www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 11.03.18 18:01
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
3
SV Eglofs(H)
VC Baustetten 2
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:16)
30.09.17
4
SV Eglofs(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 3
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:5)
01.10.17
1
TSV Langenau(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 2
1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:23,21:25)
01.10.17
2
TSV Langenau(H)
TSV Burladingen 2
0:3 (16:25,14:25,20:25)
01.10.17
5
SG Volley Alb(H)
TV Kressbronn
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:10)
01.10.17
6
SG Volley Alb(H)
TG Biberach 2
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:10)
07.10.17
9
TG Biberach 2(H)
SV Eglofs
2:3 (23:25,24:26,25:23,25:15,12:15)
07.10.17
10
TG Biberach 2(H)
TV Kressbronn
1:3 (14:25,25:19,23:25,21:25)
15.10.17
7
FV Tübinger Modell 3(H)
TSV Langenau
0:3 (12:25,16:25,17:25)
15.10.17
8
FV Tübinger Modell 3(H)
VC Baustetten 2
1:3 (25:16,18:25,16:25,11:25)
15.10.17
11
TSV Burladingen 2(H)
SG Volley Alb
3:1 (20:25,25:15,25:18,25:14)
15.10.17
12
TSV Burladingen 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 2
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:17,25:21)
28.10.17
13
TV Kressbronn(H)
TSV Burladingen 2
1:3 (25:22,16:25,20:25,16:25)
28.10.17
14
TV Kressbronn(H)
TSV Langenau
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:17)
28.10.17
15
TG Bad Waldsee 2(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 3
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:11)
28.10.17
16
TG Bad Waldsee 2(H)
SV Eglofs
3:2 (25:12,16:25,21:25,25:19,15:11)
29.10.17
17
VC Baustetten 2(H)
TG Biberach 2
3:1 (25:10,23:25,25:15,25:19)
29.10.17
18
VC Baustetten 2(H)
SG Volley Alb
0:3 (25:27,22:25,23:25)
11.11.17
21
SV Eglofs(H)
TSV Burladingen 2
3:0 (25:21,27:25,26:24)
11.11.17
22
SV Eglofs(H)
TSV Langenau
3:1 (16:25,25:20,25:21,25:10)
12.11.17
19
FV Tübinger Modell 3(H)
TV Kressbronn
0:3 (20:25,17:25,22:25)
12.11.17
20
FV Tübinger Modell 3(H)
TG Biberach 2
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
12.11.17
23
TG Bad Waldsee 2(H)
SG Volley Alb
2:3 (25:20,25:27,25:21,22:25,10:15)
12.11.17
24
TG Bad Waldsee 2(H)
VC Baustetten 2
1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:15,12:25)
25.11.17
25
TV Kressbronn(H)
SV Eglofs
3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:17,25:22)
25.11.17
26
TV Kressbronn(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 2
2:3 (15:25,22:25,26:24,25:15,13:15)
25.11.17
27
TSV Langenau(H)
TG Biberach 2
1:3 (25:21,10:25,22:25,13:25)
25.11.17
28
TSV Langenau(H)
SG Volley Alb
1:3 (20:25,16:25,25:22,23:25)
25.11.17
29
TSV Burladingen 2(H)
VC Baustetten 2
3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:19,25:17)
25.11.17
30
TSV Burladingen 2(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 3
3:0 (25:10,25:13,26:24)
09.12.17
31
SG Volley Alb(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 3
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:13)
09.12.17
32
SG Volley Alb(H)
SV Eglofs
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:10)
09.12.17
33
TG Biberach 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 2
1:3 (23:25,25:20,17:25,21:25)
09.12.17
34
TG Biberach 2(H)
TSV Burladingen 2
0:3 (17:25,10:25,12:25)
10.12.17
35
VC Baustetten 2(H)
TSV Langenau
2:3 (22:25,25:15,25:18,25:27,10:15)
10.12.17
36
VC Baustetten 2(H)
TV Kressbronn
1:3 (25:18,18:25,21:25,24:26)
16.12.17
37
TV Kressbronn(H)
SG Volley Alb
0:3 (13:25,22:25,18:25)
16.12.17
38
TV Kressbronn(H)
TG Biberach 2
2:3 (25:22,18:25,25:20,22:25,6:15)
16.12.17
39
TG Bad Waldsee 2(H)
TSV Langenau
3:2 (18:25,25:22,17:25,25:20,15:7)
16.12.17
40
TG Bad Waldsee 2(H)
TSV Burladingen 2
0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
16.12.17
41
VC Baustetten 2(H)
SV Eglofs
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:18)
16.12.17
42
VC Baustetten 2(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 3
3:0 (25:14,25:7,25:16)
20.01.18
43
FV Tübinger Modell 3(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 2
0:3 (21:25,11:25,13:25)
20.01.18
44
FV Tübinger Modell 3(H)
SV Eglofs
0:3 (20:25,18:25,11:25)
20.01.18
45
TG Biberach 2(H)
VC Baustetten 2
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:21,26:24)
20.01.18
46
TG Biberach 2(H)
SG Volley Alb
1:3 (13:25,21:25,25:22,23:25)
21.01.18
47
TSV Burladingen 2(H)
TV Kressbronn
3:2 (21:25,25:17,26:28,25:18,15:3)
21.01.18
48
TSV Burladingen 2(H)
TSV Langenau
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:14)
03.02.18
49
TSV Langenau(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 3
2:3 (20:25,25:20,25:23,21:25,14:16)
03.02.18
50
TSV Langenau(H)
TV Kressbronn
0:3 (18:25,15:25,14:25)
03.02.18
51
SV Eglofs(H)
TG Biberach 2
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:20)
03.02.18
52
SV Eglofs(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 2
3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:18)
03.02.18
53
SG Volley Alb(H)
TSV Burladingen 2
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:14)
03.02.18
54
SG Volley Alb(H)
VC Baustetten 2
3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:15,25:15)
17.02.18
59
TG Bad Waldsee 2(H)
TG Biberach 2
3:1 (25:14,22:25,25:10,25:21)
17.02.18
60
TG Bad Waldsee 2(H)
TV Kressbronn
3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:19)
18.02.18
55
TSV Langenau(H)
VC Baustetten 2
0:3 (18:25,19:25,17:25)
18.02.18
56
TSV Langenau(H)
SV Eglofs
1:3 (25:15,11:25,21:25,22:25)
18.02.18
57
FV Tübinger Modell 3(H)
SG Volley Alb
0:3 (8:25,10:25,13:25)
18.02.18
58
FV Tübinger Modell 3(H)
TSV Burladingen 2
2:3 (16:25,25:19,25:20,17:25,11:15)
26.02.18
66
TSV Burladingen 2(H)
TG Biberach 2
3:2 (22:25,25:17,23:25,25:23,15:12)
03.03.18
61
TV Kressbronn(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 3
3:1 (25:16,25:22,19:25,25:20)
03.03.18
62
TV Kressbronn(H)
VC Baustetten 2
0:3 (20:25,23:25,24:26)
03.03.18
63
SG Volley Alb(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 2
3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:7,25:22)
03.03.18
64
SG Volley Alb(H)
TSV Langenau
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:10)
04.03.18
65
TSV Burladingen 2(H)
SV Eglofs
3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:17)
10.03.18
67
SV Eglofs(H)
TV Kressbronn
3:2 (28:30,18:25,25:17,25:17,15:12)
10.03.18
68
SV Eglofs(H)
SG Volley Alb
1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:17,22:25)
10.03.18
69
TG Biberach 2(H)
TSV Langenau
3:0 (25:22,25:11,28:26)
10.03.18
70
TG Biberach 2(H)
FV Tübinger Modell 3
3:1 (25:15,24:26,25:22,25:13)
11.03.18
71
VC Baustetten 2(H)
TSV Burladingen 2
3:1 (25:18,25:11,21:25,25:17)
11.03.18
72
VC Baustetten 2(H)
TG Bad Waldsee 2
3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:19,25:18)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör