www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LLSO Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BYLN
Fr.
Mä.
BYLS
Fr.
Mä.
LLNO
Fr.
Mä.
LLNW
Fr.
Mä.
LLSO
Fr.
Mä.
LLSW
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Re. RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
Re. BY N
Fr.
Mä.
Re. BY S
Fr.
Mä.
Re. LL NO
Fr.
Mä.
Re. LL NW
Fr.
Mä.
Re. LL SO
Fr.
Mä.
Re. LL SW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bezirk Mittelfranken
Bezirk Niederbayern
Bezirk Oberbayern
Bezirk Oberfranken
Bezirk Oberpfalz
Bezirk Schwaben
Bezirk Unterfranken
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Landesliga Süd-Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 14.03.17 21:43
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
14:30
1
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (25:16,25:15,21:25,25:16)
08.10.16
14:30
2
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
DJK Darching
3:1 (17:25,25:13,25:21,25:22)
08.10.16
14:30
3
SV Lohhof III(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 (26:24,28:26,25:21)
08.10.16
14:30
4
SV Lohhof III(H)
FTSV Straubing II
0:3 (18:25,20:25,16:25)
08.10.16
14:30
5
TSV Deggendorf(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:16)
08.10.16
14:30
6
TSV Deggendorf(H)
TSV Waldkirchen
3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:19)
15.10.16
14:30
65
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
SV Lohhof III
3:2 (19:25,25:21,15:25,25:21,15:10)
15.10.16
14:30
66
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
2:3 (25:19,22:25,25:22,14:25,12:15)
22.10.16
14:30
7
DJK Darching(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:20)
22.10.16
14:30
8
DJK Darching(H)
SV Lohhof III
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:16)
22.10.16
14:30
11
TSV Waldkirchen(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:2 (19:25,23:25,25:21,25:22,15:13)
22.10.16
14:30
12
TSV Waldkirchen(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
0:3 (7:25,16:25,18:25)
23.10.16
11:00
9
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:21)
23.10.16
11:00
10
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TSV Deggendorf
3:0 (27:25,25:22,25:18)
29.10.16
13:00
31
TSV Deggendorf(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
3:1 (25:19,17:25,25:22,25:20)
29.10.16
13:00
32
TSV Deggendorf(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (23:25,19:25,25:27)
05.11.16
14:30
55
SV Lohhof III(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:21,23:25)
05.11.16
14:30
56
SV Lohhof III(H)
DJK Darching
1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:21,20:25)
12.11.16
14:30
13
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
FTSV Straubing II
0:3 (13:25,14:25,12:25)
12.11.16
14:30
14
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (21:25,14:25,25:22,17:25)
12.11.16
14:30
17
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
DJK Darching
0:3 (21:25,21:25,22:25)
12.11.16
14:30
18
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Deggendorf
2:3 (26:28,25:15,19:25,25:21,12:15)
19.11.16
14:30
19
SV Lohhof III(H)
TSV Deggendorf
3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:20,25:12)
19.11.16
14:30
20
SV Lohhof III(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:15)
26.11.16
14:30
21
FTSV Straubing II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
2:3 (26:24,18:25,20:25,25:21,13:15)
26.11.16
14:30
22
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TSV Waldkirchen
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:13)
26.11.16
14:30
23
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
DJK Darching
3:2 (25:21,25:21,14:25,18:25,15:12)
26.11.16
14:30
24
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:13,25:13)
03.12.16
14:30
25
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
SV Lohhof III
3:1 (7:25,25:23,25:19,25:17)
03.12.16
14:30
26
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:16,27:25)
03.12.16
14:30
27
DJK Darching(H)
TSV Deggendorf
3:1 (26:28,25:16,25:16,25:16)
03.12.16
14:30
28
DJK Darching(H)
FTSV Straubing II
2:3 (24:26,19:25,25:23,25:20,9:15)
03.12.16
14:30
29
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TSV Waldkirchen
3:1 (25:15,26:24,19:25,25:15)
03.12.16
14:30
30
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (25:14,25:23,23:25,25:23)
10.12.16
14:30
33
TSV Waldkirchen(H)
SV Lohhof III
0:3 (13:25,21:25,24:26)
10.12.16
14:30
34
TSV Waldkirchen(H)
DJK Darching
1:3 (28:26,10:25,7:25,15:25)
10.12.16
14:30
35
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
FTSV Straubing II
0:3 (16:25,17:25,22:25)
10.12.16
14:30
36
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
2:3 (16:25,25:22,25:21,18:25,9:15)
17.12.16
14:30
37
DJK Darching(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (25:19,25:23,21:25,25:20)
17.12.16
14:30
38
DJK Darching(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (25:18,18:25,22:25,23:25)
17.12.16
14:30
41
TSV Waldkirchen(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:20)
17.12.16
14:30
42
TSV Waldkirchen(H)
TSV Deggendorf
0:3 (19:25,12:25,8:25)
18.12.16
12:00
39
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:7)
18.12.16
12:00
40
FTSV Straubing II(H)
SV Lohhof III
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:17)
14.01.17
13:00
47
TSV Deggendorf(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:18)
14.01.17
13:00
48
TSV Deggendorf(H)
DJK Darching
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:8)
14.01.17
14:30
43
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:8,25:20)
14.01.17
14:30
44
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
FTSV Straubing II
3:1 (25:18,25:18,30:32,28:26)
14.01.17
14:30
45
SV Lohhof III(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:2 (21:25,28:26,25:16,23:25,15:11)
14.01.17
14:30
46
SV Lohhof III(H)
TSV Waldkirchen
0:3 (21:25,21:25,23:25)
21.01.17
14:30
49
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
DJK Darching
3:1 (25:20,25:17,22:25,25:16)
21.01.17
14:30
50
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
SV Lohhof III
0:3 (23:25,8:25,23:25)
21.01.17
14:30
51
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
FTSV Straubing II
2:3 (28:26,18:25,25:22,20:25,8:15)
21.01.17
14:30
52
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Deggendorf
0:3 (17:25,22:25,19:25)
28.01.17
14:30
57
TSV Waldkirchen(H)
FTSV Straubing II
0:3 (14:25,27:29,14:25)
28.01.17
14:30
58
TSV Waldkirchen(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
2:3 (25:19,21:25,20:25,25:20,15:17)
04.02.17
14:30
59
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TSV Deggendorf
0:3 (19:25,22:25,18:25)
04.02.17
14:30
60
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
1:3 (22:25,26:24,22:25,17:25)
11.02.17
14:30
15
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Waldkirchen
3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:17)
11.02.17
14:30
16
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
SV Lohhof III
0:3 (22:25,12:25,20:25)
18.02.17
14:30
61
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Deggendorf
3:2 (19:25,25:22,12:25,25:17,15:5)
18.02.17
14:30
62
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)
TSV Waldkirchen
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
04.03.17
14:30
53
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
TSV Waldkirchen
3:1 (16:25,25:20,25:10,25:21)
04.03.17
14:30
54
TSV Niederviehbach(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
1:3 (25:23,19:25,14:25,13:25)
04.03.17
14:30
63
FTSV Straubing II(H)
DJK Darching
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:12)
04.03.17
14:30
64
FTSV Straubing II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:15)
11.03.17
14:30
67
TSV Deggendorf(H)
SV Lohhof III
3:1 (25:12,25:18,24:26,25:18)
11.03.17
14:30
68
TSV Deggendorf(H)
FTSV Straubing II
0:3 (23:25,21:25,16:25)
11.03.17
14:30
69
DJK Darching(H)
TSV Waldkirchen
3:2 (21:25,25:22,21:25,25:15,15:11)
11.03.17
14:30
70
DJK Darching(H)
TSV Niederviehbach
3:1 (29:27,25:16,18:25,25:22)
11.03.17
14:30
71
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II
0:3 (12:25,15:25,19:25)
11.03.17
14:30
72
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Hohenb.-Riemerling
1:3 (25:27,25:19,21:25,20:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör