www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
B-Kl. 2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VL Württemberg
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL
Fr.
Mä.
LL N
Fr.
Mä.
LL S
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Nord
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Nord
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
Ost
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Ost
B-Kl. 4
Fr.
Süd
BL
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Süd
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
Süd
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
BL
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
A-Kl. 2
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 1
Fr.
Mä.
West
B-Kl. 2
Fr.
West
B-Kl. 3
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
B-Klasse 2 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 11.03.18 18:36
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
3
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
TSV Musberg
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:23,25:19)
30.09.17
4
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
SV Fellbach 4
3:2 (25:21,17:25,25:21,22:25,18:16)
01.10.17
1
VSG Korb-Kernen II(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen III
0:3 (14:25,22:25,19:25)
01.10.17
2
VSG Korb-Kernen II(H)
SG MADS Ostalb V
1:3 (15:25,26:24,20:25,15:25)
01.10.17
5
TSV Schmiden 4(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
0:3 (22:25,14:25,19:25)
01.10.17
6
TSV Schmiden 4(H)
SV Remshalden 2
0:3 (23:25,21:25,19:25)
14.10.17
7
SV Fellbach 4(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen II
3:1 (25:18,25:17,16:25,25:14)
14.10.17
8
SV Fellbach 4(H)
TSV Musberg
2:3 (30:28,25:20,16:25,14:25,4:15)
14.10.17
11
SG MADS Ostalb V(H)
TSV Schmiden 4
3:0 (25:6,25:20,25:12)
14.10.17
12
SG MADS Ostalb V(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen III
3:0 (25:4,25:16,25:19)
15.10.17
9
SV Remshalden 2(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
1:3 (27:29,25:14,24:26,9:25)
15.10.17
10
SV Remshalden 2(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
3:2 (25:18,22:25,20:25,26:24,15:3)
28.10.17
15
VSG Korb-Kernen III(H)
SV Fellbach 4
1:3 (19:25,27:25,20:25,19:25)
28.10.17
16
VSG Korb-Kernen III(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
0:3 (18:25,23:25,21:25)
28.10.17
17
TSV Musberg(H)
SV Remshalden 2
3:2 (19:25,25:16,25:23,13:25,15:12)
28.10.17
18
TSV Musberg(H)
TSV Schmiden 4
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:15)
29.10.17
13
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb V
3:2 (25:22,25:12,22:25,20:25,15:10)
29.10.17
14
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen II
3:2 (20:25,25:16,31:29,22:25,15:7)
11.11.17
19
SV Fellbach 4(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
2:3 (25:20,25:21,24:26,16:25,10:15)
11.11.17
20
SV Fellbach 4(H)
SV Remshalden 2
3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:22,25:16)
11.11.17
21
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
SG MADS Ostalb V
1:3 (25:13,15:25,18:25,22:25)
11.11.17
22
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen II
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:23)
12.11.17
23
VSG Korb-Kernen III(H)
TSV Schmiden 4
0:3 (8:25,16:25,18:25)
12.11.17
24
VSG Korb-Kernen III(H)
TSV Musberg
0:3 (17:25,11:25,17:25)
25.11.17
29
SG MADS Ostalb V(H)
TSV Musberg
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:17)
25.11.17
30
SG MADS Ostalb V(H)
SV Fellbach 4
3:2 (21:25,25:21,25:16,22:25,15:13)
26.11.17
25
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
1:3 (23:25,14:25,25:22,16:25)
26.11.17
26
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen III
3:0 (25:9,25:9,25:9)
26.11.17
27
VSG Korb-Kernen II(H)
SV Remshalden 2
3:0 (25:15,28:26,26:24)
26.11.17
28
VSG Korb-Kernen II(H)
TSV Schmiden 4
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:19)
09.12.17
33
SV Remshalden 2(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen III
3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:13,25:23)
09.12.17
34
SV Remshalden 2(H)
SG MADS Ostalb V
0:3 (12:25,8:25,22:25)
09.12.17
35
TSV Musberg(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen II
2:3 (22:25,25:16,19:25,25:23,12:15)
09.12.17
36
TSV Musberg(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
3:0 (25:16,25:17,27:25)
10.12.17
31
TSV Schmiden 4(H)
SV Fellbach 4
0:3 (11:25,18:25,18:25)
10.12.17
32
TSV Schmiden 4(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
0:3 (25:27,22:25,25:27)
16.12.17
41
TSV Musberg(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
2:3 (25:22,23:25,25:23,12:25,10:15)
16.12.17
42
TSV Musberg(H)
SV Fellbach 4
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:19)
17.12.17
37
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
TSV Schmiden 4
3:1 (25:17,25:11,18:25,25:17)
17.12.17
38
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
SV Remshalden 2
3:2 (20:25,25:18,26:24,20:25,15:10)
17.12.17
39
VSG Korb-Kernen III(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen II
0:3 (13:25,11:25,10:25)
17.12.17
40
VSG Korb-Kernen III(H)
SG MADS Ostalb V
0:3 (13:25,9:25,14:25)
20.01.18
47
SG MADS Ostalb V(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:14)
20.01.18
48
SG MADS Ostalb V(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen II
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:18)
21.01.18
43
SV Fellbach 4(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen III
3:0 (25:13,29:27,25:12)
21.01.18
44
SV Fellbach 4(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
3:2 (8:25,26:28,25:21,25:15,21:19)
21.01.18
45
SV Remshalden 2(H)
TSV Musberg
0:3 (18:25,15:25,13:25)
21.01.18
46
SV Remshalden 2(H)
TSV Schmiden 4
3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:20)
03.02.18
51
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
SV Remshalden 2
3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:9)
03.02.18
52
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen III
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:23)
03.02.18
53
TSV Schmiden 4(H)
SG MADS Ostalb V
0:3 (14:25,23:25,12:25)
03.02.18
54
TSV Schmiden 4(H)
TSV Musberg
1:3 (11:25,18:25,25:22,17:25)
04.02.18
49
VSG Korb-Kernen II(H)
SV Fellbach 4
3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:22,25:9)
04.02.18
50
VSG Korb-Kernen II(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
3:2 (25:16,25:18,13:25,15:25,15:13)
17.02.18
57
SV Fellbach 4(H)
TSV Schmiden 4
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:12)
17.02.18
58
SV Fellbach 4(H)
SG MADS Ostalb V
1:3 (18:25,24:26,28:26,12:25)
18.02.18
55
VSG Korb-Kernen II(H)
TSV Musberg
0:3 (16:25,17:25,11:25)
18.02.18
56
VSG Korb-Kernen II(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
1:3 (19:25,25:19,19:25,21:25)
18.02.18
59
VSG Korb-Kernen III(H)
SV Remshalden 2
1:3 (12:25,17:25,25:22,17:25)
18.02.18
60
VSG Korb-Kernen III(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
0:3 (14:25,20:25,18:25)
03.03.18
61
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
SV Fellbach 4
1:3 (25:21,26:28,16:25,17:25)
03.03.18
62
TV Cannstatt 2(H)
TSV Musberg
2:3 (22:25,25:21,25:21,24:26,12:15)
03.03.18
63
TSV Schmiden 4(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen III
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:15)
03.03.18
64
TSV Schmiden 4(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen II
3:1 (25:17,14:25,25:20,25:22)
03.03.18
65
SG MADS Ostalb V(H)
SV 1845 Esslingen 3
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:22)
03.03.18
66
SG MADS Ostalb V(H)
SV Remshalden 2
3:0 (25:7,25:21,25:12)
10.03.18
67
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
TV Cannstatt 2
3:1 (20:25,25:13,25:18,25:16)
10.03.18
68
SV 1845 Esslingen 3(H)
TSV Schmiden 4
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:19)
10.03.18
71
TSV Musberg(H)
SG MADS Ostalb V
1:3 (25:23,16:25,22:25,19:25)
10.03.18
72
TSV Musberg(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen III
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:16,25:6)
11.03.18
69
SV Remshalden 2(H)
VSG Korb-Kernen II
2:3 (19:25,27:25,13:25,25:18,12:15)
11.03.18
70
SV Remshalden 2(H)
SV Fellbach 4
0:3 (16:25,19:25,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör