www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
B-Kl. 1 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
B-Klasse 1 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 11.03.18 16:16
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
6
TV Murrhardt(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:17)
01.10.17
1
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
1.FC Igersheim 2
3:2 (25:18,23:25,25:16,16:25,15:7)
01.10.17
2
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
3:2 (25:23,22:25,27:29,25:15,15:10)
01.10.17
3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union(H)
FSV Bad Friedrichshall
3:0 (25:6,25:14,25:14)
01.10.17
4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union(H)
TURA Untermünkheim
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:21)
14.10.17
9
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
0:3 (14:25,18:25,24:26)
14.10.17
10
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
TSV Willsbach
0:3 (11:25,10:25,17:25)
14.10.17
11
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II(H)
TV Murrhardt
3:1 (25:20,25:18,25:27,25:22)
14.10.17
12
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II(H)
1.FC Igersheim 2
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:23)
15.10.17
7
TURA Untermünkheim(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:16,26:24)
15.10.17
8
TURA Untermünkheim(H)
FSV Bad Friedrichshall
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:18,25:18)
21.10.17
13
TSV Willsbach(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
3:0 (27:25,25:16,30:28)
28.10.17
15
1.FC Igersheim 2(H)
TURA Untermünkheim
1:3 (25:23,13:25,16:25,20:25)
28.10.17
16
1.FC Igersheim 2(H)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:3 (25:19,14:25,15:25,15:25)
28.10.17
17
FSV Bad Friedrichshall(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:18)
28.10.17
18
FSV Bad Friedrichshall(H)
TV Murrhardt
0:3 (20:25,23:25,19:25)
12.11.17
19
TURA Untermünkheim(H)
TSV Willsbach
0:3 (19:25,20:25,17:25)
12.11.17
20
TURA Untermünkheim(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 (30:28,25:17,25:23)
12.11.17
21
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:12,25:17)
12.11.17
22
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
3:1 (25:21,11:25,25:11,25:16)
12.11.17
23
1.FC Igersheim 2(H)
TV Murrhardt
1:3 (25:20,21:25,14:25,19:25)
12.11.17
24
1.FC Igersheim 2(H)
FSV Bad Friedrichshall
3:1 (21:25,25:12,25:18,25:22)
14.11.17
5
TV Murrhardt(H)
TSV Willsbach
0:3 (14:25,13:25,14:25)
20.11.17
14
TSV Willsbach(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:14)
25.11.17
26
TSV Willsbach(H)
1.FC Igersheim 2
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:13)
26.11.17
27
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:2 (20:25,25:15,25:14,22:25,19:17)
02.12.17
30
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II(H)
TURA Untermünkheim
1:3 (25:27,20:25,28:26,25:27)
09.12.17
33
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
1.FC Igersheim 2
2:3 (17:25,25:20,25:20,18:25,15:17)
10.12.17
31
TV Murrhardt(H)
TURA Untermünkheim
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
10.12.17
32
TV Murrhardt(H)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
3:2 (25:17,23:25,18:25,25:14,15:9)
11.12.17
37
TSV Willsbach(H)
TV Murrhardt
3:1 (22:25,25:7,25:20,25:15)
14.12.17
29
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II(H)
FSV Bad Friedrichshall
3:0 (25:10,25:20,25:9)
16.12.17
38
TSV Willsbach(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:20)
16.12.17
39
1.FC Igersheim 2(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
1:3 (25:22,22:25,16:25,15:25)
16.12.17
40
1.FC Igersheim 2(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:19)
17.12.17
41
FSV Bad Friedrichshall(H)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:3 (24:26,25:23,19:25,17:25)
17.12.17
42
FSV Bad Friedrichshall(H)
TURA Untermünkheim
1:3 (14:25,14:25,26:24,19:25)
13.01.18
35
FSV Bad Friedrichshall(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
3:2 (18:25,15:25,25:23,25:18,15:13)
13.01.18
36
FSV Bad Friedrichshall(H)
TSV Willsbach
0:3 (13:25,16:25,20:25)
20.01.18
45
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
FSV Bad Friedrichshall
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:12)
20.01.18
46
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
TV Murrhardt
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:16)
20.01.18
47
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II(H)
TSV Willsbach
0:3 (20:25,14:25,22:25)
20.01.18
48
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
1:3 (23:25,22:25,26:24,20:25)
21.01.18
43
TURA Untermünkheim(H)
1.FC Igersheim 2
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
21.01.18
44
TURA Untermünkheim(H)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
24.01.18
28
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
TV Murrhardt
3:1 (25:14,25:21,20:25,25:19)
26.01.18
25
TSV Willsbach(H)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:23)
03.02.18
53
TV Murrhardt(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
2:3 (25:13,25:16,18:25,22:25,11:15)
03.02.18
54
TV Murrhardt(H)
FSV Bad Friedrichshall
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:23)
04.02.18
49
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
TURA Untermünkheim
3:2 (25:20,19:25,25:23,24:26,15:6)
04.02.18
50
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
TSV Willsbach
0:3 (20:25,17:25,17:25)
04.02.18
51
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:20)
04.02.18
52
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union(H)
1.FC Igersheim 2
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
06.02.18
34
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
1:3 (25:22,10:25,22:25,18:25)
17.02.18
59
1.FC Igersheim 2(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:23)
17.02.18
60
1.FC Igersheim 2(H)
TSV Willsbach
0:3 (13:25,20:25,19:25)
18.02.18
55
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
FSV Bad Friedrichshall
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:16,25:22)
18.02.18
56
SVG Kirchberg/Murr(H)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2:3 (25:13,16:25,25:19,25:27,12:15)
18.02.18
57
TURA Untermünkheim(H)
TV Murrhardt
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.02.18
58
TURA Untermünkheim(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
0:3 (22:25,22:25,20:25)
03.03.18
61
TSV Willsbach(H)
TURA Untermünkheim
3:0 (25:14,25:14,27:25)
03.03.18
62
TSV Willsbach(H)
FSV Bad Friedrichshall
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:12)
03.03.18
63
TV Murrhardt(H)
1.FC Igersheim 2
1:3 (23:25,25:20,11:25,23:25)
03.03.18
64
TV Murrhardt(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:14)
03.03.18
65
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II(H)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:19)
03.03.18
66
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II(H)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
3:1 (25:21,25:16,16:25,25:13)
10.03.18
69
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
SVG Kirchberg/Murr
1:3 (23:25,12:25,25:20,15:25)
10.03.18
70
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2(H)
TURA Untermünkheim
0:3 (21:25,19:25,12:25)
10.03.18
71
FSV Bad Friedrichshall(H)
SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
2:3 (25:23,22:25,23:25,25:20,13:15)
10.03.18
72
FSV Bad Friedrichshall(H)
1.FC Igersheim 2
3:2 (22:25,25:19,22:25,25:0,15:0)
11.03.18
67
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union(H)
TSV Willsbach
3:2 (11:25,22:25,25:13,25:16,15:9)
11.03.18
68
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union(H)
TV Murrhardt
3:1 (24:26,25:12,25:20,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör