E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Landesliga Süd-Ost Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1614:301TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)TUS Oberding0:3 (17:25,21:25,17:25)
08.10.1614:302TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)SC Freising II1:3 (13:25,27:29,25:20,21:25)
08.10.1614:303TSV Niederviehbach II(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:21)
08.10.1614:304TSV Niederviehbach II(H)TSV Waldkirchen3:1 (16:25,25:23,25:16,25:15)
22.10.1614:3011MTV München III(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:16,25:8,30:28)
22.10.1614:3012MTV München III(H)TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling3:2 (25:20,18:25,19:25,25:23,15:13)
22.10.1614:309TSV Unterhaching II(H)TSV Waldkirchen3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:20)
22.10.1614:3010TSV WaldkirchenTUS Oberding3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:16)
05.11.1611:007SC Freising II(H)TSV Niederviehbach II1:3 (25:16,26:28,14:25,23:25)
05.11.1611:008SC Freising II(H)TSV Vaterstetten1:3 (18:25,27:25,20:25,18:25)
12.11.1614:3017SV Lohhof(H)TSV Unterhaching II0:3 (16:25,18:25,23:25)
12.11.1614:3018SV Lohhof(H)SC Freising II0:3 (20:25,23:25,17:25)
12.11.1614:3013TSV Vaterstetten(H)TSV Waldkirchen3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:16)
12.11.1614:3014TSV Vaterstetten(H)TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:21)
12.11.1614:3015TUS Oberding(H)MTV München III2:3 (25:22,20:25,26:24,20:25,14:16)
12.11.1614:3016TUS Oberding(H)TSV Niederviehbach II2:3 (16:25,20:25,25:18,25:17,6:15)
19.11.1614:3019TSV Niederviehbach II(H)TSV Unterhaching II2:3 (25:21,25:21,21:25,22:25,5:15)
19.11.1614:3020TSV Niederviehbach II(H)TSV Vaterstetten1:3 (25:23,21:25,20:25,17:25)
19.11.1614:3021TSV Waldkirchen(H)TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:18)
19.11.1614:3022TSV Waldkirchen(H)MTV München III3:1 (25:17,25:14,22:25,25:15)
19.11.1614:3023TUS Oberding(H)SC Freising II3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:21,25:23)
19.11.1614:3024TUS Oberding(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:22)
03.12.1614:3025TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)TSV Niederviehbach II2:3 (17:25,25:21,23:25,25:17,12:15)
03.12.1614:3026TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)SV Lohhof3:2 (25:15,28:30,25:15,23:25,15:13)
03.12.1614:3029TSV Vaterstetten(H)MTV München III3:2 (19:25,25:19,25:19,22:25,15:12)
03.12.1614:3030TSV Vaterstetten(H)TUS Oberding3:0 (27:25,25:14,25:15)
10.12.1613:0035SV Lohhof(H)TSV Waldkirchen1:3 (25:23,22:25,14:25,19:25)
10.12.1613:0036SV Lohhof(H)TSV Vaterstetten0:3 (18:25,7:25,17:25)
10.12.1614:3033MTV München III(H)TSV Niederviehbach II3:0 (25:22,25:9,29:27)
10.12.1614:3034MTV München III(H)SC Freising II3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:27,25:22,15:9)
10.12.1614:3031TSV Unterhaching II(H)TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:13)
10.12.1614:3032TSV Unterhaching II(H)TUS Oberding3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:23)
17.12.1613:0027SC Freising II(H)TSV Unterhaching II3:0 (25:20,25:23,26:24)
17.12.1613:0028SC Freising II(H)TSV Waldkirchen3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:22)
14.01.1714:3037TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)TSV Vaterstetten0:3 (15:25,17:25,24:26)
14.01.1714:3038TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)TSV Waldkirchen3:1 (26:24,18:25,25:20,25:21)
14.01.1714:3039TSV Niederviehbach II(H)TUS Oberding3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
14.01.1714:3040TSV Niederviehbach II(H)MTV München III2:3 (18:25,27:25,17:25,25:16,8:15)
14.01.1714:3041TSV Unterhaching II(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:18)
14.01.1714:3042TSV Unterhaching II(H)SC Freising II3:2 (12:25,25:17,25:15,19:25,16:14)
21.01.1714:3047MTV München III(H)TSV Vaterstetten3:2 (25:22,20:25,25:21,25:27,15:8)
21.01.1714:3048MTV München III(H)TSV Unterhaching II3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:23)
21.01.1714:3045TSV Waldkirchen(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:16)
21.01.1714:3046TSV Waldkirchen(H)TSV Niederviehbach II3:1 (21:25,25:13,25:14,25:16)
28.01.1711:0043SC Freising II(H)TUS Oberding1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:22,23:25)
28.01.1711:0044SC Freising II(H)TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling2:3 (22:25,21:25,25:22,25:22,14:16)
04.02.1714:3053SV Lohhof(H)MTV München III0:3 (12:25,19:25,11:25)
04.02.1714:3054SV Lohhof(H)TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling1:3 (22:25,27:25,24:26,13:25)
04.02.1714:3049TSV Vaterstetten(H)SC Freising II3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:23)
04.02.1714:3050TSV Vaterstetten(H)TSV Niederviehbach II3:0 (28:26,25:23,25:11)
04.02.1714:3051TUS Oberding(H)TSV Waldkirchen0:3 (15:25,20:25,22:25)
04.02.1714:3052TUS Oberding(H)TSV Unterhaching II1:3 (25:23,21:25,12:25,21:25)
11.02.1714:305TSV Unterhaching II(H)TSV Vaterstetten3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:22)
11.02.1714:306TSV Unterhaching II(H)MTV München III2:3 (25:18,25:10,20:25,19:25,8:15)
18.02.1714:3057TSV Waldkirchen(H)SC Freising II3:1 (25:18,25:20,20:25,25:17)
18.02.1714:3058TSV Waldkirchen(H)TSV Vaterstetten1:3 (28:26,19:25,20:25,20:25)
04.03.1714:3059SV Lohhof(H)TSV Niederviehbach II0:3 (18:25,20:25,24:26)
04.03.1714:3060SV Lohhof(H)TUS Oberding0:3 (21:25,10:25,15:25)
04.03.1714:3055TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)TSV Unterhaching II2:3 (25:23,26:24,21:25,23:25,14:16)
04.03.1714:3056TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)MTV München III1:3 (27:25,19:25,20:25,18:25)
11.03.1714:3063MTV München III(H)TSV Waldkirchen1:3 (23:25,27:25,22:25,20:25)
11.03.1714:3064MTV München III(H)TUS Oberding1:3 (25:17,25:27,22:25,15:25)
11.03.1714:3061TSV Niederviehbach II(H)TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:18,20:25,15:9)
11.03.1714:3062TSV Niederviehbach II(H)SC Freising II0:3 (17:25,22:25,21:25)
11.03.1714:3065TSV Vaterstetten(H)TSV Unterhaching II3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
11.03.1714:3066TSV Vaterstetten(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:15)
18.03.1713:0069SC Freising II(H)MTV München III2:3 (25:23,25:21,24:26,12:25,10:15)
18.03.1713:0070SC Freising II(H)SV Lohhof3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:20)
18.03.1714:3067TSV Waldkirchen(H)TSV Unterhaching II2:3 (19:25,21:25,25:23,26:24,13:15)
18.03.1714:3068TSV Unterhaching IITSV Niederviehbach II3:0 (25:14,27:25,25:19)
18.03.1714:3071TUS Oberding(H)TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling3:1 (25:17,25:20,35:37,25:22)
18.03.1714:3072TUS Oberding(H)TSV Vaterstetten3:1 (25:21,25:23,22:25,25:21)



&

&