:25,25:21,20:25,14:25)
16.10.1616:006007TV Unterdürrbach(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach3:1 (17:25,25:21,25:8,25:10)
22.10.1619:306012TSV Zirndorf(H)TV Mömlingen3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:12,16:25,16:14)
22.10.1620:006011VGF Marktredwitz(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:23)
23.10.1614:006013SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)TSV Feucht3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:19)
23.10.1615:006014SV Hahnbach(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:6)
23.10.1616:006015VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:15)
06.11.1612:006017TV Mömlingen(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:1 (25:17,25:19,20:25,25:21)
06.11.1615:006016TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Zirndorf3:1 (25:23,22:25,27:25,25:11)
06.11.1615:006019TSV Feucht(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach1:3 (19:25,26:24,14:25,20:25)
06.11.1616:006018TV Unterdürrbach(H)SV Hahnbach0:3 (23:25,22:25,23:25)
12.11.1616:006022VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Zirndorf3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:22,25:16)
12.11.1619:006021ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Feucht3:1 (18:25,25:22,26:24,25:19)
12.11.1619:006024SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:20,25:14)
12.11.1619:006023SV Hahnbach(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach3:1 (25:12,24:26,25:23,25:14)
12.11.1619:006020TSV Eibelstadt(H)TV Mömlingen3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
13.11.1616:006025VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:1 (25:20,25:23,18:25,27:25)
19.11.1619:006026ASV Veitsbronn(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (13:25,15:25,16:25)
20.11.1612:006027TSV Zirndorf(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:18)
20.11.1615:006028TSV Feucht(H)SV Hahnbach0:3 (22:25,9:25,11:25)
20.11.1615:006029TV Mömlingen(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (19:25,16:25,15:25)
20.11.1616:006030TV Unterdürrbach(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (19:25,25:23,23:25,18:25)
26.11.1616:006033VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (25:22,17:25,18:25,23:25)
26.11.1619:006034ASV Veitsbronn(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach1:3 (17:25,25:15,12:25,13:25)
26.11.1619:006035SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)TSV Zirndorf3:2 (24:26,25:23,25:27,25:22,15:5)
26.11.1619:006032SV Hahnbach(H)TV Mömlingen3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:21)
26.11.1620:006031TV Unterdürrbach(H)TSV Feucht3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:15,25:20)
04.12.1612:006037TSV Eibelstadt(H)SV Hahnbach1:3 (28:26,17:25,21:25,20:25)
04.12.1614:006036SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:14)
04.12.1615:006038TSV Feucht(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (20:25,23:25,22:25)
04.12.1615:006039TV Mömlingen(H)TV Unterdürrbach1:3 (25:9,17:25,17:25,25:27)
04.12.1616:006040VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TSV Zirndorf3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:15)
10.12.1619:006042ASV Veitsbronn(H)TV Mömlingen0:3 (22:25,20:25,19:25)
10.12.1619:006044SV Hahnbach(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:13)
10.12.1619:006041TSV Feucht(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (23:25,22:25,13:25)
10.12.1619:006043VGF Marktredwitz(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:16)
10.12.1619:306045TSV Zirndorf(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:1 (25:19,26:28,25:21,25:12)
17.12.1619:306046TSV Zirndorf(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:17)
14.01.1717:006047VGF Marktredwitz(H)SV Hahnbach3:2 (25:17,25:15,13:25,20:25,15:6)
14.01.1719:006049ASV Veitsbronn(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:2 (25:27,25:20,21:25,25:23,15:12)
14.01.1719:006050SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (16:25,12:25,18:25)
14.01.1719:306048TSV Zirndorf(H)TSV Feucht3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:23)
15.01.1715:006051TV Mömlingen(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach2:3 (4:25,13:25,25:21,32:30,8:15)
21.01.1719:006053SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (21:25,17:25,21:25)
21.01.1719:006055SV Hahnbach(H)TSV Zirndorf3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:12)
21.01.1719:006056TSV Eibelstadt(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:14)
21.01.1719:006054TSV Feucht(H)TV Mömlingen1:3 (27:25,17:25,25:27,19:25)
21.01.1719:006052VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:1 (25:19,25:21,20:25,25:17)
28.01.1719:006058ASV Veitsbronn(H)SV Hahnbach0:3 (22:25,19:25,15:25)
28.01.1719:006061TSV Eibelstadt(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach1:3 (25:20,23:25,20:25,21:25)
28.01.1719:006057TSV Feucht(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß2:3 (27:25,21:25,25:20,22:25,16:18)
28.01.1720:006060TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Zirndorf0:3 (17:25,22:25,12:25)
28.01.1720:006059TV Unterdürrbach(H)VGF Marktredwitz0:3 (22:25,22:25,17:25)
04.02.1719:006064SV Hahnbach(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:14)
04.02.1719:006065VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)TSV Feucht3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:22)
04.02.1719:306062TSV Zirndorf(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (25:18,22:25,21:25,20:25)
04.02.1720:006063VGF Marktredwitz(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:22)
05.02.1715:006066TSV Feucht(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:2 (25:10,17:25,25:23,16:25,15:8)
05.02.1716:006067TSV Zirndorf(H)VGF Marktredwitz2:3 (17:25,25:21,19:25,26:24,15:17)
05.02.1716:006069TV Unterdürrbach(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß2:3 (25:14,25:21,24:26,24:26,9:15)
05.02.1716:006068VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)SV Hahnbach2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:23,14:25,14:16)
11.02.1716:006073VGF Marktredwitz(H)TV Mömlingen3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:19)
11.02.1719:006071ASV Veitsbronn(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (18:25,25:22,22:25,22:25)
11.02.1719:006070SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach1:3 (25:23,16:25,17:25,18:25)
11.02.1719:006072SV Hahnbach(H)TSV Feucht3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:13)
11.02.1720:006074TSV Eibelstadt(H)TV Unterdürrbach3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:16)
12.02.1714:006075SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)TV Mömlingen2:3 (24:26,25:23,22:25,25:18,9:15)
19.02.1712:006077TSV Eibelstadt(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:1 (25:16,25:20,23:25,25:12)
19.02.1715:006076TSV Feucht(H)TV Unterdürrbach1:3 (24:26,25:23,21:25,16:25)
19.02.1716:006078VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:21)
04.03.1720:006079TV Mömlingen(H)SV Hahnbach1:3 (19:25,19:25,27:25,22:25)
11.03.1719:006080ASV Veitsbronn(H)SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß1:3 (16:25,25:21,19:25,15:25)
11.03.1719:006081SV Hahnbach(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:2 (25:20,20:25,22:25,25:17,16:14)
11.03.1719:306084TSV Zirndorf(H)VC Katzwang-Schwabach0:3 (18:25,19:25,13:25)
11.03.1720:006083TV Unterdürrbach(H)TV Mömlingen1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:20,19:25)
11.03.1720:006082VGF Marktredwitz(H)TSV Feucht3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:11)
12.03.1712:006085TV Mömlingen(H)TSV Eibelstadt1:3 (23:25,25:20,24:26,19:25)
19.03.1714:006089SG Weiden/Vohenstrauß(H)SV Hahnbach1:3 (17:25,8:25,25:22,14:25)
19.03.1715:006086TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Feucht3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:18)
19.03.1715:006087TV Mömlingen(H)ASV Veitsbronn3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:12)
19.03.1716:006090TV Unterdürrbach(H)TSV Zirndorf3:2 (25:22,25:18,15:25,15:25,17:15)
19.03.1716:006088VC Katzwang-Schwabach(H)VGF Marktredwitz3:2 (18:25,25:21,28:26,17:25,15:12)



&

&